Rozgrywki LT PL - II liga - XXXVII sezon - I runda

    Rozgrywki LT PL - II liga - XXXVII sezon - I runda



    Kolejka 1 - 02.05.2024
    LKS Czaszyn (b) : AC Milan Poland
    Pro Gram : PZPN Polska
    CARLO FC : The Gunners (b)
    KKS Kolejowy : Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC
    Liverpool (s) : Marsylia AFC (b)
    TI AMORE : FC Cyganka (s)
    Chojniczanka Chojnice (s) : Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski (b)
    Old Squad Żory (s) : Villarreal Club de Fútbol
    Perła Bałtyku (b) : Liverpudlian FC


    Kolejka 2 - 04.05.2024
    Perła Bałtyku (b) : LKS Czaszyn (b)
    Old Squad Żory (s) : Liverpudlian FC
    PZPN Polska : AC Milan Poland
    Pro Gram : The Gunners (b)
    CARLO FC : Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC
    KKS Kolejowy : Marsylia AFC (b)
    Liverpool (s) : FC Cyganka (s)
    TI AMORE : Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski (b)
    Chojniczanka Chojnice (s) : Villarreal Club de Fútbol


    Kolejka 3 - 05.05.2024
    AC Milan Poland : Perła Bałtyku (b)
    The Gunners (b) : PZPN Polska
    Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC : Pro Gram
    Marsylia AFC (b) : CARLO FC
    FC Cyganka (s) : KKS Kolejowy
    Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski (b) : Liverpool (s)
    Villarreal Club de Fútbol : TI AMORE
    Liverpudlian FC : Chojniczanka Chojnice (s)
    LKS Czaszyn (b) : Old Squad Żory (s)


    Kolejka 4 - 06.05.2024
    The Gunners (b) : AC Milan Poland
    PZPN Polska : Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC
    Pro Gram : Marsylia AFC (b)
    CARLO FC : FC Cyganka (s)
    KKS Kolejowy : Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski (b)
    Liverpool (s) : Villarreal Club de Fútbol
    TI AMORE : Liverpudlian FC
    Old Squad Żory (s) : Perła Bałtyku (b)
    Chojniczanka Chojnice (s) : LKS Czaszyn (b)


    Kolejka 5 - 07.05.2024
    AC Milan Poland : Old Squad Żory (s)
    Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC : The Gunners (b)
    Marsylia AFC (b) : PZPN Polska
    FC Cyganka (s) : Pro Gram
    Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski (b) : CARLO FC
    Villarreal Club de Fútbol : KKS Kolejowy
    Liverpudlian FC : Liverpool (s)
    Perła Bałtyku (b) : Chojniczanka Chojnice (s)
    LKS Czaszyn (b) : TI AMORE


    Kolejka 6 - 09.05.2024
    Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC : AC Milan Poland
    The Gunners (b) : Marsylia AFC (b)
    PZPN Polska : FC Cyganka (s)
    Pro Gram : Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski (b)
    CARLO FC : Villarreal Club de Fútbol
    KKS Kolejowy : Liverpudlian FC
    Chojniczanka Chojnice (s) : Old Squad Żory (s)
    TI AMORE : Perła Bałtyku (b)
    Liverpool (s) : LKS Czaszyn (b)


    Kolejka 7 - 11.05.2024
    AC Milan Poland : Chojniczanka Chojnice (s)
    Marsylia AFC (b) : Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC
    FC Cyganka (s) : The Gunners (b)
    Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski (b) : PZPN Polska
    Villarreal Club de Fútbol : Pro Gram
    Liverpudlian FC : CARLO FC
    Old Squad Żory (s) : TI AMORE
    Perła Bałtyku (b) : Liverpool (s)
    LKS Czaszyn (b) : KKS Kolejowy


