Kolejka 1 - 01.09.2022
Everton (b) : RWKS Sparta
DZIKI GON : ZIAJOK FC
Grzegorzko : Old Squad Żory
Warsaw Eagles : Fc Barcelona8
Orzeł Palowice : A.C. Milan (b)
John Deere Team : Orly z Elblaga (s)
Pro Gram (s) : LA Galaxy (b)
Huta Jazz : Redłovia Redło
KS Iłżanka Baranów (b) : Vanessa Club
Kolejka 2 - 03.09.2022
KS Iłżanka Baranów (b) : Everton (b)
Huta Jazz : Vanessa Club
ZIAJOK FC : RWKS Sparta
DZIKI GON : Old Squad Żory
Grzegorzko : Fc Barcelona8
Warsaw Eagles : A.C. Milan (b)
Orzeł Palowice : Orly z Elblaga (s)
John Deere Team : LA Galaxy (b)
Pro Gram (s) : Redłovia Redło
Kolejka 3 - 04.09.2022
RWKS Sparta : KS Iłżanka Baranów (b)
Old Squad Żory : ZIAJOK FC
Fc Barcelona8 : DZIKI GON
A.C. Milan (b) : Grzegorzko
Orly z Elblaga (s) : Warsaw Eagles
LA Galaxy (b) : Orzeł Palowice
Redłovia Redło : John Deere Team
Vanessa Club : Pro Gram (s)
Everton (b) : Huta Jazz
Kolejka 4 - 05.09.2022
Old Squad Żory : RWKS Sparta
ZIAJOK FC : Fc Barcelona8
DZIKI GON : A.C. Milan (b)
Grzegorzko : Orly z Elblaga (s)
Warsaw Eagles : LA Galaxy (b)
Orzeł Palowice : Redłovia Redło
John Deere Team : Vanessa Club
Huta Jazz : KS Iłżanka Baranów (b)
Pro Gram (s) : Everton (b)
Kolejka 5 - 06.09.2022
RWKS Sparta : Huta Jazz
Fc Barcelona8 : Old Squad Żory
A.C. Milan (b) : ZIAJOK FC
Orly z Elblaga (s) : DZIKI GON
LA Galaxy (b) : Grzegorzko
Redłovia Redło : Warsaw Eagles
Vanessa Club : Orzeł Palowice
KS Iłżanka Baranów (b) : Pro Gram (s)
Everton (b) : John Deere Team
Kolejka 6 - 08.09.2022
Fc Barcelona8 : RWKS Sparta
Old Squad Żory : A.C. Milan (b)
ZIAJOK FC : Orly z Elblaga (s)
DZIKI GON : LA Galaxy (b)
Grzegorzko : Redłovia Redło
Warsaw Eagles : Vanessa Club
Pro Gram (s) : Huta Jazz
John Deere Team : KS Iłżanka Baranów (b)
Orzeł Palowice : Everton (b)
Kolejka 7 - 10.09.2022
RWKS Sparta : Pro Gram (s)
A.C. Milan (b) : Fc Barcelona8
Orly z Elblaga (s) : Old Squad Żory
LA Galaxy (b) : ZIAJOK FC
Redłovia Redło : DZIKI GON
Vanessa Club : Grzegorzko
Huta Jazz : John Deere Team
KS Iłżanka Baranów (b) : Orzeł Palowice
Everton (b) : Warsaw Eagles
Kolejka 8 - 11.09.2022
A.C. Milan (b) : RWKS Sparta
Fc Barcelona8 : Orly z Elblaga (s)
Old Squad Żory : LA Galaxy (b)
ZIAJOK FC : Redłovia Redło
DZIKI GON : Vanessa Club
John Deere Team : Pro Gram (s)
Orzeł Palowice : Huta Jazz
Warsaw Eagles : KS Iłżanka Baranów (b)
Grzegorzko : Everton (b)
Kolejka 9 - 12.09.2022
RWKS Sparta : John Deere Team
Orly z Elblaga (s) : A.C. Milan (b)
LA Galaxy (b) : Fc Barcelona8
Redłovia Redło : Old Squad Żory
