Kolejka 1 - 01.07.2019
FKS Stal Mielec (b) : ŁKS Łochów 1966
FC POLACY RODACY : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
Cebularnia : K.S. Jaroslawiec (b)
Wisła Puławy : Petarda
RWKS Sparta : Fc Barcelona8 (b)
MKS Stal Jasień : kaliszfornia
Unia Skierniewice : Jaga 1 (b)
LKS Uście Gorlickie : CWKS Legia Warszawa
Korzyniec (b) : Andrus
Kolejka 2 - 02.07.2019
FKS Stal Mielec (b) : Korzyniec (b)
Andrus : LKS Uście Gorlickie
ŁKS Łochów 1966 : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
K.S. Jaroslawiec (b) : FC POLACY RODACY
Petarda : Cebularnia
Fc Barcelona8 (b) : Wisła Puławy
kaliszfornia : RWKS Sparta
Jaga 1 (b) : MKS Stal Jasień
CWKS Legia Warszawa : Unia Skierniewice
Kolejka 3 - 04.07.2019
Korzyniec (b) : ŁKS Łochów 1966
OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : K.S. Jaroslawiec (b)
FC POLACY RODACY : Petarda
Cebularnia : Fc Barcelona8 (b)
Wisła Puławy : kaliszfornia
RWKS Sparta : Jaga 1 (b)
MKS Stal Jasień : CWKS Legia Warszawa
Unia Skierniewice : Andrus
LKS Uście Gorlickie : FKS Stal Mielec (b)
Kolejka 4 - 06.07.2019
ŁKS Łochów 1966 : K.S. Jaroslawiec (b)
Petarda : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
Fc Barcelona8 (b) : FC POLACY RODACY
kaliszfornia : Cebularnia
Jaga 1 (b) : Wisła Puławy
CWKS Legia Warszawa : RWKS Sparta
Andrus : MKS Stal Jasień
Korzyniec (b) : LKS Uście Gorlickie
FKS Stal Mielec (b) : Unia Skierniewice
Kolejka 5 - 07.07.2019
LKS Uście Gorlickie : ŁKS Łochów 1966
K.S. Jaroslawiec (b) : Petarda
OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : Fc Barcelona8 (b)
FC POLACY RODACY : kaliszfornia
Cebularnia : Jaga 1 (b)
Wisła Puławy : CWKS Legia Warszawa
RWKS Sparta : Andrus
Unia Skierniewice : Korzyniec (b)
MKS Stal Jasień : FKS Stal Mielec (b)
Kolejka 6 - 08.07.2019
ŁKS Łochów 1966 : Petarda
Fc Barcelona8 (b) : K.S. Jaroslawiec (b)
kaliszfornia : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
Jaga 1 (b) : FC POLACY RODACY
CWKS Legia Warszawa : Cebularnia
Andrus : Wisła Puławy
LKS Uście Gorlickie : Unia Skierniewice
Korzyniec (b) : MKS Stal Jasień
FKS Stal Mielec (b) : RWKS Sparta
Kolejka 7 - 09.07.2019
Unia Skierniewice : ŁKS Łochów 1966
Petarda : Fc Barcelona8 (b)
K.S. Jaroslawiec (b) : kaliszfornia
OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : Jaga 1 (b)
FC POLACY RODACY : CWKS Legia Warszawa
Cebularnia : Andrus
MKS Stal Jasień : LKS Uście Gorlickie
RWKS Sparta : Korzyniec (b)
Wisła Puławy : FKS Stal Mielec (b)
Kolejka 8 - 11.07.2019
ŁKS Łochów 1966 : Fc Barcelona8 (b)
kaliszfornia : Petarda
Jaga 1 (b) : K.S. Jaroslawiec (b)
CWKS Legia Warszawa : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
Andrus : FC POLACY RODACY
Unia Skierniewice : MKS Stal Jasień
LKS Uście Gorlickie : RWKS Sparta
Korzyniec (b) : Wisła Puławy
FKS Stal Mielec (b) : Cebularnia
Kolejka 9 - 13.07.2019
MKS Stal Jasień : ŁKS Łochów 1966
Fc Barcelona8 (b) : kaliszfornia
Petarda : Jaga 1 (b)
K.S. Jaroslawiec (b) : CWKS Legia Warszawa
OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : Andrus
