Kolejka 18 - 25.07.2022
Rybno : Livebird FC (b)
FC Baryła : FC Blanco
The Karakans : Zagłębie Lubin2
Januszki : ŚwidDług
FC Zagórz : LA Galaxy
Orkan Zapałów (s) : KP POGOŃ SZCZECIN
Waleczne Serce (b) : ASD Taurisano Calcio
KP Cegielnianka Mazowsze : KS Iłżanka Baranów
MKP Kotwica Kołobrzeg 1946 : Wawel Wirek (b)
Kolejka 19 - 26.07.2022
Livebird FC (b) : Wawel Wirek (b)
MKP Kotwica Kołobrzeg 1946 : KS Iłżanka Baranów
Rybno : FC Baryła
The Karakans : FC Blanco
Januszki : Zagłębie Lubin2
FC Zagórz : ŚwidDług
Orkan Zapałów (s) : LA Galaxy
Waleczne Serce (b) : KP POGOŃ SZCZECIN
KP Cegielnianka Mazowsze : ASD Taurisano Calcio
Kolejka 20 - 28.07.2022
Wawel Wirek (b) : Rybno
FC Baryła : The Karakans
FC Blanco : Januszki
Zagłębie Lubin2 : FC Zagórz
ŚwidDług : Orkan Zapałów (s)
LA Galaxy : Waleczne Serce (b)
KP POGOŃ SZCZECIN : KP Cegielnianka Mazowsze
ASD Taurisano Calcio : MKP Kotwica Kołobrzeg 1946
KS Iłżanka Baranów : Livebird FC (b)
Kolejka 21 - 30.07.2022
Rybno : The Karakans
Januszki : FC Baryła
FC Zagórz : FC Blanco
Orkan Zapałów (s) : Zagłębie Lubin2
Waleczne Serce (b) : ŚwidDług
KP Cegielnianka Mazowsze : LA Galaxy
MKP Kotwica Kołobrzeg 1946 : KP POGOŃ SZCZECIN
Wawel Wirek (b) : KS Iłżanka Baranów
Livebird FC (b) : ASD Taurisano Calcio
Kolejka 22 - 31.07.2022
KS Iłżanka Baranów : Rybno
The Karakans : Januszki
FC Baryła : FC Zagórz
FC Blanco : Orkan Zapałów (s)
Zagłębie Lubin2 : Waleczne Serce (b)
ŚwidDług : KP Cegielnianka Mazowsze
LA Galaxy : MKP Kotwica Kołobrzeg 1946
ASD Taurisano Calcio : Wawel Wirek (b)
KP POGOŃ SZCZECIN : Livebird FC (b)
Kolejka 23 - 01.08.2022
Rybno : Januszki
FC Zagórz : The Karakans
Orkan Zapałów (s) : FC Baryła
Waleczne Serce (b) : FC Blanco
KP Cegielnianka Mazowsze : Zagłębie Lubin2
MKP Kotwica Kołobrzeg 1946 : ŚwidDług
KS Iłżanka Baranów : ASD Taurisano Calcio
Wawel Wirek (b) : KP POGOŃ SZCZECIN
Livebird FC (b) : LA Galaxy
Kolejka 24 - 02.08.2022
ASD Taurisano Calcio : Rybno
Januszki : FC Zagórz
The Karakans : Orkan Zapałów (s)
FC Baryła : Waleczne Serce (b)
FC Blanco : KP Cegielnianka Mazowsze
Zagłębie Lubin2 : MKP Kotwica Kołobrzeg 1946
KP POGOŃ SZCZECIN : KS Iłżanka Baranów
LA Galaxy : Wawel Wirek (b)
ŚwidDług : Livebird FC (b)
Kolejka 25 - 04.08.2022
Rybno : FC Zagórz
Orkan Zapałów (s) : Januszki
Waleczne Serce (b) : The Karakans
KP Cegielnianka Mazowsze : FC Baryła
MKP Kotwica Kołobrzeg 1946 : FC Blanco
ASD Taurisano Calcio : KP POGOŃ SZCZECIN
KS Iłżanka Baranów : LA Galaxy
Wawel Wirek (b) : ŚwidDług
Livebird FC (b) : Zagłębie Lubin2
Kolejka 26 - 06.08.2022
KP POGOŃ SZCZECIN : Rybno
FC Zagórz : Orkan Zapałów (s)
Januszki : Waleczne Serce (b)
The Karakans : KP Cegielnianka Mazowsze
