Kolejka 18 - 24.09.2019
Korzyniec : KksStartPruszcz (b)
Wisła Puławy : K.S. Jaroslawiec
FC POLACY RODACY : Andrus
Fc Barcelona8 : Jaga 1
FKS Stal Mielec : LKS Uście Gorlickie
RWKS Sparta : MKS Stal Jasień
Chelsea KnO FC (b) : kaliszfornia
Cebularnia : ŁKS Łochów 1966
Petarda : FC MEGA WRZESZCZ (b)
Kolejka 19 - 26.09.2019
FC MEGA WRZESZCZ (b) : KksStartPruszcz (b)
ŁKS Łochów 1966 : Petarda
Wisła Puławy : Korzyniec
K.S. Jaroslawiec : FC POLACY RODACY
Andrus : Fc Barcelona8
Jaga 1 : FKS Stal Mielec
LKS Uście Gorlickie : RWKS Sparta
MKS Stal Jasień : Chelsea KnO FC (b)
kaliszfornia : Cebularnia
Kolejka 20 - 28.09.2019
Korzyniec : FC MEGA WRZESZCZ (b)
FC POLACY RODACY : Wisła Puławy
Fc Barcelona8 : K.S. Jaroslawiec
FKS Stal Mielec : Andrus
RWKS Sparta : Jaga 1
Chelsea KnO FC (b) : LKS Uście Gorlickie
Cebularnia : MKS Stal Jasień
Petarda : kaliszfornia
KksStartPruszcz (b) : ŁKS Łochów 1966
Kolejka 21 - 29.09.2019
FC POLACY RODACY : Korzyniec
Wisła Puławy : Fc Barcelona8
K.S. Jaroslawiec : FKS Stal Mielec
Andrus : RWKS Sparta
Jaga 1 : Chelsea KnO FC (b)
LKS Uście Gorlickie : Cebularnia
MKS Stal Jasień : Petarda
ŁKS Łochów 1966 : FC MEGA WRZESZCZ (b)
kaliszfornia : KksStartPruszcz (b)
Kolejka 22 - 30.09.2019
Korzyniec : ŁKS Łochów 1966
Fc Barcelona8 : FC POLACY RODACY
FKS Stal Mielec : Wisła Puławy
RWKS Sparta : K.S. Jaroslawiec
Chelsea KnO FC (b) : Andrus
Cebularnia : Jaga 1
Petarda : LKS Uście Gorlickie
FC MEGA WRZESZCZ (b) : kaliszfornia
KksStartPruszcz (b) : MKS Stal Jasień
Kolejka 23 - 01.10.2019
Fc Barcelona8 : Korzyniec
FC POLACY RODACY : FKS Stal Mielec
Wisła Puławy : RWKS Sparta
K.S. Jaroslawiec : Chelsea KnO FC (b)
Andrus : Cebularnia
Jaga 1 : Petarda
kaliszfornia : ŁKS Łochów 1966
MKS Stal Jasień : FC MEGA WRZESZCZ (b)
LKS Uście Gorlickie : KksStartPruszcz (b)
Kolejka 24 - 03.10.2019
Korzyniec : kaliszfornia
FKS Stal Mielec : Fc Barcelona8
RWKS Sparta : FC POLACY RODACY
Chelsea KnO FC (b) : Wisła Puławy
Cebularnia : K.S. Jaroslawiec
Petarda : Andrus
ŁKS Łochów 1966 : MKS Stal Jasień
FC MEGA WRZESZCZ (b) : LKS Uście Gorlickie
KksStartPruszcz (b) : Jaga 1
Kolejka 25 - 05.10.2019
FKS Stal Mielec : Korzyniec
Fc Barcelona8 : RWKS Sparta
FC POLACY RODACY : Chelsea KnO FC (b)
Wisła Puławy : Cebularnia
K.S. Jaroslawiec : Petarda
MKS Stal Jasień : kaliszfornia
LKS Uście Gorlickie : ŁKS Łochów 1966
Jaga 1 : FC MEGA WRZESZCZ (b)
Andrus : KksStartPruszcz (b)
Kolejka 26 - 06.10.2019
Korzyniec : MKS Stal Jasień
RWKS Sparta : FKS Stal Mielec
Chelsea KnO FC (b) : Fc Barcelona8
Cebularnia : FC POLACY RODACY
Petarda : Wisła Puławy