RWKS Sparta : Unia Skierniewice
Wisła Puławy : LKS Uście Gorlickie
Cebularnia : Korzyniec (b)
FC POLACY RODACY : FKS Stal Mielec (b)
Kolejka 10 - 14.07.2019
CWKS Legia Warszawa : Petarda
Jaga 1 (b) : Fc Barcelona8 (b)
ŁKS Łochów 1966 : kaliszfornia
Andrus : K.S. Jaroslawiec (b)
MKS Stal Jasień : RWKS Sparta
Unia Skierniewice : Wisła Puławy
LKS Uście Gorlickie : Cebularnia
Korzyniec (b) : FC POLACY RODACY
FKS Stal Mielec (b) : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
Kolejka 11 - 15.07.2019
RWKS Sparta : ŁKS Łochów 1966
kaliszfornia : Jaga 1 (b)
Fc Barcelona8 (b) : CWKS Legia Warszawa
Petarda : Andrus
Wisła Puławy : MKS Stal Jasień
Cebularnia : Unia Skierniewice
FC POLACY RODACY : LKS Uście Gorlickie
OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : Korzyniec (b)
K.S. Jaroslawiec (b) : FKS Stal Mielec (b)
Kolejka 12 - 16.07.2019
ŁKS Łochów 1966 : Jaga 1 (b)
CWKS Legia Warszawa : kaliszfornia
Andrus : Fc Barcelona8 (b)
RWKS Sparta : Wisła Puławy
MKS Stal Jasień : Cebularnia
Unia Skierniewice : FC POLACY RODACY
LKS Uście Gorlickie : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
Korzyniec (b) : K.S. Jaroslawiec (b)
FKS Stal Mielec (b) : Petarda
Kolejka 13 - 18.07.2019
Wisła Puławy : ŁKS Łochów 1966
Jaga 1 (b) : CWKS Legia Warszawa
kaliszfornia : Andrus
Cebularnia : RWKS Sparta
FC POLACY RODACY : MKS Stal Jasień
OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : Unia Skierniewice
K.S. Jaroslawiec (b) : LKS Uście Gorlickie
Petarda : Korzyniec (b)
Fc Barcelona8 (b) : FKS Stal Mielec (b)
Kolejka 14 - 20.07.2019
ŁKS Łochów 1966 : CWKS Legia Warszawa
Andrus : Jaga 1 (b)
Wisła Puławy : Cebularnia
RWKS Sparta : FC POLACY RODACY
MKS Stal Jasień : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
Unia Skierniewice : K.S. Jaroslawiec (b)
LKS Uście Gorlickie : Petarda
Korzyniec (b) : Fc Barcelona8 (b)
FKS Stal Mielec (b) : kaliszfornia
Kolejka 15 - 21.07.2019
Cebularnia : ŁKS Łochów 1966
CWKS Legia Warszawa : Andrus
FC POLACY RODACY : Wisła Puławy
OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : RWKS Sparta
K.S. Jaroslawiec (b) : MKS Stal Jasień
Petarda : Unia Skierniewice
Fc Barcelona8 (b) : LKS Uście Gorlickie
kaliszfornia : Korzyniec (b)
Jaga 1 (b) : FKS Stal Mielec (b)
Kolejka 16 - 22.07.2019
ŁKS Łochów 1966 : Andrus
Cebularnia : FC POLACY RODACY
Wisła Puławy : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
RWKS Sparta : K.S. Jaroslawiec (b)
MKS Stal Jasień : Petarda
Unia Skierniewice : Fc Barcelona8 (b)
LKS Uście Gorlickie : kaliszfornia
Korzyniec (b) : Jaga 1 (b)
FKS Stal Mielec (b) : CWKS Legia Warszawa
Kolejka 17 - 23.07.2019
K.S. Jaroslawiec (b) : Wisła Puławy
OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : Cebularnia
FC POLACY RODACY : ŁKS Łochów 1966
Petarda : RWKS Sparta
Fc Barcelona8 (b) : MKS Stal Jasień
kaliszfornia : Unia Skierniewice
Jaga 1 (b) : LKS Uście Gorlickie
CWKS Legia Warszawa : Korzyniec (b)
Andrus : FKS Stal Mielec (b)
Dieser Beitrag wurde bereits 2 mal editiert, zuletzt von „woooojtaaaas“ ()