Rozgrywki LT PL - II liga - XXVII sezon - I runda

    Rozgrywki LT PL - II liga - XXVII sezon - I runda



    Kolejka 1 - 01.09.2022
    PZPN Polska (b) : C.F. Wyspa
    STUDZIANKA : Kolonia City
    Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski : Słupia Black
    KSV eXecut0R : Cazador
    KS Kretovia (s) : Dream Team Gniezno
    unia niećkowo : MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń (s)
    FC Cyganka (s) : KKS Kolejowy (b)
    Chojniczanka Chojnice : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
    FC.Jamajka (b) : RTS 1910 Widzew Łódż


    Kolejka 2 - 03.09.2022
    FC.Jamajka (b) : PZPN Polska (b)
    Chojniczanka Chojnice : RTS 1910 Widzew Łódż
    Kolonia City : C.F. Wyspa
    STUDZIANKA : Słupia Black
    Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski : Cazador
    KSV eXecut0R : Dream Team Gniezno
    KS Kretovia (s) : MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń (s)
    unia niećkowo : KKS Kolejowy (b)
    FC Cyganka (s) : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW


    Kolejka 3 - 04.09.2022
    C.F. Wyspa : FC.Jamajka (b)
    Słupia Black : Kolonia City
    Cazador : STUDZIANKA
    Dream Team Gniezno : Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski
    MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń (s) : KSV eXecut0R
    KKS Kolejowy (b) : KS Kretovia (s)
    OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : unia niećkowo
    RTS 1910 Widzew Łódż : FC Cyganka (s)
    PZPN Polska (b) : Chojniczanka Chojnice


    Kolejka 4 - 05.09.2022
    Słupia Black : C.F. Wyspa
    Kolonia City : Cazador
    STUDZIANKA : Dream Team Gniezno
    Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski : MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń (s)
    KSV eXecut0R : KKS Kolejowy (b)
    KS Kretovia (s) : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
    unia niećkowo : RTS 1910 Widzew Łódż
    Chojniczanka Chojnice : FC.Jamajka (b)
    FC Cyganka (s) : PZPN Polska (b)


    Kolejka 5 - 06.09.2022
    C.F. Wyspa : Chojniczanka Chojnice
    Cazador : Słupia Black
    Dream Team Gniezno : Kolonia City
    MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń (s) : STUDZIANKA
    KKS Kolejowy (b) : Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski
    OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : KSV eXecut0R
    RTS 1910 Widzew Łódż : KS Kretovia (s)
    FC.Jamajka (b) : FC Cyganka (s)
    PZPN Polska (b) : unia niećkowo


    Kolejka 6 - 08.09.2022
    Cazador : C.F. Wyspa
    Słupia Black : Dream Team Gniezno
    Kolonia City : MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń (s)
    STUDZIANKA : KKS Kolejowy (b)
    Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
    KSV eXecut0R : RTS 1910 Widzew Łódż
    FC Cyganka (s) : Chojniczanka Chojnice
    unia niećkowo : FC.Jamajka (b)
    KS Kretovia (s) : PZPN Polska (b)


    Kolejka 7 - 10.09.2022
    C.F. Wyspa : FC Cyganka (s)
    Dream Team Gniezno : Cazador
    MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń (s) : Słupia Black
    KKS Kolejowy (b) : Kolonia City
    OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : STUDZIANKA
    RTS 1910 Widzew Łódż : Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski
    Chojniczanka Chojnice : unia niećkowo
    FC.Jamajka (b) : KS Kretovia (s)
    PZPN Polska (b) : KSV eXecut0R


    Kolejka 8 - 11.09.2022
    Dream Team Gniezno : C.F. Wyspa
    Cazador : MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń (s)
    Słupia Black : KKS Kolejowy (b)
    Kolonia City : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
    STUDZIANKA : RTS 1910 Widzew Łódż
    unia niećkowo : FC Cyganka (s)
    KS Kretovia (s) : Chojniczanka Chojnice
    KSV eXecut0R : FC.Jamajka (b)
    Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski : PZPN Polska (b)


    Kolejka 9 - 12.09.2022
    C.F. Wyspa : unia niećkowo
    MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń (s) : Dream Team Gniezno
    KKS Kolejowy (b) : Cazador
    OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : Słupia Black
    RTS 1910 Widzew Łódż : Kolonia City
    FC Cyganka (s) : KS Kretovia (s)
    Chojniczanka Chojnice : KSV eXecut0R
    FC.Jamajka (b) : Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski
    PZPN Polska (b) : STUDZIANKA


    Kolejka 10 - 13.09.2022
    Cazador : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
    Dream Team Gniezno : KKS Kolejowy (b)
    MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń (s) : C.F. Wyspa
    Słupia Black : RTS 1910 Widzew Łódż
    KS Kretovia (s) : unia niećkowo
    KSV eXecut0R : FC Cyganka (s)
    Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski : Chojniczanka Chojnice
    STUDZIANKA : FC.Jamajka (b)
    Kolonia City : PZPN Polska (b)


