Kolejka 1 - 01.09.2022
FC Emirates Tychy (b) : KP POGOŃ SZCZECIN
ASD Taurisano Calcio : KP Cegielnianka Mazowsze
Rybno : Wawel Wirek
Perła Bałtyku : FC Baryła
ŚwidDług : Livebird FC
Waleczne Serce : FC PZGW (s)
GIEKSA JASTRZĘBIE (s) : TI AMORE (b)
Zagłębie Lubin2 : FC Blanco
K.S. Stary Wiśnicz (b) : Januszki
Kolejka 2 - 03.09.2022
K.S. Stary Wiśnicz (b) : FC Emirates Tychy (b)
Zagłębie Lubin2 : Januszki
KP Cegielnianka Mazowsze : KP POGOŃ SZCZECIN
ASD Taurisano Calcio : Wawel Wirek
Rybno : FC Baryła
Perła Bałtyku : Livebird FC
ŚwidDług : FC PZGW (s)
Waleczne Serce : TI AMORE (b)
GIEKSA JASTRZĘBIE (s) : FC Blanco
Kolejka 3 - 04.09.2022
KP POGOŃ SZCZECIN : K.S. Stary Wiśnicz (b)
Wawel Wirek : KP Cegielnianka Mazowsze
FC Baryła : ASD Taurisano Calcio
Livebird FC : Rybno
FC PZGW (s) : Perła Bałtyku
TI AMORE (b) : ŚwidDług
FC Blanco : Waleczne Serce
Januszki : GIEKSA JASTRZĘBIE (s)
FC Emirates Tychy (b) : Zagłębie Lubin2
Kolejka 4 - 05.09.2022
Wawel Wirek : KP POGOŃ SZCZECIN
KP Cegielnianka Mazowsze : FC Baryła
ASD Taurisano Calcio : Livebird FC
Rybno : FC PZGW (s)
Perła Bałtyku : TI AMORE (b)
ŚwidDług : FC Blanco
Waleczne Serce : Januszki
Zagłębie Lubin2 : K.S. Stary Wiśnicz (b)
GIEKSA JASTRZĘBIE (s) : FC Emirates Tychy (b)
Kolejka 5 - 06.09.2022
KP POGOŃ SZCZECIN : Zagłębie Lubin2
FC Baryła : Wawel Wirek
Livebird FC : KP Cegielnianka Mazowsze
FC PZGW (s) : ASD Taurisano Calcio
TI AMORE (b) : Rybno
FC Blanco : Perła Bałtyku
Januszki : ŚwidDług
K.S. Stary Wiśnicz (b) : GIEKSA JASTRZĘBIE (s)
FC Emirates Tychy (b) : Waleczne Serce
Kolejka 6 - 08.09.2022
FC Baryła : KP POGOŃ SZCZECIN
Wawel Wirek : Livebird FC
KP Cegielnianka Mazowsze : FC PZGW (s)
ASD Taurisano Calcio : TI AMORE (b)
Rybno : FC Blanco
Perła Bałtyku : Januszki
GIEKSA JASTRZĘBIE (s) : Zagłębie Lubin2
Waleczne Serce : K.S. Stary Wiśnicz (b)
ŚwidDług : FC Emirates Tychy (b)
Kolejka 7 - 10.09.2022
KP POGOŃ SZCZECIN : GIEKSA JASTRZĘBIE (s)
Livebird FC : FC Baryła
FC PZGW (s) : Wawel Wirek
TI AMORE (b) : KP Cegielnianka Mazowsze
FC Blanco : ASD Taurisano Calcio
Januszki : Rybno
Zagłębie Lubin2 : Waleczne Serce
K.S. Stary Wiśnicz (b) : ŚwidDług
FC Emirates Tychy (b) : Perła Bałtyku
Kolejka 8 - 11.09.2022
Livebird FC : KP POGOŃ SZCZECIN
FC Baryła : FC PZGW (s)
Wawel Wirek : TI AMORE (b)
KP Cegielnianka Mazowsze : FC Blanco
ASD Taurisano Calcio : Januszki
Waleczne Serce : GIEKSA JASTRZĘBIE (s)
ŚwidDług : Zagłębie Lubin2
Perła Bałtyku : K.S. Stary Wiśnicz (b)
Rybno : FC Emirates Tychy (b)
Kolejka 9 - 12.09.2022
KP POGOŃ SZCZECIN : Waleczne Serce
FC PZGW (s) : Livebird FC
TI AMORE (b) : FC Baryła
FC Blanco : Wawel Wirek
Januszki : KP Cegielnianka Mazowsze
GIEKSA JASTRZĘBIE (s) : ŚwidDług
