Kolejka 18 - 25.09.2022
RWKS Sparta : Everton (b)
ZIAJOK FC : DZIKI GON
Old Squad Żory : Grzegorzko
Fc Barcelona8 : Warsaw Eagles
A.C. Milan (b) : Orzeł Palowice
Orly z Elblaga (s) : John Deere Team
LA Galaxy (b) : Pro Gram (s)
Redłovia Redło : Huta Jazz
Vanessa Club : KS Iłżanka Baranów (b)
Kolejka 19 - 26.09.2022
Everton (b) : KS Iłżanka Baranów (b)
Vanessa Club : Huta Jazz
RWKS Sparta : ZIAJOK FC
Old Squad Żory : DZIKI GON
Fc Barcelona8 : Grzegorzko
A.C. Milan (b) : Warsaw Eagles
Orly z Elblaga (s) : Orzeł Palowice
LA Galaxy (b) : John Deere Team
Redłovia Redło : Pro Gram (s)
Kolejka 20 - 27.09.2022
KS Iłżanka Baranów (b) : RWKS Sparta
ZIAJOK FC : Old Squad Żory
DZIKI GON : Fc Barcelona8
Grzegorzko : A.C. Milan (b)
Warsaw Eagles : Orly z Elblaga (s)
Orzeł Palowice : LA Galaxy (b)
John Deere Team : Redłovia Redło
Pro Gram (s) : Vanessa Club
Huta Jazz : Everton (b)
Kolejka 21 - 29.09.2022
RWKS Sparta : Old Squad Żory
Fc Barcelona8 : ZIAJOK FC
A.C. Milan (b) : DZIKI GON
Orly z Elblaga (s) : Grzegorzko
LA Galaxy (b) : Warsaw Eagles
Redłovia Redło : Orzeł Palowice
Vanessa Club : John Deere Team
KS Iłżanka Baranów (b) : Huta Jazz
Everton (b) : Pro Gram (s)
Kolejka 22 - 01.10.2022
Huta Jazz : RWKS Sparta
Old Squad Żory : Fc Barcelona8
ZIAJOK FC : A.C. Milan (b)
DZIKI GON : Orly z Elblaga (s)
Grzegorzko : LA Galaxy (b)
Warsaw Eagles : Redłovia Redło
Orzeł Palowice : Vanessa Club
Pro Gram (s) : KS Iłżanka Baranów (b)
John Deere Team : Everton (b)
Kolejka 23 - 02.10.2022
RWKS Sparta : Fc Barcelona8
A.C. Milan (b) : Old Squad Żory
Orly z Elblaga (s) : ZIAJOK FC
LA Galaxy (b) : DZIKI GON
Redłovia Redło : Grzegorzko
Vanessa Club : Warsaw Eagles
Huta Jazz : Pro Gram (s)
KS Iłżanka Baranów (b) : John Deere Team
Everton (b) : Orzeł Palowice
Kolejka 24 - 03.10.2022
Pro Gram (s) : RWKS Sparta
Fc Barcelona8 : A.C. Milan (b)
Old Squad Żory : Orly z Elblaga (s)
ZIAJOK FC : LA Galaxy (b)
DZIKI GON : Redłovia Redło
Grzegorzko : Vanessa Club
John Deere Team : Huta Jazz
Orzeł Palowice : KS Iłżanka Baranów (b)
Warsaw Eagles : Everton (b)
Kolejka 25 - 04.10.2022
RWKS Sparta : A.C. Milan (b)
Orly z Elblaga (s) : Fc Barcelona8
LA Galaxy (b) : Old Squad Żory
Redłovia Redło : ZIAJOK FC
Vanessa Club : DZIKI GON
Pro Gram (s) : John Deere Team
Huta Jazz : Orzeł Palowice
KS Iłżanka Baranów (b) : Warsaw Eagles
Everton (b) : Grzegorzko
Kolejka 26 - 06.10.2022
John Deere Team : RWKS Sparta
A.C. Milan (b) : Orly z Elblaga (s)
Fc Barcelona8 : LA Galaxy (b)
Old Squad Żory : Redłovia Redło