    Kolejka 11 - 15.09.2022
    C.F. Wyspa : KS Kretovia (s)
    KKS Kolejowy (b) : MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń (s)
    OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : Dream Team Gniezno
    RTS 1910 Widzew Łódż : Cazador
    unia niećkowo : KSV eXecut0R
    FC Cyganka (s) : Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski
    Chojniczanka Chojnice : STUDZIANKA
    FC.Jamajka (b) : Kolonia City
    PZPN Polska (b) : Słupia Black


    Kolejka 12 - 17.09.2022
    KKS Kolejowy (b) : C.F. Wyspa
    MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń (s) : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
    Dream Team Gniezno : RTS 1910 Widzew Łódż
    KSV eXecut0R : KS Kretovia (s)
    Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski : unia niećkowo
    STUDZIANKA : FC Cyganka (s)
    Kolonia City : Chojniczanka Chojnice
    Słupia Black : FC.Jamajka (b)
    Cazador : PZPN Polska (b)


    Kolejka 13 - 18.09.2022
    C.F. Wyspa : KSV eXecut0R
    OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : KKS Kolejowy (b)
    RTS 1910 Widzew Łódż : MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń (s)
    KS Kretovia (s) : Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski
    unia niećkowo : STUDZIANKA
    FC Cyganka (s) : Kolonia City
    Chojniczanka Chojnice : Słupia Black
    FC.Jamajka (b) : Cazador
    PZPN Polska (b) : Dream Team Gniezno


    Kolejka 14 - 19.09.2022
    OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : C.F. Wyspa
    KKS Kolejowy (b) : RTS 1910 Widzew Łódż
    Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski : KSV eXecut0R
    STUDZIANKA : KS Kretovia (s)
    Kolonia City : unia niećkowo
    Słupia Black : FC Cyganka (s)
    Cazador : Chojniczanka Chojnice
    Dream Team Gniezno : FC.Jamajka (b)
    MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń (s) : PZPN Polska (b)


    Kolejka 15 - 20.09.2022
    C.F. Wyspa : Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski
    RTS 1910 Widzew Łódż : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
    KSV eXecut0R : STUDZIANKA
    KS Kretovia (s) : Kolonia City
    unia niećkowo : Słupia Black
    FC Cyganka (s) : Cazador
    Chojniczanka Chojnice : Dream Team Gniezno
    FC.Jamajka (b) : MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń (s)
    PZPN Polska (b) : KKS Kolejowy (b)


    Kolejka 16 - 22.09.2022
    RTS 1910 Widzew Łódż : C.F. Wyspa
    STUDZIANKA : Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski
    Kolonia City : KSV eXecut0R
    Słupia Black : KS Kretovia (s)
    Cazador : unia niećkowo
    Dream Team Gniezno : FC Cyganka (s)
    MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń (s) : Chojniczanka Chojnice
    KKS Kolejowy (b) : FC.Jamajka (b)
    OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : PZPN Polska (b)


    Kolejka 17 - 24.09.2022
    KSV eXecut0R : Słupia Black
    Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski : Kolonia City
    C.F. Wyspa : STUDZIANKA
    KS Kretovia (s) : Cazador
    unia niećkowo : Dream Team Gniezno
    FC Cyganka (s) : MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń (s)
    Chojniczanka Chojnice : KKS Kolejowy (b)
    FC.Jamajka (b) : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
    PZPN Polska (b) : RTS 1910 Widzew Łódż
    Kolejka 1 - 01.09.2022

    PZPN Polska (b) 8 : 0 C.F. Wyspa
    STUDZIANKA 0 : 4 Kolonia City
    Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski 4 : 0 Słupia Black
    KSV eXecut0R 4 : 0 Cazador
    KS Kretovia (s) 0 : 1 Dream Team Gniezno
    unia niećkowo 4 : 0 MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń (s)
    FC Cyganka (s) 1 : 1 KKS Kolejowy (b)
    Chojniczanka Chojnice 2 : 0 OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
    FC.Jamajka (b) 5 : 1 RTS 1910 Widzew Łódż







    Kolejka 2 - 03.09.2022

    FC.Jamajka (b) 2 : 2 PZPN Polska (b)
    Chojniczanka Chojnice 3 : 0 RTS 1910 Widzew Łódż
    Kolonia City 9 : 0 C.F. Wyspa
    STUDZIANKA 3 : 1 Słupia Black
    Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski 4 : 2 Cazador
    KSV eXecut0R 4 : 0 Dream Team Gniezno
    KS Kretovia (s) 2 : 0 MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń (s)
    unia niećkowo 5 : 0 KKS Kolejowy (b)
    FC Cyganka (s) 0 : 6 OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW

