Kolejka 18 - 25.07.2022
RWKS Sparta : Warsaw Eagles (b)
ZIAJOK FC : John Deere Team
LKS Czaszyn : Huta Jazz
DZIKI GON : Vanessa Club
PZPN Polska (b) : KKS Kolejowy
Old Squad Żory (s) : Redłovia Redło
Grzegorzko (b) : GIEKSA JASTRZĘBIE (s)
Fc Barcelona8 : FC PZGW
Orzeł Palowice : FC.Jamajka (b)
Kolejka 19 - 26.07.2022
Warsaw Eagles (b) : FC.Jamajka (b)
Orzeł Palowice : FC PZGW
RWKS Sparta : ZIAJOK FC
LKS Czaszyn : John Deere Team
DZIKI GON : Huta Jazz
PZPN Polska (b) : Vanessa Club
Old Squad Żory (s) : KKS Kolejowy
Grzegorzko (b) : Redłovia Redło
Fc Barcelona8 : GIEKSA JASTRZĘBIE (s)
Kolejka 20 - 28.07.2022
FC.Jamajka (b) : RWKS Sparta
ZIAJOK FC : LKS Czaszyn
John Deere Team : DZIKI GON
Huta Jazz : PZPN Polska (b)
Vanessa Club : Old Squad Żory (s)
KKS Kolejowy : Grzegorzko (b)
Redłovia Redło : Fc Barcelona8
GIEKSA JASTRZĘBIE (s) : Orzeł Palowice
FC PZGW : Warsaw Eagles (b)
Kolejka 21 - 30.07.2022
RWKS Sparta : LKS Czaszyn
DZIKI GON : ZIAJOK FC
PZPN Polska (b) : John Deere Team
Old Squad Żory (s) : Huta Jazz
Grzegorzko (b) : Vanessa Club
Fc Barcelona8 : KKS Kolejowy
Orzeł Palowice : Redłovia Redło
FC.Jamajka (b) : FC PZGW
Warsaw Eagles (b) : GIEKSA JASTRZĘBIE (s)
Kolejka 22 - 31.07.2022
FC PZGW : RWKS Sparta
LKS Czaszyn : DZIKI GON
ZIAJOK FC : PZPN Polska (b)
John Deere Team : Old Squad Żory (s)
Huta Jazz : Grzegorzko (b)
Vanessa Club : Fc Barcelona8
KKS Kolejowy : Orzeł Palowice
GIEKSA JASTRZĘBIE (s) : FC.Jamajka (b)
Redłovia Redło : Warsaw Eagles (b)
Kolejka 23 - 01.08.2022
RWKS Sparta : DZIKI GON
PZPN Polska (b) : LKS Czaszyn
Old Squad Żory (s) : ZIAJOK FC
Grzegorzko (b) : John Deere Team
Fc Barcelona8 : Huta Jazz
Orzeł Palowice : Vanessa Club
FC PZGW : GIEKSA JASTRZĘBIE (s)
FC.Jamajka (b) : Redłovia Redło
Warsaw Eagles (b) : KKS Kolejowy
Kolejka 24 - 02.08.2022
GIEKSA JASTRZĘBIE (s) : RWKS Sparta
DZIKI GON : PZPN Polska (b)
LKS Czaszyn : Old Squad Żory (s)
ZIAJOK FC : Grzegorzko (b)
John Deere Team : Fc Barcelona8
Huta Jazz : Orzeł Palowice
Redłovia Redło : FC PZGW
KKS Kolejowy : FC.Jamajka (b)
Vanessa Club : Warsaw Eagles (b)
Kolejka 25 - 04.08.2022
RWKS Sparta : PZPN Polska (b)
Old Squad Żory (s) : DZIKI GON
Grzegorzko (b) : LKS Czaszyn
Fc Barcelona8 : ZIAJOK FC
Orzeł Palowice : John Deere Team
GIEKSA JASTRZĘBIE (s) : Redłovia Redło
FC PZGW : KKS Kolejowy
FC.Jamajka (b) : Vanessa Club
Warsaw Eagles (b) : Huta Jazz
Kolejka 26 - 06.08.2022
Redłovia Redło : RWKS Sparta
PZPN Polska (b) : Old Squad Żory (s)
DZIKI GON : Grzegorzko (b)
LKS Czaszyn : Fc Barcelona8
