Kolejka 18 - 26.07.2020
MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń : Polonia Bytom (b)
Wisła Puławy : FC WOJAKI
Fc Barcelona8 : MKS Stal Jasień
LKS Ursus Dachnów : BuenosAmarenoS
Old Squad Żory : Petarda
Real Madrid (s) : McKraków
LKS Czarni Lwów (b) : Andrus
Real Madrid Club De Futbol : LKS Uście Gorlickie
Cebularnia : FC Blanco (b)
Kolejka 19 - 27.07.2020
Polonia Bytom (b) : FC Blanco (b)
Cebularnia : LKS Uście Gorlickie
MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń : Wisła Puławy
Fc Barcelona8 : FC WOJAKI
LKS Ursus Dachnów : MKS Stal Jasień
Old Squad Żory : BuenosAmarenoS
Real Madrid (s) : Petarda
LKS Czarni Lwów (b) : McKraków
Real Madrid Club De Futbol : Andrus
Kolejka 20 - 28.07.2020
FC Blanco (b) : MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń
Wisła Puławy : Fc Barcelona8
FC WOJAKI : LKS Ursus Dachnów
MKS Stal Jasień : Old Squad Żory
BuenosAmarenoS : Real Madrid (s)
Petarda : LKS Czarni Lwów (b)
McKraków : Real Madrid Club De Futbol
Andrus : Cebularnia
LKS Uście Gorlickie : Polonia Bytom (b)
Kolejka 21 - 30.07.2020
MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń : Fc Barcelona8
LKS Ursus Dachnów : Wisła Puławy
Old Squad Żory : FC WOJAKI
Real Madrid (s) : MKS Stal Jasień
LKS Czarni Lwów (b) : BuenosAmarenoS
Real Madrid Club De Futbol : Petarda
Cebularnia : McKraków
FC Blanco (b) : LKS Uście Gorlickie
Polonia Bytom (b) : Andrus
Kolejka 22 - 01.08.2020
LKS Uście Gorlickie : MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń
Fc Barcelona8 : LKS Ursus Dachnów
Wisła Puławy : Old Squad Żory
FC WOJAKI : Real Madrid (s)
MKS Stal Jasień : LKS Czarni Lwów (b)
BuenosAmarenoS : Real Madrid Club De Futbol
Petarda : Cebularnia
Andrus : FC Blanco (b)
McKraków : Polonia Bytom (b)
Kolejka 23 - 02.08.2020
MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń : LKS Ursus Dachnów
Old Squad Żory : Fc Barcelona8
Real Madrid (s) : Wisła Puławy
LKS Czarni Lwów (b) : FC WOJAKI
Real Madrid Club De Futbol : MKS Stal Jasień
Cebularnia : BuenosAmarenoS
LKS Uście Gorlickie : Andrus
FC Blanco (b) : McKraków
Polonia Bytom (b) : Petarda
Kolejka 24 - 03.08.2020
Andrus : MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń
LKS Ursus Dachnów : Old Squad Żory
Fc Barcelona8 : Real Madrid (s)
Wisła Puławy : LKS Czarni Lwów (b)
FC WOJAKI : Real Madrid Club De Futbol
MKS Stal Jasień : Cebularnia
McKraków : LKS Uście Gorlickie
Petarda : FC Blanco (b)
BuenosAmarenoS : Polonia Bytom (b)
Kolejka 25 - 04.08.2020
MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń : Old Squad Żory
Real Madrid (s) : LKS Ursus Dachnów
LKS Czarni Lwów (b) : Fc Barcelona8
Real Madrid Club De Futbol : Wisła Puławy
Cebularnia : FC WOJAKI
Andrus : McKraków
LKS Uście Gorlickie : Petarda
FC Blanco (b) : BuenosAmarenoS
Polonia Bytom (b) : MKS Stal Jasień
Kolejka 26 - 06.08.2020
McKraków : MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń
Old Squad Żory : Real Madrid (s)
LKS Ursus Dachnów : LKS Czarni Lwów (b)
