Kolejka 18 - 25.09.2022
Victoria Głosków : WOLNY LOS1
FC Brooklyn : Mistrzowie NH
La Fiorita : Andrus
FC Rokita : Hugo
MKS Radzyń Podlaski : FC Zagórz (s)
The Karakans (s) : Legia Żelechów
Parma Calcio 1913 : Orkan Zapałów (s)
Wilczenza Warszawa : Wawa
Burza Warszawa : WOLNY LOS
Kolejka 19 - 26.09.2022
WOLNY LOS1 : WOLNY LOS
Burza Warszawa : Wawa
Victoria Głosków : FC Brooklyn
La Fiorita : Mistrzowie NH
FC Rokita : Andrus
MKS Radzyń Podlaski : Hugo
The Karakans (s) : FC Zagórz (s)
Parma Calcio 1913 : Legia Żelechów
Wilczenza Warszawa : Orkan Zapałów (s)
Kolejka 20 - 27.09.2022
WOLNY LOS : Victoria Głosków
FC Brooklyn : La Fiorita
Mistrzowie NH : FC Rokita
Andrus : MKS Radzyń Podlaski
Hugo : The Karakans (s)
FC Zagórz (s) : Parma Calcio 1913
Legia Żelechów : Wilczenza Warszawa
Orkan Zapałów (s) : Burza Warszawa
Wawa : WOLNY LOS1
Kolejka 21 - 29.09.2022
Victoria Głosków : La Fiorita
FC Rokita : FC Brooklyn
MKS Radzyń Podlaski : Mistrzowie NH
The Karakans (s) : Andrus
Parma Calcio 1913 : Hugo
Wilczenza Warszawa : FC Zagórz (s)
Burza Warszawa : Legia Żelechów
WOLNY LOS : Wawa
WOLNY LOS1 : Orkan Zapałów (s)
Kolejka 22 - 01.10.2022
Wawa : Victoria Głosków
La Fiorita : FC Rokita
FC Brooklyn : MKS Radzyń Podlaski
Mistrzowie NH : The Karakans (s)
Andrus : Parma Calcio 1913
Hugo : Wilczenza Warszawa
FC Zagórz (s) : Burza Warszawa
Orkan Zapałów (s) : WOLNY LOS
Legia Żelechów : WOLNY LOS1
Kolejka 23 - 02.10.2022
Victoria Głosków : FC Rokita
MKS Radzyń Podlaski : La Fiorita
The Karakans (s) : FC Brooklyn
Parma Calcio 1913 : Mistrzowie NH
Wilczenza Warszawa : Andrus
Burza Warszawa : Hugo
Wawa : Orkan Zapałów (s)
WOLNY LOS : Legia Żelechów
WOLNY LOS1 : FC Zagórz (s)
Kolejka 24 - 03.10.2022
Orkan Zapałów (s) : Victoria Głosków
FC Rokita : MKS Radzyń Podlaski
La Fiorita : The Karakans (s)
FC Brooklyn : Parma Calcio 1913
Mistrzowie NH : Wilczenza Warszawa
Andrus : Burza Warszawa
Legia Żelechów : Wawa
FC Zagórz (s) : WOLNY LOS
Hugo : WOLNY LOS1
Kolejka 25 - 04.10.2022
Victoria Głosków : MKS Radzyń Podlaski
The Karakans (s) : FC Rokita
Parma Calcio 1913 : La Fiorita
Wilczenza Warszawa : FC Brooklyn
Burza Warszawa : Mistrzowie NH
Orkan Zapałów (s) : Legia Żelechów
Wawa : FC Zagórz (s)
WOLNY LOS : Hugo
WOLNY LOS1 : Andrus
Kolejka 26 - 06.10.2022
Legia Żelechów : Victoria Głosków
MKS Radzyń Podlaski : The Karakans (s)
FC Rokita : Parma Calcio 1913
