Kolejka 1 - 01.12.2018
Mikołajki : FC WALEC Dobrodzień (s)
Sativa Team : KS Dudys
M.R.K. : JELONKI Warszawa
FC Janke : The Gunners
LKS Ursus Dachnów : FC Zürich (s)
KS Kretovia : Ekipa PeKaPe FC (s)
Kolejka 2 - 02.12.2018
M.R.K. : KS Dudys
FC Janke : JELONKI Warszawa
LKS Ursus Dachnów : The Gunners
KS Kretovia : FC Zürich (s)
FC WALEC Dobrodzień (s) : Ekipa PeKaPe FC (s)
Mikołajki : Sativa Team
Kolejka 3 - 03.12.2018
FC Zürich (s) : FC WALEC Dobrodzień (s)
The Gunners : KS Kretovia
JELONKI Warszawa : LKS Ursus Dachnów
KS Dudys : FC Janke
Sativa Team : M.R.K.
Ekipa PeKaPe FC (s) : Mikołajki
Kolejka 4 - 04.12.2018
FC WALEC Dobrodzień (s) : The Gunners
Ekipa PeKaPe FC (s) : FC Zürich (s)
KS Kretovia : JELONKI Warszawa
LKS Ursus Dachnów : KS Dudys
FC Janke : Sativa Team
Mikołajki : M.R.K.
Kolejka 5 - 05.12.2018
JELONKI Warszawa : FC WALEC Dobrodzień (s)
The Gunners : Ekipa PeKaPe FC (s)
KS Dudys : KS Kretovia
Sativa Team : LKS Ursus Dachnów
M.R.K. : FC Janke
FC Zürich (s) : Mikołajki
Kolejka 6 - 06.12.2018
Mikołajki : FC Janke
LKS Ursus Dachnów : M.R.K.
FC WALEC Dobrodzień (s) : KS Dudys
Ekipa PeKaPe FC (s) : JELONKI Warszawa
FC Zürich (s) : The Gunners
KS Kretovia : Sativa Team
Kolejka 7 - 07.12.2018
The Gunners : Mikołajki
FC Janke : LKS Ursus Dachnów
M.R.K. : KS Kretovia
JELONKI Warszawa : FC Zürich (s)
KS Dudys : Ekipa PeKaPe FC (s)
Sativa Team : FC WALEC Dobrodzień (s)
Kolejka 8 - 08.12.2018
Mikołajki : LKS Ursus Dachnów
KS Kretovia : FC Janke
The Gunners : JELONKI Warszawa
FC Zürich (s) : KS Dudys
Ekipa PeKaPe FC (s) : Sativa Team
FC WALEC Dobrodzień (s) : M.R.K.
Kolejka 9 - 09.12.2018
JELONKI Warszawa : Mikołajki
LKS Ursus Dachnów : KS Kretovia
KS Dudys : The Gunners
Sativa Team : FC Zürich (s)
M.R.K. : Ekipa PeKaPe FC (s)
FC Janke : FC WALEC Dobrodzień (s)
Kolejka 10 - 10.12.2018
FC WALEC Dobrodzień (s) : LKS Ursus Dachnów
Ekipa PeKaPe FC (s) : FC Janke
FC Zürich (s) : M.R.K.
The Gunners : Sativa Team
JELONKI Warszawa : KS Dudys
Mikołajki : KS Kretovia
Kolejka 11 - 11.12.2018
KS Kretovia : FC WALEC Dobrodzień (s)
LKS Ursus Dachnów : Ekipa PeKaPe FC (s)
FC Janke : FC Zürich (s)
M.R.K. : The Gunners
Sativa Team : JELONKI Warszawa
KS Dudys : Mikołajki
Kolejka 12 - 12.12.2018
FC WALEC Dobrodzień (s) : Mikołajki
KS Dudys : Sativa Team
JELONKI Warszawa : M.R.K.
The Gunners : FC Janke
FC Zürich (s) : LKS Ursus Dachnów
Ekipa PeKaPe FC (s) : KS Kretovia
Kolejka 13 - 13.12.2018
KS Dudys : M.R.K.
JELONKI Warszawa : FC Janke
The Gunners : LKS Ursus Dachnów
FC Zürich (s) : KS Kretovia
Ekipa PeKaPe FC (s) : FC WALEC Dobrodzień (s)
Sativa Team : Mikołajki
Kolejka 14 - 14.12.2018
FC WALEC Dobrodzień (s) : FC Zürich (s)
KS Kretovia : The Gunners
LKS Ursus Dachnów : JELONKI Warszawa
FC Janke : KS Dudys
M.R.K. : Sativa Team
Mikołajki : Ekipa PeKaPe FC (s)
Kolejka 15 - 15.12.2018
The Gunners : FC WALEC Dobrodzień (s)
FC Zürich (s) : Ekipa PeKaPe FC (s)
JELONKI Warszawa : KS Kretovia
KS Dudys : LKS Ursus Dachnów
Sativa Team : FC Janke
M.R.K. : Mikołajki
Kolejka 16 - 16.12.2018
FC WALEC Dobrodzień (s) : JELONKI Warszawa
Ekipa PeKaPe FC (s) : The Gunners
KS Kretovia : KS Dudys
LKS Ursus Dachnów : Sativa Team
FC Janke : M.R.K.
