Kolejka 1 - 01.09.2022
WOLNY LOS1 : Victoria Głosków
Mistrzowie NH : FC Brooklyn
Andrus : La Fiorita
Hugo : FC Rokita
FC Zagórz (s) : MKS Radzyń Podlaski
Legia Żelechów : The Karakans (s)
Orkan Zapałów (s) : Parma Calcio 1913
Wawa : Wilczenza Warszawa
WOLNY LOS : Burza Warszawa
Kolejka 2 - 03.09.2022
WOLNY LOS : WOLNY LOS1
Wawa : Burza Warszawa
FC Brooklyn : Victoria Głosków
Mistrzowie NH : La Fiorita
Andrus : FC Rokita
Hugo : MKS Radzyń Podlaski
FC Zagórz (s) : The Karakans (s)
Legia Żelechów : Parma Calcio 1913
Orkan Zapałów (s) : Wilczenza Warszawa
Kolejka 3 - 04.09.2022
Victoria Głosków : WOLNY LOS
La Fiorita : FC Brooklyn
FC Rokita : Mistrzowie NH
MKS Radzyń Podlaski : Andrus
The Karakans (s) : Hugo
Parma Calcio 1913 : FC Zagórz (s)
Wilczenza Warszawa : Legia Żelechów
Burza Warszawa : Orkan Zapałów (s)
WOLNY LOS1 : Wawa
Kolejka 4 - 05.09.2022
La Fiorita : Victoria Głosków
FC Brooklyn : FC Rokita
Mistrzowie NH : MKS Radzyń Podlaski
Andrus : The Karakans (s)
Hugo : Parma Calcio 1913
FC Zagórz (s) : Wilczenza Warszawa
Legia Żelechów : Burza Warszawa
Wawa : WOLNY LOS
Orkan Zapałów (s) : WOLNY LOS1
Kolejka 5 - 06.09.2022
Victoria Głosków : Wawa
FC Rokita : La Fiorita
MKS Radzyń Podlaski : FC Brooklyn
The Karakans (s) : Mistrzowie NH
Parma Calcio 1913 : Andrus
Wilczenza Warszawa : Hugo
Burza Warszawa : FC Zagórz (s)
WOLNY LOS : Orkan Zapałów (s)
WOLNY LOS1 : Legia Żelechów
Kolejka 6 - 08.09.2022
FC Rokita : Victoria Głosków
La Fiorita : MKS Radzyń Podlaski
FC Brooklyn : The Karakans (s)
Mistrzowie NH : Parma Calcio 1913
Andrus : Wilczenza Warszawa
Hugo : Burza Warszawa
Orkan Zapałów (s) : Wawa
Legia Żelechów : WOLNY LOS
FC Zagórz (s) : WOLNY LOS1
Kolejka 7 - 10.09.2022
Victoria Głosków : Orkan Zapałów (s)
MKS Radzyń Podlaski : FC Rokita
The Karakans (s) : La Fiorita
Parma Calcio 1913 : FC Brooklyn
Wilczenza Warszawa : Mistrzowie NH
Burza Warszawa : Andrus
Wawa : Legia Żelechów
WOLNY LOS : FC Zagórz (s)
WOLNY LOS1 : Hugo
Kolejka 8 - 11.09.2022
MKS Radzyń Podlaski : Victoria Głosków
FC Rokita : The Karakans (s)
La Fiorita : Parma Calcio 1913
FC Brooklyn : Wilczenza Warszawa
Mistrzowie NH : Burza Warszawa
Legia Żelechów : Orkan Zapałów (s)
FC Zagórz (s) : Wawa
Hugo : WOLNY LOS
Andrus : WOLNY LOS1
Kolejka 9 - 12.09.2022
Victoria Głosków : Legia Żelechów
The Karakans (s) : MKS Radzyń Podlaski
Parma Calcio 1913 : FC Rokita
Wilczenza Warszawa : La Fiorita