    Kolejka 3 - 04.09.2022

    C.F. Wyspa 1 : 9 FC.Jamajka (b)
    Słupia Black 2 : 5 Kolonia City
    Cazador 0 : 0 STUDZIANKA
    Dream Team Gniezno 0 : 6 Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski
    MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń (s) 0 : 6 KSV eXecut0R
    KKS Kolejowy (b) 0 : 1 KS Kretovia (s)
    OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW 0 : 1 unia niećkowo
    RTS 1910 Widzew Łódż 5 : 0 FC Cyganka (s)
    PZPN Polska (b) 5 : 2 Chojniczanka Chojnice







    Kolejka 4 - 05.09.2022

    Słupia Black 5 : 0 C.F. Wyspa
    Kolonia City 1 : 2 Cazador
    STUDZIANKA 4 : 0 Dream Team Gniezno
    Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski 7 : 1 MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń (s)
    KSV eXecut0R 8 : 0 KKS Kolejowy (b)
    KS Kretovia (s) 1 : 5 OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
    unia niećkowo 4 : 1 RTS 1910 Widzew Łódż
    Chojniczanka Chojnice 2 : 1 FC.Jamajka (b)
    FC Cyganka (s) 0 : 7 PZPN Polska (b)







    Kolejka 5 - 06.09.2022

    C.F. Wyspa 0 : 9 Chojniczanka Chojnice
    Cazador 5 : 2 Słupia Black
    Dream Team Gniezno 2 : 7 Kolonia City
    MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń (s) 0 : 5 STUDZIANKA
    KKS Kolejowy (b) 1 : 4 Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski
    OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW 2 : 1 KSV eXecut0R
    RTS 1910 Widzew Łódż 1 : 7 KS Kretovia (s)
    FC.Jamajka (b) 7 : 1 FC Cyganka (s)
    PZPN Polska (b) 3 : 0 unia niećkowo







    Kolejka 6 - 08.09.2022

    Cazador 8 : 0 C.F. Wyspa
    Słupia Black 4 : 1 Dream Team Gniezno
    Kolonia City 6 : 0 MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń (s)
    STUDZIANKA 5 : 0 KKS Kolejowy (b)
    Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski 3 : 1 OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
    KSV eXecut0R 5 : 1 RTS 1910 Widzew Łódż
    FC Cyganka (s) 0 : 5 Chojniczanka Chojnice
    unia niećkowo 2 : 6 FC.Jamajka (b)
    KS Kretovia (s) 0 : 7 PZPN Polska (b)

    Kolejka 7 - 10.09.2022

    C.F. Wyspa 1 : 5 FC Cyganka (s)
    Dream Team Gniezno 1 : 5 Cazador
    MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń (s) 2 : 4 Słupia Black
    KKS Kolejowy (b) 0 : 4 Kolonia City
    OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW 1 : 2 STUDZIANKA
    RTS 1910 Widzew Łódż 2 : 6 Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski
    Chojniczanka Chojnice 0 : 0 unia niećkowo
    FC.Jamajka (b) 9 : 1 KS Kretovia (s)
    PZPN Polska (b) 3 : 0 KSV eXecut0R







    Kolejka 8 - 11.09.2022

    Dream Team Gniezno 4 : 0 C.F. Wyspa
    Cazador 6 : 0 MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń (s)
    Słupia Black 2 : 0 KKS Kolejowy (b)
    Kolonia City 0 : 3 OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
    STUDZIANKA 0 : 0 RTS 1910 Widzew Łódż
    unia niećkowo 8 : 0 FC Cyganka (s)
    KS Kretovia (s) 0 : 4 Chojniczanka Chojnice
    KSV eXecut0R 0 : 3 FC.Jamajka (b)
    Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski 2 : 1 PZPN Polska (b)







    Kolejka 9 - 12.09.2022

    C.F. Wyspa 0 : 7 unia niećkowo
    MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń (s) 0 : 3 Dream Team Gniezno
    KKS Kolejowy (b) 0 : 6 Cazador
    OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW 5 : 1 Słupia Black
    RTS 1910 Widzew Łódż 2 : 6 Kolonia City
    FC Cyganka (s) 0 : 4 KS Kretovia (s)
    Chojniczanka Chojnice 4 : 0 KSV eXecut0R
    FC.Jamajka (b) 4 : 1 Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski
    PZPN Polska (b) 3 : 0 STUDZIANKA







