Kolejka 1 - 02.05.2019
KS UNIA Lisowice (b) : KS Kraków
ASD Taurisano Calcio : Wodnik Callander (b)
TMC Trytyt : FC Equ (b)
GKS Zamczysko Odrzykoń : FC Juventus (b)
Sativa Team : Victoria Pomorzowice (b)
KS Nowiny Wielkie : JELONKI Warszawa
NaleśnikiTeam : Brzozovia (b)
Avengers (b) : LZS Snajper Szalejów Górny
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów (b) : Studnia (S) Bydgoszcz
Kolejka 2 04.05.2019
KS UNIA Lisowice (b) : Mszczonowianka Mszczonów (b)
Studnia (S) Bydgoszcz : Avengers (b)
KS Kraków : Wodnik Callander (b)
FC Equ (b) : ASD Taurisano Calcio
FC Juventus (b) : TMC Trytyt
Victoria Pomorzowice (b) : GKS Zamczysko Odrzykoń
JELONKI Warszawa : Sativa Team
Brzozovia (b) : KS Nowiny Wielkie
LZS Snajper Szalejów Górny : NaleśnikiTeam
Kolejka 3 05.05.2019
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów (b) : KS Kraków
Wodnik Callander (b) : FC Equ (b)
ASD Taurisano Calcio : FC Juventus (b)
TMC Trytyt : Victoria Pomorzowice (b)
GKS Zamczysko Odrzykoń : JELONKI Warszawa
Sativa Team : Brzozovia (b)
KS Nowiny Wielkie : LZS Snajper Szalejów Górny
NaleśnikiTeam : Studnia (S) Bydgoszcz
Avengers (b) : KS UNIA Lisowice (b)
Kolejka 4 06.05.2019
KS Kraków : FC Equ (b)
FC Juventus (b) : Wodnik Callander (b)
Victoria Pomorzowice (b) : ASD Taurisano Calcio
JELONKI Warszawa : TMC Trytyt
Brzozovia (b) : GKS Zamczysko Odrzykoń
LZS Snajper Szalejów Górny : Sativa Team
Studnia (S) Bydgoszcz : KS Nowiny Wielkie
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów (b) : Avengers (b)
KS UNIA Lisowice (b) : NaleśnikiTeam
Kolejka 5 07.05.2019
Avengers (b) : KS Kraków
FC Equ (b) : FC Juventus (b)
Wodnik Callander (b) : Victoria Pomorzowice (b)
ASD Taurisano Calcio : JELONKI Warszawa
TMC Trytyt : Brzozovia (b)
GKS Zamczysko Odrzykoń : LZS Snajper Szalejów Górny
Sativa Team : Studnia (S) Bydgoszcz
NaleśnikiTeam : Mszczonowianka Mszczonów (b)
KS Nowiny Wielkie : KS UNIA Lisowice (b)
Kolejka 6 09.05.2019
KS Kraków : FC Juventus (b)
Victoria Pomorzowice (b) : FC Equ (b)
JELONKI Warszawa : Wodnik Callander (b)
Brzozovia (b) : ASD Taurisano Calcio
LZS Snajper Szalejów Górny : TMC Trytyt
Studnia (S) Bydgoszcz : GKS Zamczysko Odrzykoń
Avengers (b) : NaleśnikiTeam
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów (b) : KS Nowiny Wielkie
KS UNIA Lisowice (b) : Sativa Team
Kolejka 7 11.05.2019
NaleśnikiTeam : KS Kraków
FC Juventus (b) : Victoria Pomorzowice (b)
FC Equ (b) : JELONKI Warszawa
Wodnik Callander (b) : Brzozovia (b)
ASD Taurisano Calcio : LZS Snajper Szalejów Górny
TMC Trytyt : Studnia (S) Bydgoszcz
KS Nowiny Wielkie : Avengers (b)
Sativa Team : Mszczonowianka Mszczonów (b)
GKS Zamczysko Odrzykoń : KS UNIA Lisowice (b)
Kolejka 8 12.05.2019
KS Kraków : Victoria Pomorzowice (b)
JELONKI Warszawa : FC Juventus (b)
Brzozovia (b) : FC Equ (b)
LZS Snajper Szalejów Górny : Wodnik Callander (b)
Studnia (S) Bydgoszcz : ASD Taurisano Calcio
NaleśnikiTeam : KS Nowiny Wielkie
Avengers (b) : Sativa Team
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów (b) : GKS Zamczysko Odrzykoń
KS UNIA Lisowice (b) : TMC Trytyt
Kolejka 9 13.05.2019
KS Nowiny Wielkie : KS Kraków
Victoria Pomorzowice (b) : JELONKI Warszawa
FC Juventus (b) : Brzozovia (b)
FC Equ (b) : LZS Snajper Szalejów Górny