ZIAJOK FC : Vanessa Club
Orzeł Palowice : Pro Gram (s)
Warsaw Eagles : Huta Jazz
Grzegorzko : KS Iłżanka Baranów (b)
DZIKI GON : Everton (b)
Kolejka 27 - 08.10.2022
Redłovia Redło : Fc Barcelona8
LA Galaxy (b) : A.C. Milan (b)
RWKS Sparta : Orly z Elblaga (s)
Vanessa Club : Old Squad Żory
John Deere Team : Orzeł Palowice
Pro Gram (s) : Warsaw Eagles
Huta Jazz : Grzegorzko
KS Iłżanka Baranów (b) : DZIKI GON
Everton (b) : ZIAJOK FC
Kolejka 28 - 09.10.2022
Orzeł Palowice : RWKS Sparta
Orly z Elblaga (s) : LA Galaxy (b)
A.C. Milan (b) : Redłovia Redło
Fc Barcelona8 : Vanessa Club
Warsaw Eagles : John Deere Team
Grzegorzko : Pro Gram (s)
DZIKI GON : Huta Jazz
ZIAJOK FC : KS Iłżanka Baranów (b)
Old Squad Żory : Everton (b)
Kolejka 29 - 10.10.2022
RWKS Sparta : LA Galaxy (b)
Redłovia Redło : Orly z Elblaga (s)
Vanessa Club : A.C. Milan (b)
Orzeł Palowice : Warsaw Eagles
John Deere Team : Grzegorzko
Pro Gram (s) : DZIKI GON
Huta Jazz : ZIAJOK FC
KS Iłżanka Baranów (b) : Old Squad Żory
Everton (b) : Fc Barcelona8
Kolejka 30 - 11.10.2022
Warsaw Eagles : RWKS Sparta
LA Galaxy (b) : Redłovia Redło
Orly z Elblaga (s) : Vanessa Club
Grzegorzko : Orzeł Palowice
DZIKI GON : John Deere Team
ZIAJOK FC : Pro Gram (s)
Old Squad Żory : Huta Jazz
Fc Barcelona8 : KS Iłżanka Baranów (b)
A.C. Milan (b) : Everton (b)
Kolejka 31 - 13.10.2022
RWKS Sparta : Redłovia Redło
Vanessa Club : LA Galaxy (b)
Warsaw Eagles : Grzegorzko
Orzeł Palowice : DZIKI GON
John Deere Team : ZIAJOK FC
Pro Gram (s) : Old Squad Żory
Huta Jazz : Fc Barcelona8
KS Iłżanka Baranów (b) : A.C. Milan (b)
Everton (b) : Orly z Elblaga (s)
Kolejka 32 - 15.10.2022
Grzegorzko : RWKS Sparta
Redłovia Redło : Vanessa Club
DZIKI GON : Warsaw Eagles
ZIAJOK FC : Orzeł Palowice
Old Squad Żory : John Deere Team
Fc Barcelona8 : Pro Gram (s)
A.C. Milan (b) : Huta Jazz
Orly z Elblaga (s) : KS Iłżanka Baranów (b)
LA Galaxy (b) : Everton (b)
Kolejka 33 - 16.10.2022
RWKS Sparta : Vanessa Club
Grzegorzko : DZIKI GON
Warsaw Eagles : ZIAJOK FC
Orzeł Palowice : Old Squad Żory
John Deere Team : Fc Barcelona8
Pro Gram (s) : A.C. Milan (b)
Huta Jazz : Orly z Elblaga (s)
KS Iłżanka Baranów (b) : LA Galaxy (b)
Everton (b) : Redłovia Redło
Kolejka 34 - 17.10.2022
Old Squad Żory : Warsaw Eagles
ZIAJOK FC : Grzegorzko
DZIKI GON : RWKS Sparta
Fc Barcelona8 : Orzeł Palowice
A.C. Milan (b) : John Deere Team
Orly z Elblaga (s) : Pro Gram (s)
LA Galaxy (b) : Huta Jazz
Redłovia Redło : KS Iłżanka Baranów (b)
Vanessa Club : Everton (b)