Kolejka 1 - 01.05.2023
Zryw Dabrowka (b) : FC Baryła
MKS Radzyń Podlaski : Mistrzowie NH
Andrus : AC Milan Poland (b)
Orkan Zapałów : Waleczne Serce
KS Kretovia (s) : FC Real Madrid 07 (b)
Wawa : ZIAJOK FC (s)
LKS Uście Gorlickie (s) : La Fiorita (b)
GIEKSA JASTRZĘBIE : The Karakans
Olimpia Gniew (b) : KP POGOŃ SZCZECIN
Kolejka 2 - 02.05.2023
Olimpia Gniew (b) : Zryw Dabrowka (b)
GIEKSA JASTRZĘBIE : KP POGOŃ SZCZECIN
Mistrzowie NH : FC Baryła
MKS Radzyń Podlaski : AC Milan Poland (b)
Andrus : Waleczne Serce
Orkan Zapałów : FC Real Madrid 07 (b)
KS Kretovia (s) : ZIAJOK FC (s)
Wawa : La Fiorita (b)
LKS Uście Gorlickie (s) : The Karakans
Kolejka 3 - 04.05.2023
FC Baryła : Olimpia Gniew (b)
AC Milan Poland (b) : Mistrzowie NH
Waleczne Serce : MKS Radzyń Podlaski
FC Real Madrid 07 (b) : Andrus
ZIAJOK FC (s) : Orkan Zapałów
La Fiorita (b) : KS Kretovia (s)
The Karakans : Wawa
KP POGOŃ SZCZECIN : LKS Uście Gorlickie (s)
Zryw Dabrowka (b) : GIEKSA JASTRZĘBIE
Kolejka 4 - 06.05.2023
AC Milan Poland (b) : FC Baryła
Mistrzowie NH : Waleczne Serce
MKS Radzyń Podlaski : FC Real Madrid 07 (b)
Andrus : ZIAJOK FC (s)
Orkan Zapałów : La Fiorita (b)
KS Kretovia (s) : The Karakans
Wawa : KP POGOŃ SZCZECIN
GIEKSA JASTRZĘBIE : Olimpia Gniew (b)
LKS Uście Gorlickie (s) : Zryw Dabrowka (b)
Kolejka 5 - 07.05.2023
FC Baryła : GIEKSA JASTRZĘBIE
Waleczne Serce : AC Milan Poland (b)
FC Real Madrid 07 (b) : Mistrzowie NH
ZIAJOK FC (s) : MKS Radzyń Podlaski
La Fiorita (b) : Andrus
The Karakans : Orkan Zapałów
KP POGOŃ SZCZECIN : KS Kretovia (s)
Olimpia Gniew (b) : LKS Uście Gorlickie (s)
Zryw Dabrowka (b) : Wawa
Kolejka 6 - 08.05.2023
Waleczne Serce : FC Baryła
AC Milan Poland (b) : FC Real Madrid 07 (b)
Mistrzowie NH : ZIAJOK FC (s)
MKS Radzyń Podlaski : La Fiorita (b)
Andrus : The Karakans
Orkan Zapałów : KP POGOŃ SZCZECIN
LKS Uście Gorlickie (s) : GIEKSA JASTRZĘBIE
Wawa : Olimpia Gniew (b)
KS Kretovia (s) : Zryw Dabrowka (b)
Kolejka 7 - 09.05.2023
FC Baryła : LKS Uście Gorlickie (s)
FC Real Madrid 07 (b) : Waleczne Serce
ZIAJOK FC (s) : AC Milan Poland (b)
La Fiorita (b) : Mistrzowie NH
The Karakans : MKS Radzyń Podlaski
KP POGOŃ SZCZECIN : Andrus
GIEKSA JASTRZĘBIE : Wawa
Olimpia Gniew (b) : KS Kretovia (s)
Zryw Dabrowka (b) : Orkan Zapałów
Kolejka 8 - 11.05.2023
FC Real Madrid 07 (b) : FC Baryła
Waleczne Serce : ZIAJOK FC (s)
AC Milan Poland (b) : La Fiorita (b)
Mistrzowie NH : The Karakans
MKS Radzyń Podlaski : KP POGOŃ SZCZECIN
Wawa : LKS Uście Gorlickie (s)
KS Kretovia (s) : GIEKSA JASTRZĘBIE
Orkan Zapałów : Olimpia Gniew (b)
Andrus : Zryw Dabrowka (b)
Kolejka 9 - 13.05.2023
FC Baryła : Wawa
ZIAJOK FC (s) : FC Real Madrid 07 (b)
La Fiorita (b) : Waleczne Serce
The Karakans : AC Milan Poland (b)
KP POGOŃ SZCZECIN : Mistrzowie NH
