Rozgrywki LT DE - LIX sezon - I runda

      Kolejka 19 - 28.05.2023
      RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz 3 : 1 PZPN POLSKA
      KKS Kolejowy 0 : 0 Przebój MALB
      unia niećkowo 6 : 0 Inter Bagienko
      Real Madrid Campeones 7 : 0 Kova United F.C.
      wiktoria radom 0 : 5 Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC
      KS VICTORIA 1928 9 : 2 Dynamo Kolonia City
      Zryw Dabrowka 1 : 9 Polanie
      FFSC Sparta 0 : 0 Mexico City
      Legia Warszawa - 1916 1 : 4 Motor Lublin
      OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW 3 : 2 Polnischen Wodka FC
      thorrgall 4 : 0 John Deere Team
      Tuciak United Team 2 : 3 FC Cyganka








      Kolejka 20 - 29.05.2023
      Kova United F.C. 0 : 10 unia niećkowo
      Inter Bagienko 0 : 8 KKS Kolejowy
      Przebój MALB 2 : 5 RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz
      PZPN POLSKA 1 : 4 FFSC Sparta
      Mexico City 2 : 7 Legia Warszawa - 1916
      Motor Lublin 4 : 1 OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
      Polnischen Wodka FC 0 : 3 thorrgall
      John Deere Team 1 : 5 Dynamo Kolonia City
      Polanie 5 : 2 Tuciak United Team
      Zryw Dabrowka 1 : 5 KS VICTORIA 1928
      Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC 0 : 4 Real Madrid Campeones
      FC Cyganka 4 : 1 wiktoria radom








      Kolejka 21 - 30.05.2023
      KS VICTORIA 1928 9 : 1 John Deere Team
      Tuciak United Team 6 : 0 Zryw Dabrowka
      Dynamo Kolonia City 4 : 2 Polnischen Wodka FC
      thorrgall 3 : 1 Motor Lublin
      OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW 6 : 0 Mexico City
      Legia Warszawa - 1916 0 : 4 PZPN POLSKA
      FFSC Sparta 7 : 0 Przebój MALB
      RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz 7 : 1 Inter Bagienko
      wiktoria radom 2 : 3 Polanie
      Real Madrid Campeones 5 : 0 FC Cyganka
      unia niećkowo 3 : 0 Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC
      KKS Kolejowy 6 : 0 Kova United F.C.
      Kolejka 22 - 31.05.2023
      FC Cyganka 1 : 6 unia niećkowo
      Polanie 2 : 0 Real Madrid Campeones
      Zryw Dabrowka 2 : 0 wiktoria radom
      Tuciak United Team 3 : 2 KS VICTORIA 1928
      Polnischen Wodka FC 7 : 2 John Deere Team
      Mexico City 2 : 11 thorrgall
      Motor Lublin 1 : 1 Dynamo Kolonia City
      PZPN POLSKA 4 : 0 OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
      Przebój MALB 3 : 0 Legia Warszawa - 1916
      Inter Bagienko 0 : 9 FFSC Sparta
      Kova United F.C. 0 : 5 RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz
      Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC 6 : 1 KKS Kolejowy








      Post was edited 1 time, last by “thorrgall” ().

      Kolejka 23 - 1.06.2023
      KS VICTORIA 1928 6 : 0
      Polnischen Wodka FC
      John Deere Team 0 : 3 Motor Lublin
      Dynamo Kolonia City 0 : 4 Mexico City
      thorrgall 6 : 2 PZPN POLSKA
      OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW 1 : 1 Przebój MALB
      Legia Warszawa - 1916 1 : 6 Inter Bagienko
      FFSC Sparta 6 : 0 Kova United F.C.
      RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz 2 : 2 Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC
      KKS Kolejowy 2 : 6 FC Cyganka
      unia niećkowo 1 : 4 Polanie
      Real Madrid Campeones 9 : 0 Zryw Dabrowka
      wiktoria radom 0 : 0 (obustronny w/o) Tuciak United Team