Kolejka 18 - 25.09.2022
KP POGOŃ SZCZECIN : FC Emirates Tychy (b)
KP Cegielnianka Mazowsze : ASD Taurisano Calcio
Wawel Wirek : Rybno
FC Baryła : Perła Bałtyku
Livebird FC : ŚwidDług
FC PZGW (s) : Waleczne Serce
TI AMORE (b) : GIEKSA JASTRZĘBIE (s)
FC Blanco : Zagłębie Lubin2
Januszki : K.S. Stary Wiśnicz (b)
Kolejka 19 - 26.09.2022
FC Emirates Tychy (b) : K.S. Stary Wiśnicz (b)
Januszki : Zagłębie Lubin2
KP POGOŃ SZCZECIN : KP Cegielnianka Mazowsze
Wawel Wirek : ASD Taurisano Calcio
FC Baryła : Rybno
Livebird FC : Perła Bałtyku
FC PZGW (s) : ŚwidDług
TI AMORE (b) : Waleczne Serce
FC Blanco : GIEKSA JASTRZĘBIE (s)
Kolejka 20 - 27.09.2022
K.S. Stary Wiśnicz (b) : KP POGOŃ SZCZECIN
KP Cegielnianka Mazowsze : Wawel Wirek
ASD Taurisano Calcio : FC Baryła
Rybno : Livebird FC
Perła Bałtyku : FC PZGW (s)
ŚwidDług : TI AMORE (b)
Waleczne Serce : FC Blanco
GIEKSA JASTRZĘBIE (s) : Januszki
Zagłębie Lubin2 : FC Emirates Tychy (b)
Kolejka 21 - 29.09.2022
KP POGOŃ SZCZECIN : Wawel Wirek
FC Baryła : KP Cegielnianka Mazowsze
Livebird FC : ASD Taurisano Calcio
FC PZGW (s) : Rybno
TI AMORE (b) : Perła Bałtyku
FC Blanco : ŚwidDług
Januszki : Waleczne Serce
K.S. Stary Wiśnicz (b) : Zagłębie Lubin2
FC Emirates Tychy (b) : GIEKSA JASTRZĘBIE (s)
Kolejka 22 - 01.10.2022
Zagłębie Lubin2 : KP POGOŃ SZCZECIN
Wawel Wirek : FC Baryła
KP Cegielnianka Mazowsze : Livebird FC
ASD Taurisano Calcio : FC PZGW (s)
Rybno : TI AMORE (b)
Perła Bałtyku : FC Blanco
ŚwidDług : Januszki
GIEKSA JASTRZĘBIE (s) : K.S. Stary Wiśnicz (b)
Waleczne Serce : FC Emirates Tychy (b)
Kolejka 23 - 02.10.2022
KP POGOŃ SZCZECIN : FC Baryła
Livebird FC : Wawel Wirek
FC PZGW (s) : KP Cegielnianka Mazowsze
TI AMORE (b) : ASD Taurisano Calcio
FC Blanco : Rybno
Januszki : Perła Bałtyku
Zagłębie Lubin2 : GIEKSA JASTRZĘBIE (s)
K.S. Stary Wiśnicz (b) : Waleczne Serce
FC Emirates Tychy (b) : ŚwidDług
Kolejka 24 - 03.10.2022
GIEKSA JASTRZĘBIE (s) : KP POGOŃ SZCZECIN
FC Baryła : Livebird FC
Wawel Wirek : FC PZGW (s)
KP Cegielnianka Mazowsze : TI AMORE (b)
ASD Taurisano Calcio : FC Blanco
Rybno : Januszki
Waleczne Serce : Zagłębie Lubin2
ŚwidDług : K.S. Stary Wiśnicz (b)
Perła Bałtyku : FC Emirates Tychy (b)
Kolejka 25 - 04.10.2022
KP POGOŃ SZCZECIN : Livebird FC
FC PZGW (s) : FC Baryła
TI AMORE (b) : Wawel Wirek
FC Blanco : KP Cegielnianka Mazowsze
Januszki : ASD Taurisano Calcio
GIEKSA JASTRZĘBIE (s) : Waleczne Serce
Zagłębie Lubin2 : ŚwidDług
K.S. Stary Wiśnicz (b) : Perła Bałtyku
FC Emirates Tychy (b) : Rybno
Kolejka 26 - 06.10.2022
Waleczne Serce : KP POGOŃ SZCZECIN
Livebird FC : FC PZGW (s)
FC Baryła : TI AMORE (b)
Wawel Wirek : FC Blanco
KP Cegielnianka Mazowsze : Januszki
ŚwidDług : GIEKSA JASTRZĘBIE (s)
