Kolejka 18 - 25.05.2020
Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży : unia niećkowo (b)
KKS Kolejowy : ŚwidDług
La Fiorita : FC Brzeziny
ZIAJOK FC : Wodnik Callander
Huragan Humniska : Cargovia Kargowa
soints (s) : Unia Skierniewice
FC Bartekx (b) : The Gunners (s)
Sportowa FC : Pogoń Dołuje
Leech Pozz : The Reds Moose (b)
Kolejka 19 - 26.05.2020
unia niećkowo (b) : The Reds Moose (b)
Leech Pozz : Pogoń Dołuje
Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży : KKS Kolejowy
La Fiorita : ŚwidDług
ZIAJOK FC : FC Brzeziny
Huragan Humniska : Wodnik Callander
soints (s) : Cargovia Kargowa
FC Bartekx (b) : Unia Skierniewice
Sportowa FC : The Gunners (s)
Kolejka 20 - 28.05.2020
The Reds Moose (b) : Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży
KKS Kolejowy : La Fiorita
ŚwidDług : ZIAJOK FC
FC Brzeziny : Huragan Humniska
Wodnik Callander : soints (s)
Cargovia Kargowa : FC Bartekx (b)
Unia Skierniewice : Sportowa FC
The Gunners (s) : Leech Pozz
Pogoń Dołuje : unia niećkowo (b)
Kolejka 21 - 30.05.2020
Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży : La Fiorita
ZIAJOK FC : KKS Kolejowy
Huragan Humniska : ŚwidDług
soints (s) : FC Brzeziny
FC Bartekx (b) : Wodnik Callander
Sportowa FC : Cargovia Kargowa
Leech Pozz : Unia Skierniewice
The Reds Moose (b) : Pogoń Dołuje
unia niećkowo (b) : The Gunners (s)
Kolejka 22 - 31.05.2020
Pogoń Dołuje : Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży
La Fiorita : ZIAJOK FC
KKS Kolejowy : Huragan Humniska
ŚwidDług : soints (s)
FC Brzeziny : FC Bartekx (b)
Wodnik Callander : Sportowa FC
Cargovia Kargowa : Leech Pozz
The Gunners (s) : The Reds Moose (b)
Unia Skierniewice : unia niećkowo (b)
Kolejka 23 - 01.06.2020
Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży : ZIAJOK FC
Huragan Humniska : La Fiorita
soints (s) : KKS Kolejowy
FC Bartekx (b) : ŚwidDług
Sportowa FC : FC Brzeziny
Leech Pozz : Wodnik Callander
Pogoń Dołuje : The Gunners (s)
The Reds Moose (b) : Unia Skierniewice
unia niećkowo (b) : Cargovia Kargowa
Kolejka 24 - 02.06.2020
The Gunners (s) : Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży
ZIAJOK FC : Huragan Humniska
La Fiorita : soints (s)
KKS Kolejowy : FC Bartekx (b)
ŚwidDług : Sportowa FC
FC Brzeziny : Leech Pozz
Unia Skierniewice : Pogoń Dołuje
Cargovia Kargowa : The Reds Moose (b)
Wodnik Callander : unia niećkowo (b)
Kolejka 25 - 04.06.2020
Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży : Huragan Humniska
soints (s) : ZIAJOK FC
FC Bartekx (b) : La Fiorita
Sportowa FC : KKS Kolejowy
Leech Pozz : ŚwidDług
The Gunners (s) : Unia Skierniewice
Pogoń Dołuje : Cargovia Kargowa
The Reds Moose (b) : Wodnik Callander
unia niećkowo (b) : FC Brzeziny
Kolejka 26 - 06.06.2020
Unia Skierniewice : Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży
Huragan Humniska : soints (s)
ZIAJOK FC : FC Bartekx (b)
La Fiorita : Sportowa FC
KKS Kolejowy : Leech Pozz
Cargovia Kargowa : The Gunners (s)
Wodnik Callander : Pogoń Dołuje
FC Brzeziny : The Reds Moose (b)
ŚwidDług : unia niećkowo (b)
Kolejka 27 - 07.06.2020
Sportowa FC : ZIAJOK FC
FC Bartekx (b) : Huragan Humniska
Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży : soints (s)
Leech Pozz : La Fiorita
Unia Skierniewice : Cargovia Kargowa
The Gunners (s) : Wodnik Callander
Pogoń Dołuje : FC Brzeziny
The Reds Moose (b) : ŚwidDług
unia niećkowo (b) : KKS Kolejowy
Kolejka 28 - 08.06.2020
Cargovia Kargowa : Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży
soints (s) : FC Bartekx (b)
Huragan Humniska : Sportowa FC
ZIAJOK FC : Leech Pozz
Wodnik Callander : Unia Skierniewice
FC Brzeziny : The Gunners (s)
ŚwidDług : Pogoń Dołuje
KKS Kolejowy : The Reds Moose (b)
La Fiorita : unia niećkowo (b)
Kolejka 29 - 09.06.2020
Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży : FC Bartekx (b)
Sportowa FC : soints (s)
Leech Pozz : Huragan Humniska
Cargovia Kargowa : Wodnik Callander
Unia Skierniewice : FC Brzeziny
The Gunners (s) : ŚwidDług
Pogoń Dołuje : KKS Kolejowy
The Reds Moose (b) : La Fiorita
unia niećkowo (b) : ZIAJOK FC
Kolejka 30 - 11.06.2020
Wodnik Callander : Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży
FC Bartekx (b) : Sportowa FC
soints (s) : Leech Pozz
FC Brzeziny : Cargovia Kargowa
ŚwidDług : Unia Skierniewice
KKS Kolejowy : The Gunners (s)
La Fiorita : Pogoń Dołuje
ZIAJOK FC : The Reds Moose (b)
Huragan Humniska : unia niećkowo (b)
Kolejka 31 - 13.06.2020
Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży : Sportowa FC
Leech Pozz : FC Bartekx (b)
Wodnik Callander : FC Brzeziny
Cargovia Kargowa : ŚwidDług
Unia Skierniewice : KKS Kolejowy
The Gunners (s) : La Fiorita
Pogoń Dołuje : ZIAJOK FC
The Reds Moose (b) : Huragan Humniska
unia niećkowo (b) : soints (s)
Kolejka 32 - 14.06.2020
FC Brzeziny : Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży
Sportowa FC : Leech Pozz
ŚwidDług : Wodnik Callander
KKS Kolejowy : Cargovia Kargowa
La Fiorita : Unia Skierniewice
ZIAJOK FC : The Gunners (s)
Huragan Humniska : Pogoń Dołuje
soints (s) : The Reds Moose (b)
FC Bartekx (b) : unia niećkowo (b)
Kolejka 33 - 15.06.2020
Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży : Leech Pozz
FC Brzeziny : ŚwidDług
Wodnik Callander : KKS Kolejowy
Cargovia Kargowa : La Fiorita
Unia Skierniewice : ZIAJOK FC
The Gunners (s) : Huragan Humniska
Pogoń Dołuje : soints (s)
The Reds Moose (b) : FC Bartekx (b)
unia niećkowo (b) : Sportowa FC
Kolejka 34 - 16.06.2020
La Fiorita : Wodnik Callander
KKS Kolejowy : FC Brzeziny
ŚwidDług : Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży
ZIAJOK FC : Cargovia Kargowa
Huragan Humniska : Unia Skierniewice
soints (s) : The Gunners (s)
FC Bartekx (b) : Pogoń Dołuje
Sportowa FC : The Reds Moose (b)
Leech Pozz : unia niećkowo (b)