Kolejka 1 - 01.05.2022
DZIKI GON (b) : Redłovia Redło
ZIAJOK FC : Chojniczanka Chojnice
Dziki wschód : RWKS Sparta
Visca el Barca! : Fc Barcelona8
LKS Czaszyn (s) : Legia…(L)…Warszawa (b)
Huta Jazz : John Deere Team (s)
Orkan Zapałów (s) : Black Devils (b)
KKS Kolejowy : Orzeł Palowice
Vanessa Club (b) : FC PZGW
Kolejka 2 - 02.05.2022
Vanessa Club (b) : DZIKI GON (b)
KKS Kolejowy : FC PZGW
Chojniczanka Chojnice : Redłovia Redło
ZIAJOK FC : RWKS Sparta
Dziki wschód : Fc Barcelona8
Visca el Barca! : Legia…(L)…Warszawa (b)
LKS Czaszyn (s) : John Deere Team (s)
Huta Jazz : Black Devils (b)
Orkan Zapałów (s) : Orzeł Palowice
Kolejka 3 - 03.05.2022
Redłovia Redło : Vanessa Club (b)
RWKS Sparta : Chojniczanka Chojnice
Fc Barcelona8 : ZIAJOK FC
Legia…(L)…Warszawa (b) : Dziki wschód
John Deere Team (s) : Visca el Barca!
Black Devils (b) : LKS Czaszyn (s)
Orzeł Palowice : Huta Jazz
FC PZGW : Orkan Zapałów (s)
DZIKI GON (b) : KKS Kolejowy
Kolejka 4 - 05.05.2022
RWKS Sparta : Redłovia Redło
Chojniczanka Chojnice : Fc Barcelona8
ZIAJOK FC : Legia…(L)…Warszawa (b)
Dziki wschód : John Deere Team (s)
Visca el Barca! : Black Devils (b)
LKS Czaszyn (s) : Orzeł Palowice
Huta Jazz : FC PZGW
KKS Kolejowy : Vanessa Club (b)
Orkan Zapałów (s) : DZIKI GON (b)
Kolejka 5 - 07.05.2022
Redłovia Redło : KKS Kolejowy
Fc Barcelona8 : RWKS Sparta
Legia…(L)…Warszawa (b) : Chojniczanka Chojnice
John Deere Team (s) : ZIAJOK FC
Black Devils (b) : Dziki wschód
Orzeł Palowice : Visca el Barca!
FC PZGW : LKS Czaszyn (s)
Vanessa Club (b) : Orkan Zapałów (s)
DZIKI GON (b) : Huta Jazz
Kolejka 6 - 08.05.2022
Fc Barcelona8 : Redłovia Redło
RWKS Sparta : Legia…(L)…Warszawa (b)
Chojniczanka Chojnice : John Deere Team (s)
ZIAJOK FC : Black Devils (b)
Dziki wschód : Orzeł Palowice
Visca el Barca! : FC PZGW
Orkan Zapałów (s) : KKS Kolejowy
Huta Jazz : Vanessa Club (b)
LKS Czaszyn (s) : DZIKI GON (b)
Kolejka 7 - 09.05.2022
Redłovia Redło : Orkan Zapałów (s)
Legia…(L)…Warszawa (b) : Fc Barcelona8
John Deere Team (s) : RWKS Sparta
Black Devils (b) : Chojniczanka Chojnice
Orzeł Palowice : ZIAJOK FC
FC PZGW : Dziki wschód
KKS Kolejowy : Huta Jazz
Vanessa Club (b) : LKS Czaszyn (s)
DZIKI GON (b) : Visca el Barca!
Kolejka 8 - 10.05.2022
Legia…(L)…Warszawa (b) : Redłovia Redło
Fc Barcelona8 : John Deere Team (s)
RWKS Sparta : Black Devils (b)
Chojniczanka Chojnice : Orzeł Palowice
ZIAJOK FC : FC PZGW
Huta Jazz : Orkan Zapałów (s)
LKS Czaszyn (s) : KKS Kolejowy
Visca el Barca! : Vanessa Club (b)
Dziki wschód : DZIKI GON (b)
Kolejka 9 - 12.05.2022
Redłovia Redło : Huta Jazz
John Deere Team (s) : Legia…(L)…Warszawa (b)
Black Devils (b) : Fc Barcelona8
Orzeł Palowice : RWKS Sparta
FC PZGW : Chojniczanka Chojnice
Orkan Zapałów (s) : LKS Czaszyn (s)
KKS Kolejowy : Visca el Barca!