LKS Uście Gorlickie (s) : KS Kretovia (s)
GIEKSA JASTRZĘBIE : Orkan Zapałów
Olimpia Gniew (b) : Andrus
Zryw Dabrowka (b) : MKS Radzyń Podlaski
Kolejka 10 - 14.05.2023
Waleczne Serce : The Karakans
FC Real Madrid 07 (b) : La Fiorita (b)
ZIAJOK FC (s) : FC Baryła
AC Milan Poland (b) : KP POGOŃ SZCZECIN
KS Kretovia (s) : Wawa
Orkan Zapałów : LKS Uście Gorlickie (s)
Andrus : GIEKSA JASTRZĘBIE
MKS Radzyń Podlaski : Olimpia Gniew (b)
Mistrzowie NH : Zryw Dabrowka (b)
Kolejka 11 - 15.05.2023
FC Baryła : KS Kretovia (s)
La Fiorita (b) : ZIAJOK FC (s)
The Karakans : FC Real Madrid 07 (b)
KP POGOŃ SZCZECIN : Waleczne Serce
Wawa : Orkan Zapałów
LKS Uście Gorlickie (s) : Andrus
GIEKSA JASTRZĘBIE : MKS Radzyń Podlaski
Olimpia Gniew (b) : Mistrzowie NH
Zryw Dabrowka (b) : AC Milan Poland (b)
Kolejka 12 - 16.05.2023
La Fiorita (b) : FC Baryła
ZIAJOK FC (s) : The Karakans
FC Real Madrid 07 (b) : KP POGOŃ SZCZECIN
Orkan Zapałów : KS Kretovia (s)
Andrus : Wawa
MKS Radzyń Podlaski : LKS Uście Gorlickie (s)
Mistrzowie NH : GIEKSA JASTRZĘBIE
AC Milan Poland (b) : Olimpia Gniew (b)
Waleczne Serce : Zryw Dabrowka (b)
Kolejka 13 - 18.05.2023
FC Baryła : Orkan Zapałów
The Karakans : La Fiorita (b)
KP POGOŃ SZCZECIN : ZIAJOK FC (s)
KS Kretovia (s) : Andrus
Wawa : MKS Radzyń Podlaski
LKS Uście Gorlickie (s) : Mistrzowie NH
GIEKSA JASTRZĘBIE : AC Milan Poland (b)
Olimpia Gniew (b) : Waleczne Serce
Zryw Dabrowka (b) : FC Real Madrid 07 (b)
Kolejka 14 - 20.05.2023
The Karakans : FC Baryła
La Fiorita (b) : KP POGOŃ SZCZECIN
Andrus : Orkan Zapałów
MKS Radzyń Podlaski : KS Kretovia (s)
Mistrzowie NH : Wawa
AC Milan Poland (b) : LKS Uście Gorlickie (s)
Waleczne Serce : GIEKSA JASTRZĘBIE
FC Real Madrid 07 (b) : Olimpia Gniew (b)
ZIAJOK FC (s) : Zryw Dabrowka (b)
Kolejka 15 - 21.05.2023
FC Baryła : Andrus
KP POGOŃ SZCZECIN : The Karakans
Orkan Zapałów : MKS Radzyń Podlaski
KS Kretovia (s) : Mistrzowie NH
Wawa : AC Milan Poland (b)
LKS Uście Gorlickie (s) : Waleczne Serce
GIEKSA JASTRZĘBIE : FC Real Madrid 07 (b)
Olimpia Gniew (b) : ZIAJOK FC (s)
Zryw Dabrowka (b) : La Fiorita (b)
Kolejka 16 - 22.05.2023
KP POGOŃ SZCZECIN : FC Baryła
MKS Radzyń Podlaski : Andrus
Mistrzowie NH : Orkan Zapałów
AC Milan Poland (b) : KS Kretovia (s)
Waleczne Serce : Wawa
FC Real Madrid 07 (b) : LKS Uście Gorlickie (s)
ZIAJOK FC (s) : GIEKSA JASTRZĘBIE
La Fiorita (b) : Olimpia Gniew (b)
The Karakans : Zryw Dabrowka (b)
Kolejka 17 - 23.05.2023
Orkan Zapałów : AC Milan Poland (b)
Andrus : Mistrzowie NH
FC Baryła : MKS Radzyń Podlaski
KS Kretovia (s) : Waleczne Serce
Wawa : FC Real Madrid 07 (b)
LKS Uście Gorlickie (s) : ZIAJOK FC (s)
GIEKSA JASTRZĘBIE : La Fiorita (b)
Olimpia Gniew (b) : The Karakans
Zryw Dabrowka (b) : KP POGOŃ SZCZECIN