Kolejka 18 - 24.01.2023
A.C. Milan : Liverpool (b)
OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : Real Madrid
Słupia Black : STUDZIANKA
Tuciak United Team : Grzegorzko
KS Kretovia : Cazador
BuenosAmarenoS (s) : RTS 1910 Widzew Łódż
Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno & Lech Poznań (b) : Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC (s)
Dream Team Gniezno : KS Iłżanka Baranów
unia niećkowo : Everton (b)
Kolejka 19 - 26.01.2023
Liverpool (b) : Everton (b)
unia niećkowo : KS Iłżanka Baranów
A.C. Milan : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
Słupia Black : Real Madrid
Tuciak United Team : STUDZIANKA
KS Kretovia : Grzegorzko
BuenosAmarenoS (s) : Cazador
Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno & Lech Poznań (b) : RTS 1910 Widzew Łódż
Dream Team Gniezno : Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC (s)
Kolejka 20 - 28.01.2023
Everton (b) : A.C. Milan
OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : Słupia Black
Real Madrid : Tuciak United Team
STUDZIANKA : KS Kretovia
Grzegorzko : BuenosAmarenoS (s)
Cazador : Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno & Lech Poznań (b)
RTS 1910 Widzew Łódż : Dream Team Gniezno
Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC (s) : unia niećkowo
KS Iłżanka Baranów : Liverpool (b)
Kolejka 21 - 29.01.2023
A.C. Milan : Słupia Black
Tuciak United Team : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
KS Kretovia : Real Madrid
BuenosAmarenoS (s) : STUDZIANKA
Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno & Lech Poznań (b) : Grzegorzko
Dream Team Gniezno : Cazador
unia niećkowo : RTS 1910 Widzew Łódż
Everton (b) : KS Iłżanka Baranów
Liverpool (b) : Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC (s)
Kolejka 22 - 30.01.2023
KS Iłżanka Baranów : A.C. Milan
Słupia Black : Tuciak United Team
OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : KS Kretovia
Real Madrid : BuenosAmarenoS (s)
STUDZIANKA : Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno & Lech Poznań (b)
Grzegorzko : Dream Team Gniezno
Cazador : unia niećkowo
Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC (s) : Everton (b)
RTS 1910 Widzew Łódż : Liverpool (b)
Kolejka 23 - 31.01.2023
A.C. Milan : Tuciak United Team
KS Kretovia : Słupia Black
BuenosAmarenoS (s) : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno & Lech Poznań (b) : Real Madrid
Dream Team Gniezno : STUDZIANKA
unia niećkowo : Grzegorzko
KS Iłżanka Baranów : Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC (s)
Everton (b) : RTS 1910 Widzew Łódż
Liverpool (b) : Cazador
Kolejka 24 - 02.02.2023
Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC (s) : A.C. Milan
Tuciak United Team : KS Kretovia
Słupia Black : BuenosAmarenoS (s)
OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno & Lech Poznań (b)
Real Madrid : Dream Team Gniezno
STUDZIANKA : unia niećkowo
RTS 1910 Widzew Łódż : KS Iłżanka Baranów
Cazador : Everton (b)
Grzegorzko : Liverpool (b)
Kolejka 25 - 04.02.2023
A.C. Milan : KS Kretovia
BuenosAmarenoS (s) : Tuciak United Team
Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno & Lech Poznań (b) : Słupia Black
Dream Team Gniezno : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
unia niećkowo : Real Madrid
Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC (s) : RTS 1910 Widzew Łódż
KS Iłżanka Baranów : Cazador
Everton (b) : Grzegorzko
Liverpool (b) : STUDZIANKA
Kolejka 26 - 05.02.2023
RTS 1910 Widzew Łódż : A.C. Milan
KS Kretovia : BuenosAmarenoS (s)
Tuciak United Team : Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno & Lech Poznań (b)
Słupia Black : Dream Team Gniezno
OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : unia niećkowo
Cazador : Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC (s)
Grzegorzko : KS Iłżanka Baranów
STUDZIANKA : Everton (b)
Real Madrid : Liverpool (b)
Kolejka 27 - 06.02.2023
Dream Team Gniezno : Tuciak United Team
Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno & Lech Poznań (b) : KS Kretovia
A.C. Milan : BuenosAmarenoS (s)
unia niećkowo : Słupia Black
RTS 1910 Widzew Łódż : Cazador
Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC (s) : Grzegorzko
KS Iłżanka Baranów : STUDZIANKA
Everton (b) : Real Madrid
Liverpool (b) : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
Kolejka 28 - 07.02.2023
Cazador : A.C. Milan
BuenosAmarenoS (s) : Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno & Lech Poznań (b)
KS Kretovia : Dream Team Gniezno
Tuciak United Team : unia niećkowo
Grzegorzko : RTS 1910 Widzew Łódż
STUDZIANKA : Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC (s)
Real Madrid : KS Iłżanka Baranów
OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : Everton (b)
Słupia Black : Liverpool (b)
Kolejka 29 - 09.02.2023
A.C. Milan : Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno & Lech Poznań (b)
Dream Team Gniezno : BuenosAmarenoS (s)
unia niećkowo : KS Kretovia
Cazador : Grzegorzko
RTS 1910 Widzew Łódż : STUDZIANKA
Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC (s) : Real Madrid
KS Iłżanka Baranów : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
Everton (b) : Słupia Black
Liverpool (b) : Tuciak United Team
Kolejka 30 - 11.02.2023
Grzegorzko : A.C. Milan
Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno & Lech Poznań (b) : Dream Team Gniezno
BuenosAmarenoS (s) : unia niećkowo
STUDZIANKA : Cazador
Real Madrid : RTS 1910 Widzew Łódż
OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC (s)
Słupia Black : KS Iłżanka Baranów
Tuciak United Team : Everton (b)
KS Kretovia : Liverpool (b)
Kolejka 31 - 12.02.2023
A.C. Milan : Dream Team Gniezno
unia niećkowo : Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno & Lech Poznań (b)
Grzegorzko : STUDZIANKA
Cazador : Real Madrid
RTS 1910 Widzew Łódż : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC (s) : Słupia Black
KS Iłżanka Baranów : Tuciak United Team
Everton (b) : KS Kretovia
Liverpool (b) : BuenosAmarenoS (s)
Kolejka 32 - 13.02.2023
STUDZIANKA : A.C. Milan
Dream Team Gniezno : unia niećkowo
Real Madrid : Grzegorzko
OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : Cazador
Słupia Black : RTS 1910 Widzew Łódż
Tuciak United Team : Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC (s)
KS Kretovia : KS Iłżanka Baranów
BuenosAmarenoS (s) : Everton (b)
Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno & Lech Poznań (b) : Liverpool (b)
Kolejka 33 - 14.02.2023
A.C. Milan : unia niećkowo
STUDZIANKA : Real Madrid
Grzegorzko : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
Cazador : Słupia Black
RTS 1910 Widzew Łódż : Tuciak United Team
Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC (s) : KS Kretovia
KS Iłżanka Baranów : BuenosAmarenoS (s)
Everton (b) : Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno & Lech Poznań (b)
Liverpool (b) : Dream Team Gniezno
Kolejka 34 - 16.02.2023
Słupia Black : Grzegorzko
OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : STUDZIANKA
Real Madrid : A.C. Milan
Tuciak United Team : Cazador
KS Kretovia : RTS 1910 Widzew Łódż
BuenosAmarenoS (s) : Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC (s)
Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno & Lech Poznań (b) : KS Iłżanka Baranów
Dream Team Gniezno : Everton (b)
unia niećkowo : Liverpool (b)