Mikołajki : FC Zürich (s)
Kolejka 17 - 17.12.2018
FC Janke : Mikołajki
M.R.K. : LKS Ursus Dachnów
KS Dudys : FC WALEC Dobrodzień (s)
JELONKI Warszawa : Ekipa PeKaPe FC (s)
The Gunners : FC Zürich (s)
Sativa Team : KS Kretovia
Kolejka 18 - 18.12.2018
Mikołajki : The Gunners
LKS Ursus Dachnów : FC Janke
KS Kretovia : M.R.K.
FC Zürich (s) : JELONKI Warszawa
Ekipa PeKaPe FC (s) : KS Dudys
FC WALEC Dobrodzień (s) : Sativa Team
Kolejka 19 - 19.12.2018
LKS Ursus Dachnów : Mikołajki
FC Janke : KS Kretovia
JELONKI Warszawa : The Gunners
KS Dudys : FC Zürich (s)
Sativa Team : Ekipa PeKaPe FC (s)
M.R.K. : FC WALEC Dobrodzień (s)
Kolejka 20 - 20.12.2018
Mikołajki : JELONKI Warszawa
KS Kretovia : LKS Ursus Dachnów
The Gunners : KS Dudys
FC Zürich (s) : Sativa Team
Ekipa PeKaPe FC (s) : M.R.K.
FC WALEC Dobrodzień (s) : FC Janke
Kolejka 21 - 21.12.2018
LKS Ursus Dachnów : FC WALEC Dobrodzień (s)
FC Janke : Ekipa PeKaPe FC (s)
M.R.K. : FC Zürich (s)
Sativa Team : The Gunners
KS Dudys : JELONKI Warszawa
KS Kretovia : Mikołajki
Kolejka 22 - 22.12.2018
FC WALEC Dobrodzień (s) : KS Kretovia
Ekipa PeKaPe FC (s) : LKS Ursus Dachnów
FC Zürich (s) : FC Janke
The Gunners : M.R.K.
JELONKI Warszawa : Sativa Team
Mikołajki : KS Dudys
Mikołajki : FC WALEC Dobrodzień (s)
Sativa Team : KS Dudys
M.R.K. : JELONKI Warszawa
FC Janke : The Gunners
LKS Ursus Dachnów : FC Zürich (s)
KS Kretovia : Ekipa PeKaPe FC (s)
Kolejka 2 - 02.12.2018
M.R.K. : KS Dudys
FC Janke : JELONKI Warszawa
LKS Ursus Dachnów : The Gunners
KS Kretovia : FC Zürich (s)
FC WALEC Dobrodzień (s) : Ekipa PeKaPe FC (s)
Mikołajki : Sativa Team
Kolejka 3 - 03.12.2018
FC Zürich (s) : FC WALEC Dobrodzień (s)
The Gunners : KS Kretovia
JELONKI Warszawa : LKS Ursus Dachnów
KS Dudys : FC Janke
Sativa Team : M.R.K.
Ekipa PeKaPe FC (s) : Mikołajki
Kolejka 4 - 04.12.2018
FC WALEC Dobrodzień (s) : The Gunners
Ekipa PeKaPe FC (s) : FC Zürich (s)
KS Kretovia : JELONKI Warszawa
LKS Ursus Dachnów : KS Dudys
FC Janke : Sativa Team
Mikołajki : M.R.K.
Kolejka 5 - 05.12.2018
JELONKI Warszawa : FC WALEC Dobrodzień (s)
The Gunners : Ekipa PeKaPe FC (s)
KS Dudys : KS Kretovia
Sativa Team : LKS Ursus Dachnów
M.R.K. : FC Janke
FC Zürich (s) : Mikołajki
Kolejka 6 - 06.12.2018
Mikołajki : FC Janke
LKS Ursus Dachnów : M.R.K.
FC WALEC Dobrodzień (s) : KS Dudys
Ekipa PeKaPe FC (s) : JELONKI Warszawa
FC Zürich (s) : The Gunners
KS Kretovia : Sativa Team
Kolejka 7 - 07.12.2018
The Gunners : Mikołajki
FC Janke : LKS Ursus Dachnów
M.R.K. : KS Kretovia
JELONKI Warszawa : FC Zürich (s)
KS Dudys : Ekipa PeKaPe FC (s)
Sativa Team : FC WALEC Dobrodzień (s)
Kolejka 8 - 08.12.2018
Mikołajki : LKS Ursus Dachnów
KS Kretovia : FC Janke
The Gunners : JELONKI Warszawa
FC Zürich (s) : KS Dudys
Ekipa PeKaPe FC (s) : Sativa Team
FC WALEC Dobrodzień (s) : M.R.K.