    Kolejka 10 - 13.09.2022

    Cazador 2 : 4 OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
    Dream Team Gniezno 1 : 2 KKS Kolejowy (b)
    MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń (s) 5 : 0 C.F. Wyspa
    Słupia Black 6 : 2 RTS 1910 Widzew Łódż
    KS Kretovia (s) 2 : 9 unia niećkowo
    KSV eXecut0R 5 : 0 FC Cyganka (s)
    Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski 0 : 0 Chojniczanka Chojnice
    STUDZIANKA 1 : 6 FC.Jamajka (b)
    Kolonia City 2 : 1 PZPN Polska (b)





    Kolejka 11 - 15.09.2022

    C.F. Wyspa 0 : 4 KS Kretovia (s)
    KKS Kolejowy (b) 4 : 2 MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń (s)
    OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW 5 : 1 Dream Team Gniezno
    RTS 1910 Widzew Łódż 0 : 3 Cazador
    unia niećkowo 0 : 3 KSV eXecut0R
    FC Cyganka (s) 0 : 5 Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski
    Chojniczanka Chojnice 4 : 0 STUDZIANKA
    FC.Jamajka (b) 7 : 2 Kolonia City
    PZPN Polska (b) 7 : 1 Słupia Black







    Kolejka 12 - 17.09.2022

    KKS Kolejowy (b) 5 : 0 C.F. Wyspa
    MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń (s) 0 : 9 OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
    Dream Team Gniezno 3 : 5 RTS 1910 Widzew Łódż
    KSV eXecut0R 5 : 1 KS Kretovia (s)
    Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski 4 : 0 unia niećkowo
    STUDZIANKA 8 : 1 FC Cyganka (s)
    Kolonia City 2 : 4 Chojniczanka Chojnice
    Słupia Black 2 : 8 FC.Jamajka (b)
    Cazador 3 : 2 PZPN Polska (b)







    Kolejka 13 - 18.09.2022

    C.F. Wyspa 2 : 7 KSV eXecut0R
    OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW 5 : 1 KKS Kolejowy (b)
    RTS 1910 Widzew Łódż 4 : 0 MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń (s)
    KS Kretovia (s) 1 : 8 Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski
    unia niećkowo 0 : 2 STUDZIANKA
    FC Cyganka (s) 0 : 5 Kolonia City
    Chojniczanka Chojnice 5 : 2 Słupia Black
    FC.Jamajka (b) 7 : 2 Cazador
    PZPN Polska (b) 6 : 2 Dream Team Gniezno







    New

    Kolejka 14 - 19.09.2022

    OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW 8 : 0 C.F. Wyspa
    KKS Kolejowy (b) 0 : 2 RTS 1910 Widzew Łódż
    Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski 2 : 5 KSV eXecut0R
    STUDZIANKA 7 : 0 KS Kretovia (s)
    Kolonia City 0 : 1 unia niećkowo
    Słupia Black 6 : 0 FC Cyganka (s)
    Cazador 2 : 6 Chojniczanka Chojnice
    Dream Team Gniezno 0 : 5 FC.Jamajka (b)
    MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń (s) 1 : 7 PZPN Polska (b)







    New

    Kolejka 15 - 20.09.2022

    C.F. Wyspa 2 : 11 Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski
    RTS 1910 Widzew Łódż 0 : 3 OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
    KSV eXecut0R 4 : 2 STUDZIANKA
    KS Kretovia (s) 1 : 5 Kolonia City
    unia niećkowo 3 : 1 Słupia Black
    FC Cyganka (s) 2 : 10 Cazador
    Chojniczanka Chojnice 8 : 1 Dream Team Gniezno
    FC.Jamajka (b) 5 : 0 MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń (s)
    PZPN Polska (b) 8 : 2 KKS Kolejowy (b)







    New

    Kolejka 16 - 22.09.2022

    RTS 1910 Widzew Łódż 7 : 2 C.F. Wyspa
    STUDZIANKA 0 : 3 Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski
    Kolonia City 1 : 4 KSV eXecut0R
    Słupia Black 7 : 0 KS Kretovia (s)
    Cazador 4 : 0 unia niećkowo
    Dream Team Gniezno 5 : 0 FC Cyganka (s)
    MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń (s) 2 : 6 Chojniczanka Chojnice
    KKS Kolejowy (b) 2 : 10 FC.Jamajka (b)
    OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW 1 : 5 PZPN Polska (b)







    New

    Kolejka 17 - 24.09.2022

    KSV eXecut0R 6 : 0 Słupia Black
    Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski 6 : 2 Kolonia City
    C.F. Wyspa 2 : 9 STUDZIANKA
    KS Kretovia (s) 0 : 7 Cazador
    unia niećkowo 4 : 2 Dream Team Gniezno
    FC Cyganka (s) 2 : 1 MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń (s)
    Chojniczanka Chojnice 7 : 0 KKS Kolejowy (b)
    FC.Jamajka (b) 4 : 1 OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
    PZPN Polska (b) 3 : 0 RTS 1910 Widzew Łódż