Kolejka 1 - 02.03.2023
unia niećkowo (b) : Fox River FC
MJP Rybnik : Marsylia AFC
Dziki wschód : thorrgall
Kolonia City : Liverpudlian FC
CARLO FC : Grzegorzko (b)
Wodnik Callander : The Gunners (m)
Jaga 1 : Cazador (b)
soints : KSV eXecut0R
Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno & Lech Poznań (b) : Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski
Kolejka 2 - 04.03.2023
Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno & Lech Poznań (b) : unia niećkowo (b)
soints : Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski
Marsylia AFC : Fox River FC
MJP Rybnik : thorrgall
Dziki wschód : Liverpudlian FC
Kolonia City : Grzegorzko (b)
CARLO FC : The Gunners (m)
Wodnik Callander : Cazador (b)
Jaga 1 : KSV eXecut0R
Kolejka 3 - 05.03.2023
Fox River FC : Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno & Lech Poznań (b)
thorrgall : Marsylia AFC
Liverpudlian FC : MJP Rybnik
Grzegorzko (b) : Dziki wschód
The Gunners (m) : Kolonia City
Cazador (b) : CARLO FC
KSV eXecut0R : Wodnik Callander
Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski : Jaga 1
unia niećkowo (b) : soints
Kolejka 4 - 06.03.2023
thorrgall : Fox River FC
Marsylia AFC : Liverpudlian FC
MJP Rybnik : Grzegorzko (b)
Dziki wschód : The Gunners (m)
Kolonia City : Cazador (b)
CARLO FC : KSV eXecut0R
Wodnik Callander : Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski
soints : Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno & Lech Poznań (b)
Jaga 1 : unia niećkowo (b)
Kolejka 5 - 07.03.2023
Fox River FC : soints
Liverpudlian FC : thorrgall
Grzegorzko (b) : Marsylia AFC
The Gunners (m) : MJP Rybnik
Cazador (b) : Dziki wschód
KSV eXecut0R : Kolonia City
Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski : CARLO FC
Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno & Lech Poznań (b) : Jaga 1
unia niećkowo (b) : Wodnik Callander
Kolejka 6 - 09.03.2023
Liverpudlian FC : Fox River FC
thorrgall : Grzegorzko (b)
Marsylia AFC : The Gunners (m)
MJP Rybnik : Cazador (b)
Dziki wschód : KSV eXecut0R
Kolonia City : Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski
Jaga 1 : soints
Wodnik Callander : Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno & Lech Poznań (b)
CARLO FC : unia niećkowo (b)
Kolejka 7 - 11.03.2023
Fox River FC : Jaga 1
Grzegorzko (b) : Liverpudlian FC
The Gunners (m) : thorrgall
Cazador (b) : Marsylia AFC
KSV eXecut0R : MJP Rybnik
Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski : Dziki wschód
soints : Wodnik Callander
Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno & Lech Poznań (b) : CARLO FC
unia niećkowo (b) : Kolonia City
Kolejka 8 - 12.03.2023
Grzegorzko (b) : Fox River FC
Liverpudlian FC : The Gunners (m)
thorrgall : Cazador (b)
Marsylia AFC : KSV eXecut0R
MJP Rybnik : Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski
Wodnik Callander : Jaga 1
CARLO FC : soints
Kolonia City : Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno & Lech Poznań (b)
Dziki wschód : unia niećkowo (b)
Kolejka 9 - 13.03.2023
Fox River FC : Wodnik Callander
The Gunners (m) : Grzegorzko (b)
Cazador (b) : Liverpudlian FC
KSV eXecut0R : thorrgall
Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski : Marsylia AFC
Jaga 1 : CARLO FC
soints : Kolonia City
Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno & Lech Poznań (b) : Dziki wschód
unia niećkowo (b) : MJP Rybnik
Kolejka 10 - 14.03.2023
Liverpudlian FC : KSV eXecut0R
Grzegorzko (b) : Cazador (b)
The Gunners (m) : Fox River FC
thorrgall : Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski
CARLO FC : Wodnik Callander
Kolonia City : Jaga 1
Dziki wschód : soints
MJP Rybnik : Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno & Lech Poznań (b)
Marsylia AFC : unia niećkowo (b)
Kolejka 11 - 16.03.2023
Fox River FC : CARLO FC
Cazador (b) : The Gunners (m)
KSV eXecut0R : Grzegorzko (b)
Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski : Liverpudlian FC
Wodnik Callander : Kolonia City
Jaga 1 : Dziki wschód
soints : MJP Rybnik
Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno & Lech Poznań (b) : Marsylia AFC
unia niećkowo (b) : thorrgall
Kolejka 12 - 18.03.2023
Cazador (b) : Fox River FC
The Gunners (m) : KSV eXecut0R
Grzegorzko (b) : Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski
Kolonia City : CARLO FC
Dziki wschód : Wodnik Callander
MJP Rybnik : Jaga 1
Marsylia AFC : soints
thorrgall : Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno & Lech Poznań (b)
Liverpudlian FC : unia niećkowo (b)
Kolejka 13 - 19.03.2023
Fox River FC : Kolonia City
KSV eXecut0R : Cazador (b)
Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski : The Gunners (m)
CARLO FC : Dziki wschód
Wodnik Callander : MJP Rybnik
Jaga 1 : Marsylia AFC
soints : thorrgall
Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno & Lech Poznań (b) : Liverpudlian FC
unia niećkowo (b) : Grzegorzko (b)
Kolejka 14 - 20.03.2023
KSV eXecut0R : Fox River FC
Cazador (b) : Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski
Dziki wschód : Kolonia City
MJP Rybnik : CARLO FC
Marsylia AFC : Wodnik Callander
thorrgall : Jaga 1
Liverpudlian FC : soints
Grzegorzko (b) : Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno & Lech Poznań (b)
The Gunners (m) : unia niećkowo (b)
Kolejka 15 - 21.03.2023
Fox River FC : Dziki wschód
Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski : KSV eXecut0R
Kolonia City : MJP Rybnik
CARLO FC : Marsylia AFC
Wodnik Callander : thorrgall
Jaga 1 : Liverpudlian FC
soints : Grzegorzko (b)
Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno & Lech Poznań (b) : The Gunners (m)
unia niećkowo (b) : Cazador (b)
Kolejka 16 - 23.03.2023
Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski : Fox River FC
MJP Rybnik : Dziki wschód
Marsylia AFC : Kolonia City
thorrgall : CARLO FC
Liverpudlian FC : Wodnik Callander
Grzegorzko (b) : Jaga 1
The Gunners (m) : soints
Cazador (b) : Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno & Lech Poznań (b)
KSV eXecut0R : unia niećkowo (b)
Kolejka 17 - 25.03.2023
Kolonia City : thorrgall
Dziki wschód : Marsylia AFC
Fox River FC : MJP Rybnik
CARLO FC : Liverpudlian FC
Wodnik Callander : Grzegorzko (b)
Jaga 1 : The Gunners (m)
soints : Cazador (b)
Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno & Lech Poznań (b) : KSV eXecut0R
unia niećkowo (b) : Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski
Dieser Beitrag wurde bereits 1 mal editiert, zuletzt von „woooojtaaaas“ ()