ZIAJOK FC : Orzeł Palowice
KKS Kolejowy : GIEKSA JASTRZĘBIE (s)
Vanessa Club : FC PZGW
Huta Jazz : FC.Jamajka (b)
John Deere Team : Warsaw Eagles (b)
Kolejka 27 - 07.08.2022
Fc Barcelona8 : DZIKI GON
Grzegorzko (b) : PZPN Polska (b)
RWKS Sparta : Old Squad Żory (s)
Orzeł Palowice : LKS Czaszyn
Redłovia Redło : KKS Kolejowy
GIEKSA JASTRZĘBIE (s) : Vanessa Club
FC PZGW : Huta Jazz
FC.Jamajka (b) : John Deere Team
Warsaw Eagles (b) : ZIAJOK FC
Kolejka 28 - 08.08.2022
KKS Kolejowy : RWKS Sparta
Old Squad Żory (s) : Grzegorzko (b)
PZPN Polska (b) : Fc Barcelona8
DZIKI GON : Orzeł Palowice
Vanessa Club : Redłovia Redło
Huta Jazz : GIEKSA JASTRZĘBIE (s)
John Deere Team : FC PZGW
ZIAJOK FC : FC.Jamajka (b)
LKS Czaszyn : Warsaw Eagles (b)
Kolejka 29 - 09.08.2022
RWKS Sparta : Grzegorzko (b)
Fc Barcelona8 : Old Squad Żory (s)
Orzeł Palowice : PZPN Polska (b)
KKS Kolejowy : Vanessa Club
Redłovia Redło : Huta Jazz
GIEKSA JASTRZĘBIE (s) : John Deere Team
FC PZGW : ZIAJOK FC
FC.Jamajka (b) : LKS Czaszyn
Warsaw Eagles (b) : DZIKI GON
Kolejka 30 - 11.08.2022
Vanessa Club : RWKS Sparta
Grzegorzko (b) : Fc Barcelona8
Old Squad Żory (s) : Orzeł Palowice
Huta Jazz : KKS Kolejowy
John Deere Team : Redłovia Redło
ZIAJOK FC : GIEKSA JASTRZĘBIE (s)
LKS Czaszyn : FC PZGW
DZIKI GON : FC.Jamajka (b)
PZPN Polska (b) : Warsaw Eagles (b)
Kolejka 31 - 13.08.2022
RWKS Sparta : Fc Barcelona8
Orzeł Palowice : Grzegorzko (b)
Vanessa Club : Huta Jazz
KKS Kolejowy : John Deere Team
Redłovia Redło : ZIAJOK FC
GIEKSA JASTRZĘBIE (s) : LKS Czaszyn
FC PZGW : DZIKI GON
FC.Jamajka (b) : PZPN Polska (b)
Warsaw Eagles (b) : Old Squad Żory (s)
Kolejka 32 - 14.08.2022
Huta Jazz : RWKS Sparta
Fc Barcelona8 : Orzeł Palowice
John Deere Team : Vanessa Club
ZIAJOK FC : KKS Kolejowy
LKS Czaszyn : Redłovia Redło
DZIKI GON : GIEKSA JASTRZĘBIE (s)
PZPN Polska (b) : FC PZGW
Old Squad Żory (s) : FC.Jamajka (b)
Grzegorzko (b) : Warsaw Eagles (b)
Kolejka 33 - 15.08.2022
RWKS Sparta : Orzeł Palowice
Huta Jazz : John Deere Team
Vanessa Club : ZIAJOK FC
KKS Kolejowy : LKS Czaszyn
Redłovia Redło : DZIKI GON
GIEKSA JASTRZĘBIE (s) : PZPN Polska (b)
FC PZGW : Old Squad Żory (s)
FC.Jamajka (b) : Grzegorzko (b)
Warsaw Eagles (b) : Fc Barcelona8
Kolejka 34 - 16.08.2022
LKS Czaszyn : Vanessa Club
ZIAJOK FC : Huta Jazz
John Deere Team : RWKS Sparta
DZIKI GON : KKS Kolejowy
PZPN Polska (b) : Redłovia Redło
Old Squad Żory (s) : GIEKSA JASTRZĘBIE (s)
Grzegorzko (b) : FC PZGW
Fc Barcelona8 : FC.Jamajka (b)
Orzeł Palowice : Warsaw Eagles (b)