La Fiorita : Wilczenza Warszawa
FC Brooklyn : Burza Warszawa
FC Zagórz (s) : Orkan Zapałów (s)
Hugo : Wawa
Andrus : WOLNY LOS
Mistrzowie NH : WOLNY LOS1
Kolejka 27 - 08.10.2022
Wilczenza Warszawa : FC Rokita
Parma Calcio 1913 : MKS Radzyń Podlaski
Victoria Głosków : The Karakans (s)
Burza Warszawa : La Fiorita
Legia Żelechów : FC Zagórz (s)
Orkan Zapałów (s) : Hugo
Wawa : Andrus
WOLNY LOS : Mistrzowie NH
WOLNY LOS1 : FC Brooklyn
Kolejka 28 - 09.10.2022
FC Zagórz (s) : Victoria Głosków
The Karakans (s) : Parma Calcio 1913
MKS Radzyń Podlaski : Wilczenza Warszawa
FC Rokita : Burza Warszawa
Hugo : Legia Żelechów
Andrus : Orkan Zapałów (s)
Mistrzowie NH : Wawa
FC Brooklyn : WOLNY LOS
La Fiorita : WOLNY LOS1
Kolejka 29 - 10.10.2022
Victoria Głosków : Parma Calcio 1913
Wilczenza Warszawa : The Karakans (s)
Burza Warszawa : MKS Radzyń Podlaski
FC Zagórz (s) : Hugo
Legia Żelechów : Andrus
Orkan Zapałów (s) : Mistrzowie NH
Wawa : FC Brooklyn
WOLNY LOS : La Fiorita
WOLNY LOS1 : FC Rokita
Kolejka 30 - 11.10.2022
Hugo : Victoria Głosków
Parma Calcio 1913 : Wilczenza Warszawa
The Karakans (s) : Burza Warszawa
Andrus : FC Zagórz (s)
Mistrzowie NH : Legia Żelechów
FC Brooklyn : Orkan Zapałów (s)
La Fiorita : Wawa
FC Rokita : WOLNY LOS
MKS Radzyń Podlaski : WOLNY LOS1
Kolejka 31 - 13.10.2022
Victoria Głosków : Wilczenza Warszawa
Burza Warszawa : Parma Calcio 1913
Hugo : Andrus
FC Zagórz (s) : Mistrzowie NH
Legia Żelechów : FC Brooklyn
Orkan Zapałów (s) : La Fiorita
Wawa : FC Rokita
WOLNY LOS : MKS Radzyń Podlaski
WOLNY LOS1 : The Karakans (s)
Kolejka 32 - 15.10.2022
Andrus : Victoria Głosków
Wilczenza Warszawa : Burza Warszawa
Mistrzowie NH : Hugo
FC Brooklyn : FC Zagórz (s)
La Fiorita : Legia Żelechów
FC Rokita : Orkan Zapałów (s)
MKS Radzyń Podlaski : Wawa
The Karakans (s) : WOLNY LOS
Parma Calcio 1913 : WOLNY LOS1
Kolejka 33 - 16.10.2022
Victoria Głosków : Burza Warszawa
Andrus : Mistrzowie NH
Hugo : FC Brooklyn
FC Zagórz (s) : La Fiorita
Legia Żelechów : FC Rokita
Orkan Zapałów (s) : MKS Radzyń Podlaski
Wawa : The Karakans (s)
WOLNY LOS : Parma Calcio 1913
WOLNY LOS1 : Wilczenza Warszawa
Kolejka 34 - 17.10.2022
La Fiorita : Hugo
FC Brooklyn : Andrus
Mistrzowie NH : Victoria Głosków
FC Rokita : FC Zagórz (s)
MKS Radzyń Podlaski : Legia Żelechów
The Karakans (s) : Orkan Zapałów (s)
Parma Calcio 1913 : Wawa
Wilczenza Warszawa : WOLNY LOS
Burza Warszawa : WOLNY LOS1