Kolejka 18 - 25.09.2022
C.F. Wyspa : PZPN Polska (b)
Kolonia City : STUDZIANKA
Słupia Black : Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski
Cazador : KSV eXecut0R
Dream Team Gniezno : KS Kretovia (s)
MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń (s) : unia niećkowo
KKS Kolejowy (b) : FC Cyganka (s)
OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : Chojniczanka Chojnice
RTS 1910 Widzew Łódż : FC.Jamajka (b)
Kolejka 19 - 26.09.2022
PZPN Polska (b) : FC.Jamajka (b)
RTS 1910 Widzew Łódż : Chojniczanka Chojnice
C.F. Wyspa : Kolonia City
Słupia Black : STUDZIANKA
Cazador : Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski
Dream Team Gniezno : KSV eXecut0R
MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń (s) : KS Kretovia (s)
KKS Kolejowy (b) : unia niećkowo
OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : FC Cyganka (s)
Kolejka 20 - 27.09.2022
FC.Jamajka (b) : C.F. Wyspa
Kolonia City : Słupia Black
STUDZIANKA : Cazador
Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski : Dream Team Gniezno
KSV eXecut0R : MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń (s)
KS Kretovia (s) : KKS Kolejowy (b)
unia niećkowo : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
FC Cyganka (s) : RTS 1910 Widzew Łódż
Chojniczanka Chojnice : PZPN Polska (b)
Kolejka 21 - 29.09.2022
C.F. Wyspa : Słupia Black
Cazador : Kolonia City
Dream Team Gniezno : STUDZIANKA
MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń (s) : Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski
KKS Kolejowy (b) : KSV eXecut0R
OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : KS Kretovia (s)
RTS 1910 Widzew Łódż : unia niećkowo
FC.Jamajka (b) : Chojniczanka Chojnice
PZPN Polska (b) : FC Cyganka (s)
Kolejka 22 - 01.10.2022
Chojniczanka Chojnice : C.F. Wyspa
Słupia Black : Cazador
Kolonia City : Dream Team Gniezno
STUDZIANKA : MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń (s)
Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski : KKS Kolejowy (b)
KSV eXecut0R : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
KS Kretovia (s) : RTS 1910 Widzew Łódż
FC Cyganka (s) : FC.Jamajka (b)
unia niećkowo : PZPN Polska (b)
Kolejka 23 - 02.10.2022
C.F. Wyspa : Cazador
Dream Team Gniezno : Słupia Black
MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń (s) : Kolonia City
KKS Kolejowy (b) : STUDZIANKA
OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski
RTS 1910 Widzew Łódż : KSV eXecut0R
Chojniczanka Chojnice : FC Cyganka (s)
FC.Jamajka (b) : unia niećkowo
PZPN Polska (b) : KS Kretovia (s)
Kolejka 24 - 03.10.2022
FC Cyganka (s) : C.F. Wyspa
Cazador : Dream Team Gniezno
Słupia Black : MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń (s)
Kolonia City : KKS Kolejowy (b)
STUDZIANKA : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski : RTS 1910 Widzew Łódż
unia niećkowo : Chojniczanka Chojnice
KS Kretovia (s) : FC.Jamajka (b)
KSV eXecut0R : PZPN Polska (b)
Kolejka 25 - 04.10.2022
C.F. Wyspa : Dream Team Gniezno
MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń (s) : Cazador
KKS Kolejowy (b) : Słupia Black
OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : Kolonia City
RTS 1910 Widzew Łódż : STUDZIANKA
FC Cyganka (s) : unia niećkowo
Chojniczanka Chojnice : KS Kretovia (s)
FC.Jamajka (b) : KSV eXecut0R
PZPN Polska (b) : Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski
Kolejka 26 - 06.10.2022
unia niećkowo : C.F. Wyspa
Dream Team Gniezno : MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń (s)
Cazador : KKS Kolejowy (b)
Słupia Black : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