Zagłębie Lubin2 : Perła Bałtyku
K.S. Stary Wiśnicz (b) : Rybno
FC Emirates Tychy (b) : ASD Taurisano Calcio
Kolejka 10 - 13.09.2022
FC Baryła : FC Blanco
Livebird FC : TI AMORE (b)
FC PZGW (s) : KP POGOŃ SZCZECIN
Wawel Wirek : Januszki
ŚwidDług : Waleczne Serce
Perła Bałtyku : GIEKSA JASTRZĘBIE (s)
Rybno : Zagłębie Lubin2
ASD Taurisano Calcio : K.S. Stary Wiśnicz (b)
KP Cegielnianka Mazowsze : FC Emirates Tychy (b)
Kolejka 11 - 15.09.2022
KP POGOŃ SZCZECIN : ŚwidDług
TI AMORE (b) : FC PZGW (s)
FC Blanco : Livebird FC
Januszki : FC Baryła
Waleczne Serce : Perła Bałtyku
GIEKSA JASTRZĘBIE (s) : Rybno
Zagłębie Lubin2 : ASD Taurisano Calcio
K.S. Stary Wiśnicz (b) : KP Cegielnianka Mazowsze
FC Emirates Tychy (b) : Wawel Wirek
Kolejka 12 - 17.09.2022
TI AMORE (b) : KP POGOŃ SZCZECIN
FC PZGW (s) : FC Blanco
Livebird FC : Januszki
Perła Bałtyku : ŚwidDług
Rybno : Waleczne Serce
ASD Taurisano Calcio : GIEKSA JASTRZĘBIE (s)
KP Cegielnianka Mazowsze : Zagłębie Lubin2
Wawel Wirek : K.S. Stary Wiśnicz (b)
FC Baryła : FC Emirates Tychy (b)
Kolejka 13 - 18.09.2022
KP POGOŃ SZCZECIN : Perła Bałtyku
FC Blanco : TI AMORE (b)
Januszki : FC PZGW (s)
ŚwidDług : Rybno
Waleczne Serce : ASD Taurisano Calcio
GIEKSA JASTRZĘBIE (s) : KP Cegielnianka Mazowsze
Zagłębie Lubin2 : Wawel Wirek
K.S. Stary Wiśnicz (b) : FC Baryła
FC Emirates Tychy (b) : Livebird FC
Kolejka 14 - 19.09.2022
FC Blanco : KP POGOŃ SZCZECIN
TI AMORE (b) : Januszki
Rybno : Perła Bałtyku
ASD Taurisano Calcio : ŚwidDług
KP Cegielnianka Mazowsze : Waleczne Serce
Wawel Wirek : GIEKSA JASTRZĘBIE (s)
FC Baryła : Zagłębie Lubin2
Livebird FC : K.S. Stary Wiśnicz (b)
FC PZGW (s) : FC Emirates Tychy (b)
Kolejka 15 - 20.09.2022
KP POGOŃ SZCZECIN : Rybno
Januszki : FC Blanco
Perła Bałtyku : ASD Taurisano Calcio
ŚwidDług : KP Cegielnianka Mazowsze
Waleczne Serce : Wawel Wirek
GIEKSA JASTRZĘBIE (s) : FC Baryła
Zagłębie Lubin2 : Livebird FC
K.S. Stary Wiśnicz (b) : FC PZGW (s)
FC Emirates Tychy (b) : TI AMORE (b)
Kolejka 16 - 22.09.2022
Januszki : KP POGOŃ SZCZECIN
ASD Taurisano Calcio : Rybno
KP Cegielnianka Mazowsze : Perła Bałtyku
Wawel Wirek : ŚwidDług
FC Baryła : Waleczne Serce
Livebird FC : GIEKSA JASTRZĘBIE (s)
FC PZGW (s) : Zagłębie Lubin2
TI AMORE (b) : K.S. Stary Wiśnicz (b)
FC Blanco : FC Emirates Tychy (b)
Kolejka 17 - 24.09.2022
Perła Bałtyku : Wawel Wirek
Rybno : KP Cegielnianka Mazowsze
KP POGOŃ SZCZECIN : ASD Taurisano Calcio
ŚwidDług : FC Baryła
Waleczne Serce : Livebird FC
GIEKSA JASTRZĘBIE (s) : FC PZGW (s)
Zagłębie Lubin2 : TI AMORE (b)
K.S. Stary Wiśnicz (b) : FC Blanco
FC Emirates Tychy (b) : Januszki
Dieser Beitrag wurde bereits 2 mal editiert, zuletzt von „woooojtaaaas“ ()