Vanessa Club : ZIAJOK FC
Pro Gram (s) : Orzeł Palowice
Huta Jazz : Warsaw Eagles
KS Iłżanka Baranów (b) : Grzegorzko
Everton (b) : DZIKI GON
Kolejka 10 - 13.09.2022
Fc Barcelona8 : Redłovia Redło
A.C. Milan (b) : LA Galaxy (b)
Orly z Elblaga (s) : RWKS Sparta
Old Squad Żory : Vanessa Club
Orzeł Palowice : John Deere Team
Warsaw Eagles : Pro Gram (s)
Grzegorzko : Huta Jazz
DZIKI GON : KS Iłżanka Baranów (b)
ZIAJOK FC : Everton (b)
Kolejka 11 - 15.09.2022
RWKS Sparta : Orzeł Palowice
LA Galaxy (b) : Orly z Elblaga (s)
Redłovia Redło : A.C. Milan (b)
Vanessa Club : Fc Barcelona8
John Deere Team : Warsaw Eagles
Pro Gram (s) : Grzegorzko
Huta Jazz : DZIKI GON
KS Iłżanka Baranów (b) : ZIAJOK FC
Everton (b) : Old Squad Żory
Kolejka 12 - 17.09.2022
LA Galaxy (b) : RWKS Sparta
Orly z Elblaga (s) : Redłovia Redło
A.C. Milan (b) : Vanessa Club
Warsaw Eagles : Orzeł Palowice
Grzegorzko : John Deere Team
DZIKI GON : Pro Gram (s)
ZIAJOK FC : Huta Jazz
Old Squad Żory : KS Iłżanka Baranów (b)
Fc Barcelona8 : Everton (b)
Kolejka 13 - 18.09.2022
RWKS Sparta : Warsaw Eagles
Redłovia Redło : LA Galaxy (b)
Vanessa Club : Orly z Elblaga (s)
Orzeł Palowice : Grzegorzko
John Deere Team : DZIKI GON
Pro Gram (s) : ZIAJOK FC
Huta Jazz : Old Squad Żory
KS Iłżanka Baranów (b) : Fc Barcelona8
Everton (b) : A.C. Milan (b)
Kolejka 14 - 19.09.2022
Redłovia Redło : RWKS Sparta
LA Galaxy (b) : Vanessa Club
Grzegorzko : Warsaw Eagles
DZIKI GON : Orzeł Palowice
ZIAJOK FC : John Deere Team
Old Squad Żory : Pro Gram (s)
Fc Barcelona8 : Huta Jazz
A.C. Milan (b) : KS Iłżanka Baranów (b)
Orly z Elblaga (s) : Everton (b)
Kolejka 15 - 20.09.2022
RWKS Sparta : Grzegorzko
Vanessa Club : Redłovia Redło
Warsaw Eagles : DZIKI GON
Orzeł Palowice : ZIAJOK FC
John Deere Team : Old Squad Żory
Pro Gram (s) : Fc Barcelona8
Huta Jazz : A.C. Milan (b)
KS Iłżanka Baranów (b) : Orly z Elblaga (s)
Everton (b) : LA Galaxy (b)
Kolejka 16 - 22.09.2022
Vanessa Club : RWKS Sparta
DZIKI GON : Grzegorzko
ZIAJOK FC : Warsaw Eagles
Old Squad Żory : Orzeł Palowice
Fc Barcelona8 : John Deere Team
A.C. Milan (b) : Pro Gram (s)
Orly z Elblaga (s) : Huta Jazz
LA Galaxy (b) : KS Iłżanka Baranów (b)
Redłovia Redło : Everton (b)
Kolejka 17 - 24.09.2022
Warsaw Eagles : Old Squad Żory
Grzegorzko : ZIAJOK FC
RWKS Sparta : DZIKI GON
Orzeł Palowice : Fc Barcelona8
John Deere Team : A.C. Milan (b)
Pro Gram (s) : Orly z Elblaga (s)
Huta Jazz : LA Galaxy (b)
KS Iłżanka Baranów (b) : Redłovia Redło
Everton (b) : Vanessa Club