Kolejka 9 - 09.12.2018
JELONKI Warszawa : Mikołajki
LKS Ursus Dachnów : KS Kretovia
KS Dudys : The Gunners
Sativa Team : FC Zürich (s)
M.R.K. : Ekipa PeKaPe FC (s)
FC Janke : FC WALEC Dobrodzień (s)
Kolejka 10 - 10.12.2018
FC WALEC Dobrodzień (s) : LKS Ursus Dachnów
Ekipa PeKaPe FC (s) : FC Janke
FC Zürich (s) : M.R.K.
The Gunners : Sativa Team
JELONKI Warszawa : KS Dudys
Mikołajki : KS Kretovia
Kolejka 11 - 11.12.2018
KS Kretovia : FC WALEC Dobrodzień (s)
LKS Ursus Dachnów : Ekipa PeKaPe FC (s)
FC Janke : FC Zürich (s)
M.R.K. : The Gunners
Sativa Team : JELONKI Warszawa
KS Dudys : Mikołajki
Kolejka 12 - 12.12.2018
FC WALEC Dobrodzień (s) : Mikołajki
KS Dudys : Sativa Team
JELONKI Warszawa : M.R.K.
The Gunners : FC Janke
FC Zürich (s) : LKS Ursus Dachnów
Ekipa PeKaPe FC (s) : KS Kretovia
Kolejka 13 - 13.12.2018
KS Dudys : M.R.K.
JELONKI Warszawa : FC Janke
The Gunners : LKS Ursus Dachnów
FC Zürich (s) : KS Kretovia
Ekipa PeKaPe FC (s) : FC WALEC Dobrodzień (s)
Sativa Team : Mikołajki
Kolejka 14 - 14.12.2018
FC WALEC Dobrodzień (s) : FC Zürich (s)
KS Kretovia : The Gunners
LKS Ursus Dachnów : JELONKI Warszawa
FC Janke : KS Dudys
M.R.K. : Sativa Team
Mikołajki : Ekipa PeKaPe FC (s)
Kolejka 15 - 15.12.2018
The Gunners : FC WALEC Dobrodzień (s)
FC Zürich (s) : Ekipa PeKaPe FC (s)
JELONKI Warszawa : KS Kretovia
KS Dudys : LKS Ursus Dachnów
Sativa Team : FC Janke
M.R.K. : Mikołajki
Kolejka 16 - 16.12.2018
FC WALEC Dobrodzień (s) : JELONKI Warszawa
Ekipa PeKaPe FC (s) : The Gunners
KS Kretovia : KS Dudys
LKS Ursus Dachnów : Sativa Team
FC Janke : M.R.K.
Mikołajki : FC Zürich (s)
Kolejka 17 - 17.12.2018
FC Janke : Mikołajki
M.R.K. : LKS Ursus Dachnów
KS Dudys : FC WALEC Dobrodzień (s)
JELONKI Warszawa : Ekipa PeKaPe FC (s)
The Gunners : FC Zürich (s)
Sativa Team : KS Kretovia
Kolejka 18 - 18.12.2018
Mikołajki : The Gunners
LKS Ursus Dachnów : FC Janke
KS Kretovia : M.R.K.
FC Zürich (s) : JELONKI Warszawa
Ekipa PeKaPe FC (s) : KS Dudys
FC WALEC Dobrodzień (s) : Sativa Team
Kolejka 19 - 19.12.2018
LKS Ursus Dachnów : Mikołajki
FC Janke : KS Kretovia
JELONKI Warszawa : The Gunners
KS Dudys : FC Zürich (s)
Sativa Team : Ekipa PeKaPe FC (s)
M.R.K. : FC WALEC Dobrodzień (s)
Kolejka 20 - 20.12.2018
Mikołajki : JELONKI Warszawa
KS Kretovia : LKS Ursus Dachnów
The Gunners : KS Dudys
FC Zürich (s) : Sativa Team
Ekipa PeKaPe FC (s) : M.R.K.
FC WALEC Dobrodzień (s) : FC Janke
Kolejka 21 - 21.12.2018
LKS Ursus Dachnów : FC WALEC Dobrodzień (s)
FC Janke : Ekipa PeKaPe FC (s)
M.R.K. : FC Zürich (s)
Sativa Team : The Gunners
KS Dudys : JELONKI Warszawa
KS Kretovia : Mikołajki
Kolejka 22 - 22.12.2018
FC WALEC Dobrodzień (s) : KS Kretovia
Ekipa PeKaPe FC (s) : LKS Ursus Dachnów
FC Zürich (s) : FC Janke
The Gunners : M.R.K.
JELONKI Warszawa : Sativa Team
Mikołajki : KS Dudys