Vanessa Club (b) : Dziki wschód
DZIKI GON (b) : ZIAJOK FC
Kolejka 10 - 14.05.2022
Fc Barcelona8 : Orzeł Palowice
Legia…(L)…Warszawa (b) : Black Devils (b)
John Deere Team (s) : Redłovia Redło
RWKS Sparta : FC PZGW
LKS Czaszyn (s) : Huta Jazz
Visca el Barca! : Orkan Zapałów (s)
Dziki wschód : KKS Kolejowy
ZIAJOK FC : Vanessa Club (b)
Chojniczanka Chojnice : DZIKI GON (b)
Kolejka 11 - 15.05.2022
Redłovia Redło : LKS Czaszyn (s)
Black Devils (b) : John Deere Team (s)
Orzeł Palowice : Legia…(L)…Warszawa (b)
FC PZGW : Fc Barcelona8
Huta Jazz : Visca el Barca!
Orkan Zapałów (s) : Dziki wschód
KKS Kolejowy : ZIAJOK FC
Vanessa Club (b) : Chojniczanka Chojnice
DZIKI GON (b) : RWKS Sparta
Kolejka 12 - 16.05.2022
Black Devils (b) : Redłovia Redło
John Deere Team (s) : Orzeł Palowice
Legia…(L)…Warszawa (b) : FC PZGW
Visca el Barca! : LKS Czaszyn (s)
Dziki wschód : Huta Jazz
ZIAJOK FC : Orkan Zapałów (s)
Chojniczanka Chojnice : KKS Kolejowy
RWKS Sparta : Vanessa Club (b)
Fc Barcelona8 : DZIKI GON (b)
Kolejka 13 - 17.05.2022
Redłovia Redło : Visca el Barca!
Orzeł Palowice : Black Devils (b)
FC PZGW : John Deere Team (s)
LKS Czaszyn (s) : Dziki wschód
Huta Jazz : ZIAJOK FC
Orkan Zapałów (s) : Chojniczanka Chojnice
KKS Kolejowy : RWKS Sparta
Vanessa Club (b) : Fc Barcelona8
DZIKI GON (b) : Legia…(L)…Warszawa (b)
Kolejka 14 - 19.05.2022
Orzeł Palowice : Redłovia Redło
Black Devils (b) : FC PZGW
Dziki wschód : Visca el Barca!
ZIAJOK FC : LKS Czaszyn (s)
Chojniczanka Chojnice : Huta Jazz
RWKS Sparta : Orkan Zapałów (s)
Fc Barcelona8 : KKS Kolejowy
Legia…(L)…Warszawa (b) : Vanessa Club (b)
John Deere Team (s) : DZIKI GON (b)
Kolejka 15 - 21.05.2022
Redłovia Redło : Dziki wschód
FC PZGW : Orzeł Palowice
Visca el Barca! : ZIAJOK FC
LKS Czaszyn (s) : Chojniczanka Chojnice
Huta Jazz : RWKS Sparta
Orkan Zapałów (s) : Fc Barcelona8
KKS Kolejowy : Legia…(L)…Warszawa (b)
Vanessa Club (b) : John Deere Team (s)
DZIKI GON (b) : Black Devils (b)
Kolejka 16 - 22.05.2022
FC PZGW : Redłovia Redło
ZIAJOK FC : Dziki wschód
Chojniczanka Chojnice : Visca el Barca!
RWKS Sparta : LKS Czaszyn (s)
Fc Barcelona8 : Huta Jazz
Legia…(L)…Warszawa (b) : Orkan Zapałów (s)
John Deere Team (s) : KKS Kolejowy
Black Devils (b) : Vanessa Club (b)
Orzeł Palowice : DZIKI GON (b)
Kolejka 17 - 23.05.2022
Visca el Barca! : RWKS Sparta
Dziki wschód : Chojniczanka Chojnice
Redłovia Redło : ZIAJOK FC
LKS Czaszyn (s) : Fc Barcelona8
Huta Jazz : Legia…(L)…Warszawa (b)
Orkan Zapałów (s) : John Deere Team (s)
KKS Kolejowy : Black Devils (b)
Vanessa Club (b) : Orzeł Palowice
DZIKI GON (b) : FC PZGW