Fc Barcelona8 : Real Madrid Club De Futbol
Wisła Puławy : Cebularnia
Petarda : Andrus
BuenosAmarenoS : LKS Uście Gorlickie
MKS Stal Jasień : FC Blanco (b)
FC WOJAKI : Polonia Bytom (b)
Kolejka 27 - 08.08.2020
Real Madrid Club De Futbol : LKS Ursus Dachnów
LKS Czarni Lwów (b) : Old Squad Żory
MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń : Real Madrid (s)
Cebularnia : Fc Barcelona8
McKraków : Petarda
Andrus : BuenosAmarenoS
LKS Uście Gorlickie : MKS Stal Jasień
FC Blanco (b) : FC WOJAKI
Polonia Bytom (b) : Wisła Puławy
Kolejka 28 - 09.08.2020
Petarda : MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń
Real Madrid (s) : LKS Czarni Lwów (b)
Old Squad Żory : Real Madrid Club De Futbol
LKS Ursus Dachnów : Cebularnia
BuenosAmarenoS : McKraków
MKS Stal Jasień : Andrus
FC WOJAKI : LKS Uście Gorlickie
Wisła Puławy : FC Blanco (b)
Fc Barcelona8 : Polonia Bytom (b)
Kolejka 29 - 10.08.2020
MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń : LKS Czarni Lwów (b)
Real Madrid Club De Futbol : Real Madrid (s)
Cebularnia : Old Squad Żory
Petarda : BuenosAmarenoS
McKraków : MKS Stal Jasień
Andrus : FC WOJAKI
LKS Uście Gorlickie : Wisła Puławy
FC Blanco (b) : Fc Barcelona8
Polonia Bytom (b) : LKS Ursus Dachnów
Kolejka 30 - 11.08.2020
BuenosAmarenoS : MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń
LKS Czarni Lwów (b) : Real Madrid Club De Futbol
Real Madrid (s) : Cebularnia
MKS Stal Jasień : Petarda
FC WOJAKI : McKraków
Wisła Puławy : Andrus
Fc Barcelona8 : LKS Uście Gorlickie
LKS Ursus Dachnów : FC Blanco (b)
Old Squad Żory : Polonia Bytom (b)
Kolejka 31 - 13.08.2020
MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń : Real Madrid Club De Futbol
Cebularnia : LKS Czarni Lwów (b)
BuenosAmarenoS : MKS Stal Jasień
Petarda : FC WOJAKI
McKraków : Wisła Puławy
Andrus : Fc Barcelona8
LKS Uście Gorlickie : LKS Ursus Dachnów
FC Blanco (b) : Old Squad Żory
Polonia Bytom (b) : Real Madrid (s)
Kolejka 32 - 15.08.2020
MKS Stal Jasień : MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń
Real Madrid Club De Futbol : Cebularnia
FC WOJAKI : BuenosAmarenoS
Wisła Puławy : Petarda
Fc Barcelona8 : McKraków
LKS Ursus Dachnów : Andrus
Old Squad Żory : LKS Uście Gorlickie
Real Madrid (s) : FC Blanco (b)
LKS Czarni Lwów (b) : Polonia Bytom (b)
Kolejka 33 - 16.08.2020
MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń : Cebularnia
MKS Stal Jasień : FC WOJAKI
BuenosAmarenoS : Wisła Puławy
Petarda : Fc Barcelona8
McKraków : LKS Ursus Dachnów
Andrus : Old Squad Żory
LKS Uście Gorlickie : Real Madrid (s)
FC Blanco (b) : LKS Czarni Lwów (b)
Polonia Bytom (b) : Real Madrid Club De Futbol
Kolejka 34 - 17.08.2020
Fc Barcelona8 : BuenosAmarenoS
Wisła Puławy : MKS Stal Jasień
FC WOJAKI : MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń
LKS Ursus Dachnów : Petarda
Old Squad Żory : McKraków
Real Madrid (s) : Andrus
LKS Czarni Lwów (b) : LKS Uście Gorlickie
Real Madrid Club De Futbol : FC Blanco (b)
Cebularnia : Polonia Bytom (b)