    Kolejka 8 - 12.05.2024
    Marsylia AFC (b) : AC Milan Poland
    Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC : FC Cyganka (s)
    The Gunners (b) : Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski (b)
    PZPN Polska : Villarreal Club de Fútbol
    Pro Gram : Liverpudlian FC
    TI AMORE : Chojniczanka Chojnice (s)
    Liverpool (s) : Old Squad Żory (s)
    KKS Kolejowy : Perła Bałtyku (b)
    CARLO FC : LKS Czaszyn (b)


    Kolejka 9 - 13.05.2024
    AC Milan Poland : TI AMORE
    FC Cyganka (s) : Marsylia AFC (b)
    Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski (b) : Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC
    Villarreal Club de Fútbol : The Gunners (b)
    Liverpudlian FC : PZPN Polska
    Chojniczanka Chojnice (s) : Liverpool (s)
    Old Squad Żory (s) : KKS Kolejowy
    Perła Bałtyku (b) : CARLO FC
    LKS Czaszyn (b) : Pro Gram


    Kolejka 10 - 14.05.2024
    Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC : Villarreal Club de Fútbol
    Marsylia AFC (b) : Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski (b)
    FC Cyganka (s) : AC Milan Poland
    The Gunners (b) : Liverpudlian FC
    Liverpool (s) : TI AMORE
    KKS Kolejowy : Chojniczanka Chojnice (s)
    CARLO FC : Old Squad Żory (s)
    Pro Gram : Perła Bałtyku (b)
    PZPN Polska : LKS Czaszyn (b)


    Kolejka 11 - 16.05.2024
    AC Milan Poland : Liverpool (s)
    Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski (b) : FC Cyganka (s)
    Villarreal Club de Fútbol : Marsylia AFC (b)
    Liverpudlian FC : Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC
    TI AMORE : KKS Kolejowy
    Chojniczanka Chojnice (s) : CARLO FC
    Old Squad Żory (s) : Pro Gram
    Perła Bałtyku (b) : PZPN Polska
    LKS Czaszyn (b) : The Gunners (b)


    Kolejka 12 - 18.05.2024
    Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski (b) : AC Milan Poland
    FC Cyganka (s) : Villarreal Club de Fútbol
    Marsylia AFC (b) : Liverpudlian FC
    KKS Kolejowy : Liverpool (s)
    CARLO FC : TI AMORE
    Pro Gram : Chojniczanka Chojnice (s)
    PZPN Polska : Old Squad Żory (s)
    The Gunners (b) : Perła Bałtyku (b)
    Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC : LKS Czaszyn (b)


    Kolejka 13 - 19.05.2024
    AC Milan Poland : KKS Kolejowy
    Villarreal Club de Fútbol : Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski (b)
    Liverpudlian FC : FC Cyganka (s)
    Liverpool (s) : CARLO FC
    TI AMORE : Pro Gram
    Chojniczanka Chojnice (s) : PZPN Polska
    Old Squad Żory (s) : The Gunners (b)
    Perła Bałtyku (b) : Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC
    LKS Czaszyn (b) : Marsylia AFC (b)


    Kolejka 14 - 20.05.2024
    Villarreal Club de Fútbol : AC Milan Poland
    Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski (b) : Liverpudlian FC
    CARLO FC : KKS Kolejowy
    Pro Gram : Liverpool (s)
    PZPN Polska : TI AMORE
    The Gunners (b) : Chojniczanka Chojnice (s)
    Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC : Old Squad Żory (s)
    Marsylia AFC (b) : Perła Bałtyku (b)
    FC Cyganka (s) : LKS Czaszyn (b)


    Kolejka 15 - 21.05.2024
    AC Milan Poland : CARLO FC
    Liverpudlian FC : Villarreal Club de Fútbol
    KKS Kolejowy : Pro Gram
    Liverpool (s) : PZPN Polska
    TI AMORE : The Gunners (b)
    Chojniczanka Chojnice (s) : Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC
    Old Squad Żory (s) : Marsylia AFC (b)
    Perła Bałtyku (b) : FC Cyganka (s)
    LKS Czaszyn (b) : Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski (b)