kaliszfornia : LKS Uście Gorlickie
ŁKS Łochów 1966 : Jaga 1
FC MEGA WRZESZCZ (b) : Andrus
KksStartPruszcz (b) : K.S. Jaroslawiec
Kolejka 27 - 07.10.2019
Fc Barcelona8 : Cebularnia
FKS Stal Mielec : Chelsea KnO FC (b)
RWKS Sparta : Korzyniec
FC POLACY RODACY : Petarda
LKS Uście Gorlickie : MKS Stal Jasień
Jaga 1 : kaliszfornia
Andrus : ŁKS Łochów 1966
K.S. Jaroslawiec : FC MEGA WRZESZCZ (b)
Wisła Puławy : KksStartPruszcz (b)
Kolejka 28 - 08.10.2019
Korzyniec : LKS Uście Gorlickie
Chelsea KnO FC (b) : RWKS Sparta
Cebularnia : FKS Stal Mielec
Petarda : Fc Barcelona8
MKS Stal Jasień : Jaga 1
kaliszfornia : Andrus
ŁKS Łochów 1966 : K.S. Jaroslawiec
FC MEGA WRZESZCZ (b) : Wisła Puławy
KksStartPruszcz (b) : FC POLACY RODACY
Kolejka 29 - 10.10.2019
Chelsea KnO FC (b) : Korzyniec
RWKS Sparta : Cebularnia
FKS Stal Mielec : Petarda
Jaga 1 : LKS Uście Gorlickie
Andrus : MKS Stal Jasień
K.S. Jaroslawiec : kaliszfornia
Wisła Puławy : ŁKS Łochów 1966
FC POLACY RODACY : FC MEGA WRZESZCZ (b)
Fc Barcelona8 : KksStartPruszcz (b)
Kolejka 30 - 12.10.2019
Korzyniec : Jaga 1
Cebularnia : Chelsea KnO FC (b)
Petarda : RWKS Sparta
LKS Uście Gorlickie : Andrus
MKS Stal Jasień : K.S. Jaroslawiec
kaliszfornia : Wisła Puławy
ŁKS Łochów 1966 : FC POLACY RODACY
FC MEGA WRZESZCZ (b) : Fc Barcelona8
KksStartPruszcz (b) : FKS Stal Mielec
Kolejka 31 - 13.10.2019
Cebularnia : Korzyniec
Chelsea KnO FC (b) : Petarda
Andrus : Jaga 1
K.S. Jaroslawiec : LKS Uście Gorlickie
Wisła Puławy : MKS Stal Jasień
FC POLACY RODACY : kaliszfornia
Fc Barcelona8 : ŁKS Łochów 1966
FKS Stal Mielec : FC MEGA WRZESZCZ (b)
RWKS Sparta : KksStartPruszcz (b)
Kolejka 32 - 14.10.2019
Korzyniec : Andrus
Petarda : Cebularnia
Jaga 1 : K.S. Jaroslawiec
LKS Uście Gorlickie : Wisła Puławy
MKS Stal Jasień : FC POLACY RODACY
kaliszfornia : Fc Barcelona8
ŁKS Łochów 1966 : FKS Stal Mielec
FC MEGA WRZESZCZ (b) : RWKS Sparta
KksStartPruszcz (b) : Chelsea KnO FC (b)
Kolejka 33 - 15.10.2019
Petarda : Korzyniec
K.S. Jaroslawiec : Andrus
Wisła Puławy : Jaga 1
FC POLACY RODACY : LKS Uście Gorlickie
Fc Barcelona8 : MKS Stal Jasień
FKS Stal Mielec : kaliszfornia
RWKS Sparta : ŁKS Łochów 1966
Chelsea KnO FC (b) : FC MEGA WRZESZCZ (b)
Cebularnia : KksStartPruszcz (b)
Kolejka 34 - 17.10.2019
Jaga 1 : FC POLACY RODACY
Andrus : Wisła Puławy
Korzyniec : K.S. Jaroslawiec
LKS Uście Gorlickie : Fc Barcelona8
MKS Stal Jasień : FKS Stal Mielec
kaliszfornia : RWKS Sparta
ŁKS Łochów 1966 : Chelsea KnO FC (b)
FC MEGA WRZESZCZ (b) : Cebularnia
KksStartPruszcz (b) : Petarda
Dieser Beitrag wurde bereits 1 mal editiert, zuletzt von „woooojtaaaas“ ()