Wodnik Callander (b) : Studnia (S) Bydgoszcz
Sativa Team : NaleśnikiTeam
GKS Zamczysko Odrzykoń : Avengers (b)
TMC Trytyt : Mszczonowianka Mszczonów (b)
ASD Taurisano Calcio : KS UNIA Lisowice (b)
Kolejka 10 14.05.2019
LZS Snajper Szalejów Górny : FC Juventus (b)
Brzozovia (b) : Victoria Pomorzowice (b)
KS Kraków : JELONKI Warszawa
Studnia (S) Bydgoszcz : FC Equ (b)
KS Nowiny Wielkie : Sativa Team
NaleśnikiTeam : GKS Zamczysko Odrzykoń
Avengers (b) : TMC Trytyt
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów (b) : ASD Taurisano Calcio
KS UNIA Lisowice (b) : Wodnik Callander (b)
Kolejka 11 16.05.2019
Sativa Team : KS Kraków
JELONKI Warszawa : Brzozovia (b)
Victoria Pomorzowice (b) : LZS Snajper Szalejów Górny
FC Juventus (b) : Studnia (S) Bydgoszcz
GKS Zamczysko Odrzykoń : KS Nowiny Wielkie
TMC Trytyt : NaleśnikiTeam
ASD Taurisano Calcio : Avengers (b)
Wodnik Callander (b) : Mszczonowianka Mszczonów (b)
FC Equ (b) : KS UNIA Lisowice (b)
Kolejka 12 18.05.2019
KS Kraków : Brzozovia (b)
LZS Snajper Szalejów Górny : JELONKI Warszawa
Studnia (S) Bydgoszcz : Victoria Pomorzowice (b)
Sativa Team : GKS Zamczysko Odrzykoń
KS Nowiny Wielkie : TMC Trytyt
NaleśnikiTeam : ASD Taurisano Calcio
Avengers (b) : Wodnik Callander (b)
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów (b) : FC Equ (b)
KS UNIA Lisowice (b) : FC Juventus (b)
Kolejka 13 19.05.2019
GKS Zamczysko Odrzykoń : KS Kraków
Brzozovia (b) : LZS Snajper Szalejów Górny
JELONKI Warszawa : Studnia (S) Bydgoszcz
TMC Trytyt : Sativa Team
ASD Taurisano Calcio : KS Nowiny Wielkie
Wodnik Callander (b) : NaleśnikiTeam
FC Equ (b) : Avengers (b)
FC Juventus (b) : Mszczonowianka Mszczonów (b)
Victoria Pomorzowice (b) : KS UNIA Lisowice (b)
Kolejka 14 20.05.2019
KS Kraków : LZS Snajper Szalejów Górny
Studnia (S) Bydgoszcz : Brzozovia (b)
GKS Zamczysko Odrzykoń : TMC Trytyt
Sativa Team : ASD Taurisano Calcio
KS Nowiny Wielkie : Wodnik Callander (b)
NaleśnikiTeam : FC Equ (b)
Avengers (b) : FC Juventus (b)
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów (b) : Victoria Pomorzowice (b)
KS UNIA Lisowice (b) : JELONKI Warszawa
Kolejka 15 21.05.2019
TMC Trytyt : KS Kraków
LZS Snajper Szalejów Górny : Studnia (S) Bydgoszcz
ASD Taurisano Calcio : GKS Zamczysko Odrzykoń
Wodnik Callander (b) : Sativa Team
FC Equ (b) : KS Nowiny Wielkie
FC Juventus (b) : NaleśnikiTeam
Victoria Pomorzowice (b) : Avengers (b)
JELONKI Warszawa : Mszczonowianka Mszczonów (b)
Brzozovia (b) : KS UNIA Lisowice (b)
Kolejka 16 23.05.2019
KS Kraków : Studnia (S) Bydgoszcz
TMC Trytyt : ASD Taurisano Calcio
GKS Zamczysko Odrzykoń : Wodnik Callander (b)
Sativa Team : FC Equ (b)
KS Nowiny Wielkie : FC Juventus (b)
NaleśnikiTeam : Victoria Pomorzowice (b)
Avengers (b) : JELONKI Warszawa
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów (b) : Brzozovia (b)
KS UNIA Lisowice (b) : LZS Snajper Szalejów Górny
Kolejka 17 25.05.2019
FC Equ (b) : GKS Zamczysko Odrzykoń
Wodnik Callander (b) : TMC Trytyt
ASD Taurisano Calcio : KS Kraków
FC Juventus (b) : Sativa Team
Victoria Pomorzowice (b) : KS Nowiny Wielkie
JELONKI Warszawa : NaleśnikiTeam
Brzozovia (b) : Avengers (b)
LZS Snajper Szalejów Górny : Mszczonowianka Mszczonów (b)
Studnia (S) Bydgoszcz : KS UNIA Lisowice (b)