    Kolejka 16 - 23.05.2024
    Liverpudlian FC : AC Milan Poland
    Pro Gram : CARLO FC
    PZPN Polska : KKS Kolejowy
    The Gunners (b) : Liverpool (s)
    Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC : TI AMORE
    Marsylia AFC (b) : Chojniczanka Chojnice (s)
    FC Cyganka (s) : Old Squad Żory (s)
    Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski (b) : Perła Bałtyku (b)
    Villarreal Club de Fútbol : LKS Czaszyn (b)


    Kolejka 17 - 25.05.2024
    KKS Kolejowy : The Gunners (b)
    CARLO FC : PZPN Polska
    AC Milan Poland : Pro Gram
    Liverpool (s) : Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC
    TI AMORE : Marsylia AFC (b)
    Chojniczanka Chojnice (s) : FC Cyganka (s)
    Old Squad Żory (s) : Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski (b)
    Perła Bałtyku (b) : Villarreal Club de Fútbol
    LKS Czaszyn (b) : Liverpudlian FC
    Kolejka 1 - 02.05.2024

    LKS Czaszyn (b) 2 : 7 AC Milan Poland
    Pro Gram 0 : 3 PZPN Polska
    CARLO FC 3 : 0 The Gunners (b)
    KKS Kolejowy 3 : 0 Tottenham Hotspur FC
    Liverpool (s) 0 : 6 Marsylia AFC (b)
    TI AMORE 4 : 0 FC Cyganka (s)
    Chojniczanka Chojnice (s) 0 : 3 Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski (b)
    Old Squad Żory (s) 0 : 10 Villarreal Club de Fútbol
    Perła Bałtyku (b) 1 : 9 Liverpudlian FC









    Kolejka 2 - 04.05.2024

    Perła Bałtyku (b) 2 : 6 LKS Czaszyn (b)
    Old Squad Żory (s) 0 : 10 Liverpudlian FC
    PZPN Polska 1 : 4 AC Milan Poland
    Pro Gram 1 : 5 The Gunners (b)
    CARLO FC 3 : 0 Tottenham Hotspur FC
    KKS Kolejowy 0 : 3 Marsylia AFC (b)
    Liverpool (s) 0 : 3 FC Cyganka (s)
    TI AMORE 1 : 1 Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski (b)
    Chojniczanka Chojnice (s) 2 : 8 Villarreal Club de Fútbol









    Kolejka 3 - 05.05.2024

    AC Milan Poland 9 : 2 Perła Bałtyku (b)
    The Gunners (b) 2 : 0 PZPN Polska
    Tottenham Hotspur FC 4 : 0 Pro Gram
    Marsylia AFC (b) 0 : 2 CARLO FC
    FC Cyganka (s) 2 : 6 KKS Kolejowy
    Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski (b) 5 : 0 Liverpool (s)
    Villarreal Club de Fútbol 6 : 2 TI AMORE
    Liverpudlian FC 8 : 0 Chojniczanka Chojnice (s)
    LKS Czaszyn (b) 5 : 0 Old Squad Żory (s)









    Kolejka 4 - 06.05.2024

    The Gunners (b) 0 : 2 AC Milan Poland
    PZPN Polska 3 : 0 Tottenham Hotspur FC
    Pro Gram 2 : 8 Marsylia AFC (b)
    CARLO FC 6 : 0 FC Cyganka (s)
    KKS Kolejowy 1 : 1 Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski (b)
    Liverpool (s) 0 : 6 Villarreal Club de Fútbol
    TI AMORE 0 : 3 Liverpudlian FC
    Old Squad Żory (s) 0 : 5 Perła Bałtyku (b)
    Chojniczanka Chojnice (s) 1 : 6 LKS Czaszyn (b)