Burza Warszawa : FC Brooklyn
Orkan Zapałów (s) : FC Zagórz (s)
Wawa : Hugo
WOLNY LOS : Andrus
WOLNY LOS1 : Mistrzowie NH
Kolejka 10 - 13.09.2022
FC Rokita : Wilczenza Warszawa
MKS Radzyń Podlaski : Parma Calcio 1913
The Karakans (s) : Victoria Głosków
La Fiorita : Burza Warszawa
FC Zagórz (s) : Legia Żelechów
Hugo : Orkan Zapałów (s)
Andrus : Wawa
Mistrzowie NH : WOLNY LOS
FC Brooklyn : WOLNY LOS1
Kolejka 11 - 15.09.2022
Victoria Głosków : FC Zagórz (s)
Parma Calcio 1913 : The Karakans (s)
Wilczenza Warszawa : MKS Radzyń Podlaski
Burza Warszawa : FC Rokita
Legia Żelechów : Hugo
Orkan Zapałów (s) : Andrus
Wawa : Mistrzowie NH
WOLNY LOS : FC Brooklyn
WOLNY LOS1 : La Fiorita
Kolejka 12 - 17.09.2022
Parma Calcio 1913 : Victoria Głosków
The Karakans (s) : Wilczenza Warszawa
MKS Radzyń Podlaski : Burza Warszawa
Hugo : FC Zagórz (s)
Andrus : Legia Żelechów
Mistrzowie NH : Orkan Zapałów (s)
FC Brooklyn : Wawa
La Fiorita : WOLNY LOS
FC Rokita : WOLNY LOS1
Kolejka 13 - 18.09.2022
Victoria Głosków : Hugo
Wilczenza Warszawa : Parma Calcio 1913
Burza Warszawa : The Karakans (s)
FC Zagórz (s) : Andrus
Legia Żelechów : Mistrzowie NH
Orkan Zapałów (s) : FC Brooklyn
Wawa : La Fiorita
WOLNY LOS : FC Rokita
WOLNY LOS1 : MKS Radzyń Podlaski
Kolejka 14 - 19.09.2022
Wilczenza Warszawa : Victoria Głosków
Parma Calcio 1913 : Burza Warszawa
Andrus : Hugo
Mistrzowie NH : FC Zagórz (s)
FC Brooklyn : Legia Żelechów
La Fiorita : Orkan Zapałów (s)
FC Rokita : Wawa
MKS Radzyń Podlaski : WOLNY LOS
The Karakans (s) : WOLNY LOS1
Kolejka 15 - 20.09.2022
Victoria Głosków : Andrus
Burza Warszawa : Wilczenza Warszawa
Hugo : Mistrzowie NH
FC Zagórz (s) : FC Brooklyn
Legia Żelechów : La Fiorita
Orkan Zapałów (s) : FC Rokita
Wawa : MKS Radzyń Podlaski
WOLNY LOS : The Karakans (s)
WOLNY LOS1 : Parma Calcio 1913
Kolejka 16 - 22.09.2022
Burza Warszawa : Victoria Głosków
Mistrzowie NH : Andrus
FC Brooklyn : Hugo
La Fiorita : FC Zagórz (s)
FC Rokita : Legia Żelechów
MKS Radzyń Podlaski : Orkan Zapałów (s)
The Karakans (s) : Wawa
Parma Calcio 1913 : WOLNY LOS
Wilczenza Warszawa : WOLNY LOS1
Kolejka 17 - 24.09.2022
Hugo : La Fiorita
Andrus : FC Brooklyn
Victoria Głosków : Mistrzowie NH
FC Zagórz (s) : FC Rokita
Legia Żelechów : MKS Radzyń Podlaski
Orkan Zapałów (s) : The Karakans (s)
Wawa : Parma Calcio 1913
WOLNY LOS : Wilczenza Warszawa
WOLNY LOS1 : Burza Warszawa