FC Baryła : MKP Kotwica Kołobrzeg 1946
LA Galaxy : ASD Taurisano Calcio
ŚwidDług : KS Iłżanka Baranów
Zagłębie Lubin2 : Wawel Wirek (b)
FC Blanco : Livebird FC (b)
Kolejka 27 - 07.08.2022
KP Cegielnianka Mazowsze : Januszki
Waleczne Serce (b) : FC Zagórz
Rybno : Orkan Zapałów (s)
MKP Kotwica Kołobrzeg 1946 : The Karakans
KP POGOŃ SZCZECIN : LA Galaxy
ASD Taurisano Calcio : ŚwidDług
KS Iłżanka Baranów : Zagłębie Lubin2
Wawel Wirek (b) : FC Blanco
Livebird FC (b) : FC Baryła
Kolejka 28 - 08.08.2022
LA Galaxy : Rybno
Orkan Zapałów (s) : Waleczne Serce (b)
FC Zagórz : KP Cegielnianka Mazowsze
Januszki : MKP Kotwica Kołobrzeg 1946
ŚwidDług : KP POGOŃ SZCZECIN
Zagłębie Lubin2 : ASD Taurisano Calcio
FC Blanco : KS Iłżanka Baranów
FC Baryła : Wawel Wirek (b)
The Karakans : Livebird FC (b)
Kolejka 29 - 09.08.2022
Rybno : Waleczne Serce (b)
KP Cegielnianka Mazowsze : Orkan Zapałów (s)
MKP Kotwica Kołobrzeg 1946 : FC Zagórz
LA Galaxy : ŚwidDług
KP POGOŃ SZCZECIN : Zagłębie Lubin2
ASD Taurisano Calcio : FC Blanco
KS Iłżanka Baranów : FC Baryła
Wawel Wirek (b) : The Karakans
Livebird FC (b) : Januszki
Kolejka 30 - 11.08.2022
ŚwidDług : Rybno
Waleczne Serce (b) : KP Cegielnianka Mazowsze
Orkan Zapałów (s) : MKP Kotwica Kołobrzeg 1946
Zagłębie Lubin2 : LA Galaxy
FC Blanco : KP POGOŃ SZCZECIN
FC Baryła : ASD Taurisano Calcio
The Karakans : KS Iłżanka Baranów
Januszki : Wawel Wirek (b)
FC Zagórz : Livebird FC (b)
Kolejka 31 - 13.08.2022
Rybno : KP Cegielnianka Mazowsze
MKP Kotwica Kołobrzeg 1946 : Waleczne Serce (b)
ŚwidDług : Zagłębie Lubin2
LA Galaxy : FC Blanco
KP POGOŃ SZCZECIN : FC Baryła
ASD Taurisano Calcio : The Karakans
KS Iłżanka Baranów : Januszki
Wawel Wirek (b) : FC Zagórz
Livebird FC (b) : Orkan Zapałów (s)
Kolejka 32 - 14.08.2022
Zagłębie Lubin2 : Rybno
KP Cegielnianka Mazowsze : MKP Kotwica Kołobrzeg 1946
FC Blanco : ŚwidDług
FC Baryła : LA Galaxy
The Karakans : KP POGOŃ SZCZECIN
Januszki : ASD Taurisano Calcio
FC Zagórz : KS Iłżanka Baranów
Orkan Zapałów (s) : Wawel Wirek (b)
Waleczne Serce (b) : Livebird FC (b)
Kolejka 33 - 15.08.2022
Rybno : MKP Kotwica Kołobrzeg 1946
Zagłębie Lubin2 : FC Blanco
ŚwidDług : FC Baryła
LA Galaxy : The Karakans
KP POGOŃ SZCZECIN : Januszki
ASD Taurisano Calcio : FC Zagórz
KS Iłżanka Baranów : Orkan Zapałów (s)
Wawel Wirek (b) : Waleczne Serce (b)
Livebird FC (b) : KP Cegielnianka Mazowsze
Kolejka 34 - 16.08.2022
The Karakans : ŚwidDług
FC Baryła : Zagłębie Lubin2
FC Blanco : Rybno
Januszki : LA Galaxy
FC Zagórz : KP POGOŃ SZCZECIN
Orkan Zapałów (s) : ASD Taurisano Calcio
Waleczne Serce (b) : KS Iłżanka Baranów
KP Cegielnianka Mazowsze : Wawel Wirek (b)
MKP Kotwica Kołobrzeg 1946 : Livebird FC (b)