    Kolejka 5 - 07.05.2024

    AC Milan Poland 8 : 2 Old Squad Żory (s)
    Tottenham Hotspur FC 0 : 2 The Gunners (b)
    Marsylia AFC (b) 4 : 1 PZPN Polska
    FC Cyganka (s) 4 : 1 Pro Gram
    Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski (b) 1 : 3 CARLO FC
    Villarreal Club de Fútbol 1 : 4 KKS Kolejowy
    Liverpudlian FC 4 : 0 Liverpool (s)
    Perła Bałtyku (b) 2 : 5 Chojniczanka Chojnice (s)
    LKS Czaszyn (b) 1 : 2 TI AMORE









    Kolejka 6 - 09.05.2024

    Tottenham Hotspur FC 0 : 3 AC Milan Poland
    The Gunners (b) 2 : 3 Marsylia AFC (b)
    PZPN Polska 4 : 0 FC Cyganka (s)
    Pro Gram 0 : 4 Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski (b)
    CARLO FC 2 : 0 Villarreal Club de Fútbol
    KKS Kolejowy 4 : 1 Liverpudlian FC
    Chojniczanka Chojnice (s) 9 : 1 Old Squad Żory (s)
    TI AMORE 3 : 0 Perła Bałtyku (b)
    Liverpool (s) 0 : 5 LKS Czaszyn (b)








    Kolejka 7 - 11.05.2024

    AC Milan Poland 6 : 2 Chojniczanka Chojnice (s)
    Marsylia AFC (b) 3 : 0 Tottenham Hotspur FC
    FC Cyganka (s) 0 : 4 The Gunners (b)
    Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski (b) 0 : 1 PZPN Polska
    Villarreal Club de Fútbol 2 : 0 Pro Gram
    Liverpudlian FC 4 : 2 CARLO FC
    Old Squad Żory (s) 0 : 5 TI AMORE
    Perła Bałtyku (b) 0 : 2 Liverpool (s)
    LKS Czaszyn (b) 0 : 5 KKS Kolejowy









    Kolejka 8 - 12.05.2024

    Marsylia AFC (b) 0 : 3 AC Milan Poland
    Tottenham Hotspur FC 4 : 1 FC Cyganka (s)
    The Gunners (b) 4 : 2 Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski (b)
    PZPN Polska 1 : 1 Villarreal Club de Fútbol
    Pro Gram 0 : 4 Liverpudlian FC
    TI AMORE 2 : 0 Chojniczanka Chojnice (s)
    Liverpool (s) 6 : 1 Old Squad Żory (s)
    KKS Kolejowy 8 : 1 Perła Bałtyku (b)
    CARLO FC 5 : 1 LKS Czaszyn (b)









    Kolejka 9 - 13.05.2024

    AC Milan Poland 5 : 2 TI AMORE
    FC Cyganka (s) 1 : 7 Marsylia AFC (b)
    Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski (b) 2 : 0 Tottenham Hotspur FC
    Villarreal Club de Fútbol 3 : 1 The Gunners (b)
    Liverpudlian FC 5 : 1 PZPN Polska
    Chojniczanka Chojnice (s) 3 : 0 Liverpool (s)
    Old Squad Żory (s) 2 : 8 KKS Kolejowy
    Perła Bałtyku (b) 1 : 7 CARLO FC
    LKS Czaszyn (b) 0 : 0 Pro Gram








    Kolejka 10 - 14.05.2024

    Tottenham Hotspur FC 3 : 0 Villarreal Club de Fútbol
    Marsylia AFC (b) 5 : 2 Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski (b)
    FC Cyganka (s) 1 : 6 AC Milan Poland
    The Gunners (b) 1 : 4 Liverpudlian FC
    Liverpool (s) 1 : 5 TI AMORE
    KKS Kolejowy 7 : 2 Chojniczanka Chojnice (s)
    CARLO FC 6 : 0 Old Squad Żory (s)
    Pro Gram 6 : 1 Perła Bałtyku (b)
    PZPN Polska 0 : 0 LKS Czaszyn (b)