Perła Bałtyku : Zagłębie Lubin2
Rybno : K.S. Stary Wiśnicz (b)
ASD Taurisano Calcio : FC Emirates Tychy (b)
Kolejka 27 - 08.10.2022
FC Blanco : FC Baryła
TI AMORE (b) : Livebird FC
KP POGOŃ SZCZECIN : FC PZGW (s)
Januszki : Wawel Wirek
Waleczne Serce : ŚwidDług
GIEKSA JASTRZĘBIE (s) : Perła Bałtyku
Zagłębie Lubin2 : Rybno
K.S. Stary Wiśnicz (b) : ASD Taurisano Calcio
FC Emirates Tychy (b) : KP Cegielnianka Mazowsze
Kolejka 28 - 09.10.2022
ŚwidDług : KP POGOŃ SZCZECIN
FC PZGW (s) : TI AMORE (b)
Livebird FC : FC Blanco
FC Baryła : Januszki
Perła Bałtyku : Waleczne Serce
Rybno : GIEKSA JASTRZĘBIE (s)
ASD Taurisano Calcio : Zagłębie Lubin2
KP Cegielnianka Mazowsze : K.S. Stary Wiśnicz (b)
Wawel Wirek : FC Emirates Tychy (b)
Kolejka 29 - 10.10.2022
KP POGOŃ SZCZECIN : TI AMORE (b)
FC Blanco : FC PZGW (s)
Januszki : Livebird FC
ŚwidDług : Perła Bałtyku
Waleczne Serce : Rybno
GIEKSA JASTRZĘBIE (s) : ASD Taurisano Calcio
Zagłębie Lubin2 : KP Cegielnianka Mazowsze
K.S. Stary Wiśnicz (b) : Wawel Wirek
FC Emirates Tychy (b) : FC Baryła
Kolejka 30 - 11.10.2022
Perła Bałtyku : KP POGOŃ SZCZECIN
TI AMORE (b) : FC Blanco
FC PZGW (s) : Januszki
Rybno : ŚwidDług
ASD Taurisano Calcio : Waleczne Serce
KP Cegielnianka Mazowsze : GIEKSA JASTRZĘBIE (s)
Wawel Wirek : Zagłębie Lubin2
FC Baryła : K.S. Stary Wiśnicz (b)
Livebird FC : FC Emirates Tychy (b)
Kolejka 31 - 13.10.2022
KP POGOŃ SZCZECIN : FC Blanco
Januszki : TI AMORE (b)
Perła Bałtyku : Rybno
ŚwidDług : ASD Taurisano Calcio
Waleczne Serce : KP Cegielnianka Mazowsze
GIEKSA JASTRZĘBIE (s) : Wawel Wirek
Zagłębie Lubin2 : FC Baryła
K.S. Stary Wiśnicz (b) : Livebird FC
FC Emirates Tychy (b) : FC PZGW (s)
Kolejka 32 - 15.10.2022
Rybno : KP POGOŃ SZCZECIN
FC Blanco : Januszki
ASD Taurisano Calcio : Perła Bałtyku
KP Cegielnianka Mazowsze : ŚwidDług
Wawel Wirek : Waleczne Serce
FC Baryła : GIEKSA JASTRZĘBIE (s)
Livebird FC : Zagłębie Lubin2
FC PZGW (s) : K.S. Stary Wiśnicz (b)
TI AMORE (b) : FC Emirates Tychy (b)
Kolejka 33 - 16.10.2022
KP POGOŃ SZCZECIN : Januszki
Rybno : ASD Taurisano Calcio
Perła Bałtyku : KP Cegielnianka Mazowsze
ŚwidDług : Wawel Wirek
Waleczne Serce : FC Baryła
GIEKSA JASTRZĘBIE (s) : Livebird FC
Zagłębie Lubin2 : FC PZGW (s)
K.S. Stary Wiśnicz (b) : TI AMORE (b)
FC Emirates Tychy (b) : FC Blanco
Kolejka 34 - 17.10.2022
Wawel Wirek : Perła Bałtyku
KP Cegielnianka Mazowsze : Rybno
ASD Taurisano Calcio : KP POGOŃ SZCZECIN
FC Baryła : ŚwidDług
Livebird FC : Waleczne Serce
FC PZGW (s) : GIEKSA JASTRZĘBIE (s)
TI AMORE (b) : Zagłębie Lubin2
FC Blanco : K.S. Stary Wiśnicz (b)
Januszki : FC Emirates Tychy (b)
Dieser Beitrag wurde bereits 1 mal editiert, zuletzt von „woooojtaaaas“ ()