Rozgrywki LT DE - 68. sezon - I runda

      New

      Kolejka 20 - 16.07.2024
      Polnischen Wodka FC 6 : 0 Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży
      Polish Power 7 : 0 Przebój MALB
      unia niećkowo 0 : 3 John Deere Team
      Zryw Dabrowka 9 : 2 FC Cyganka
      KKS Kolejowy 5 : 0 KS VICTORIA 1928
      wiktoria radom 3 : 0 PZPN POLSKA
      Dynamo Kolonia City 4 : 0 Marsylia FC
      Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC 4 : 1 Motor Lublin
      OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW 0 : 0 Inter Bagienko
      RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz 4 : 1 thorrgall
      Polanie 6 : 0 Real Madrid Campeones
      Kova United F.C. 1 : 14 FFSC Sparta








      New

      Kolejka 21 - 17.07.2024
      thorrgall 1 : 6 Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC
      Inter Bagienko 0 : 6 RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz
      Motor Lublin 6 : 0 Dynamo Kolonia City
      Marsylia FC 0 : 4 wiktoria radom
      PZPN POLSKA 0 : 5 KKS Kolejowy
      KS VICTORIA 1928 0 : 5 Zryw Dabrowka
      FC Cyganka 0 : 3 unia niećkowo
      John Deere Team 2 : 0 Polish Power
      FFSC Sparta 8 : 0 OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
      Real Madrid Campeones 11 : 2 Kova United F.C.
      Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży 0 : 10 Polanie
      Przebój MALB 3 : 0 Polnischen Wodka FC








      New

      Kolejka 22 - 18.07.2024
      Kova United F.C. 0 : 4 Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży
      OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW 0 : 3 Real Madrid Campeones
      RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz 0 : 6 FFSC Sparta
      Inter Bagienko 2 : 6 thorrgall
      Dynamo Kolonia City 1 : 8 Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC
      KKS Kolejowy 6 : 0 Marsylia FC
      wiktoria radom 4 : 0 Motor Lublin
      Zryw Dabrowka 4 : 2 PZPN POLSKA
      unia niećkowo 5 : 2 KS VICTORIA 1928
      Polish Power 9 : 2 FC Cyganka
      Polnischen Wodka FC 2 : 10 John Deere Team
      Polanie 7 : 2 Przebój MALB








      New

      Kolejka 23 - 19.07.2024
      thorrgall 2 : 2 Dynamo Kolonia City
      Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC 4 : 1 wiktoria radom
      Motor Lublin 0 : 3 KKS Kolejowy
      Marsylia FC 0 : 0 Zryw Dabrowka
      PZPN POLSKA 0 : 2 unia niećkowo
      KS VICTORIA 1928 0 : 4 Polish Power
      FC Cyganka 2 : 0 Polnischen Wodka FC
      John Deere Team 5 : 2 Polanie
      Przebój MALB 8 : 0 Kova United F.C.
      Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży 0 : 9 OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
      Real Madrid Campeones 9 : 2 RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz
      FFSC Sparta 6 : 0 Inter Bagienko