Kolonia City : RTS 1910 Widzew Łódż
KS Kretovia (s) : FC Cyganka (s)
KSV eXecut0R : Chojniczanka Chojnice
Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski : FC.Jamajka (b)
STUDZIANKA : PZPN Polska (b)
Kolejka 27 - 08.10.2022
OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : Cazador
KKS Kolejowy (b) : Dream Team Gniezno
C.F. Wyspa : MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń (s)
RTS 1910 Widzew Łódż : Słupia Black
unia niećkowo : KS Kretovia (s)
FC Cyganka (s) : KSV eXecut0R
Chojniczanka Chojnice : Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski
FC.Jamajka (b) : STUDZIANKA
PZPN Polska (b) : Kolonia City
Kolejka 28 - 09.10.2022
KS Kretovia (s) : C.F. Wyspa
MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń (s) : KKS Kolejowy (b)
Dream Team Gniezno : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
Cazador : RTS 1910 Widzew Łódż
KSV eXecut0R : unia niećkowo
Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski : FC Cyganka (s)
STUDZIANKA : Chojniczanka Chojnice
Kolonia City : FC.Jamajka (b)
Słupia Black : PZPN Polska (b)
Kolejka 29 - 10.10.2022
C.F. Wyspa : KKS Kolejowy (b)
OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń (s)
RTS 1910 Widzew Łódż : Dream Team Gniezno
KS Kretovia (s) : KSV eXecut0R
unia niećkowo : Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski
FC Cyganka (s) : STUDZIANKA
Chojniczanka Chojnice : Kolonia City
FC.Jamajka (b) : Słupia Black
PZPN Polska (b) : Cazador
Kolejka 30 - 11.10.2022
KSV eXecut0R : C.F. Wyspa
KKS Kolejowy (b) : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń (s) : RTS 1910 Widzew Łódż
Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski : KS Kretovia (s)
STUDZIANKA : unia niećkowo
Kolonia City : FC Cyganka (s)
Słupia Black : Chojniczanka Chojnice
Cazador : FC.Jamajka (b)
Dream Team Gniezno : PZPN Polska (b)
Kolejka 31 - 13.10.2022
C.F. Wyspa : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
RTS 1910 Widzew Łódż : KKS Kolejowy (b)
KSV eXecut0R : Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski
KS Kretovia (s) : STUDZIANKA
unia niećkowo : Kolonia City
FC Cyganka (s) : Słupia Black
Chojniczanka Chojnice : Cazador
FC.Jamajka (b) : Dream Team Gniezno
PZPN Polska (b) : MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń (s)
Kolejka 32 - 15.10.2022
Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski : C.F. Wyspa
OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : RTS 1910 Widzew Łódż
STUDZIANKA : KSV eXecut0R
Kolonia City : KS Kretovia (s)
Słupia Black : unia niećkowo
Cazador : FC Cyganka (s)
Dream Team Gniezno : Chojniczanka Chojnice
MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń (s) : FC.Jamajka (b)
KKS Kolejowy (b) : PZPN Polska (b)
Kolejka 33 - 16.10.2022
C.F. Wyspa : RTS 1910 Widzew Łódż
Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski : STUDZIANKA
KSV eXecut0R : Kolonia City
KS Kretovia (s) : Słupia Black
unia niećkowo : Cazador
FC Cyganka (s) : Dream Team Gniezno
Chojniczanka Chojnice : MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń (s)
FC.Jamajka (b) : KKS Kolejowy (b)
PZPN Polska (b) : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
Kolejka 34 - 17.10.2022
Słupia Black : KSV eXecut0R
Kolonia City : Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski
STUDZIANKA : C.F. Wyspa
Cazador : KS Kretovia (s)
Dream Team Gniezno : unia niećkowo
MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń (s) : FC Cyganka (s)
KKS Kolejowy (b) : Chojniczanka Chojnice
OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : FC.Jamajka (b)
RTS 1910 Widzew Łódż : PZPN Polska (b)