    New

    Kolejka 11 - 16.05.2024

    AC Milan Poland 5 : 2 Liverpool (s)
    Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski (b) 6 : 2 FC Cyganka (s)
    Villarreal Club de Fútbol 0 : 1 Marsylia AFC (b)
    Liverpudlian FC 2 : 0 Tottenham Hotspur FC
    TI AMORE 0 : 4 KKS Kolejowy
    Chojniczanka Chojnice (s) 5 : 0 CARLO FC
    Old Squad Żory (s) 0 : 7 Pro Gram
    Perła Bałtyku (b) 0 : 3 PZPN Polska
    LKS Czaszyn (b) 0 : 3 The Gunners (b)








    New

    Kolejka 12 - 18.05.2024

    Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski (b) 3 : 1 AC Milan Poland
    FC Cyganka (s) 0 : 3 Villarreal Club de Fútbol
    Marsylia AFC (b) 2 : 1 Liverpudlian FC
    KKS Kolejowy 6 : 2 Liverpool (s)
    CARLO FC 2 : 9 TI AMORE
    Pro Gram 3 : 0 Chojniczanka Chojnice (s)
    PZPN Polska
    0 : 0 w/o obustronny Old Squad Żory (s)
    The Gunners (b) 3 : 0 Perła Bałtyku (b)
    Tottenham Hotspur FC 1 : 2 LKS Czaszyn (b)








    New

    Kolejka 13 - 19.05.2024

    AC Milan Poland 2 : 0 KKS Kolejowy
    Villarreal Club de Fútbol 2 : 2 Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski (b)
    Liverpudlian FC 2 : 0 FC Cyganka (s)
    Liverpool (s) 12 : 1 CARLO FC
    TI AMORE 2 : 0 Pro Gram
    Chojniczanka Chojnice (s) 0 : 4 PZPN Polska
    Old Squad Żory (s) 2 : 13 The Gunners (b)
    Perła Bałtyku (b) 0 : 5 Tottenham Hotspur FC
    LKS Czaszyn (b) 2 : 7 Marsylia AFC (b)









    New

    Kolejka 14 - 20.05.2024

    Villarreal Club de Fútbol 0 : 2 AC Milan Poland
    Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski (b) 5 : 0 Liverpudlian FC
    CARLO FC 0 : 9 KKS Kolejowy
    Pro Gram 4 : 0 Liverpool (s)
    PZPN Polska 1 : 1 TI AMORE
    The Gunners (b) 8 : 2 Chojniczanka Chojnice (s)
    Tottenham Hotspur FC 13 : 2 Old Squad Żory (s)
    Marsylia AFC (b) 6 : 3 Perła Bałtyku (b)
    FC Cyganka (s) 1 : 0 LKS Czaszyn (b)









    New

    Kolejka 15 - 21.05.2024

    AC Milan Poland 7 : 2 CARLO FC
    Liverpudlian FC 3 : 0 Villarreal Club de Fútbol
    KKS Kolejowy 6 : 0 Pro Gram
    Liverpool (s) 1 : 5 PZPN Polska
    TI AMORE 1 : 5 The Gunners (b)
    Chojniczanka Chojnice (s) 0 : 6 Tottenham Hotspur FC
    Old Squad Żory (s) 0 : 11 Marsylia AFC (b)
    Perła Bałtyku (b) 0 : 4 FC Cyganka (s)
    LKS Czaszyn (b) 2 : 4 Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski (b)








    New

    Kolejka 16 - 23.05.2024

    Liverpudlian FC 5 : 0 AC Milan Poland
    Pro Gram 8 : 0 CARLO FC
    PZPN Polska 2 : 0 KKS Kolejowy
    The Gunners (b) 6 : 0 Liverpool (s)
    Tottenham Hotspur FC 4 : 0 TI AMORE
    Marsylia AFC (b) 4 : 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice (s)
    FC Cyganka (s) 7 : 1 Old Squad Żory (s)
    Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski (b) 4 : 0 Perła Bałtyku (b)
    Villarreal Club de Fútbol 3 : 0 LKS Czaszyn (b)