Kolejka 18 - 26.07.2020
Jägermeister : WOLNY LOS
FC Baryła : KS Orzeł 1923 Łódź
Vesurri FC Białystok : BTMS
Wawa : Redłovia Redło
Orzeł Palowice : Olimpia G-dz
ASD Taurisano Calcio : Chrobry Głogów Kopernik 1984
LKS Czaszyn : Warsaw Eagles
Hugo : Huta Jazz
Fox River FC : C.F. Wyspa
Kolejka 19 - 27.07.2020
WOLNY LOS : C.F. Wyspa
Fox River FC : Huta Jazz
Jägermeister : FC Baryła
Vesurri FC Białystok : KS Orzeł 1923 Łódź
Wawa : BTMS
Orzeł Palowice : Redłovia Redło
ASD Taurisano Calcio : Olimpia G-dz
LKS Czaszyn : Chrobry Głogów Kopernik 1984
Hugo : Warsaw Eagles
Kolejka 20 - 28.07.2020
C.F. Wyspa : Jägermeister
FC Baryła : Vesurri FC Białystok
KS Orzeł 1923 Łódź : Wawa
BTMS : Orzeł Palowice
Redłovia Redło : ASD Taurisano Calcio
Olimpia G-dz : LKS Czaszyn
Chrobry Głogów Kopernik 1984 : Hugo
Warsaw Eagles : Fox River FC
Huta Jazz : WOLNY LOS
Kolejka 21 - 30.07.2020
Jägermeister : Vesurri FC Białystok
Wawa : FC Baryła
Orzeł Palowice : KS Orzeł 1923 Łódź
ASD Taurisano Calcio : BTMS
LKS Czaszyn : Redłovia Redło
Hugo : Olimpia G-dz
Fox River FC : Chrobry Głogów Kopernik 1984
C.F. Wyspa : Huta Jazz
WOLNY LOS : Warsaw Eagles
Kolejka 22 - 01.08.2020
Huta Jazz : Jägermeister
Vesurri FC Białystok : Wawa
FC Baryła : Orzeł Palowice
KS Orzeł 1923 Łódź : ASD Taurisano Calcio
BTMS : LKS Czaszyn
Redłovia Redło : Hugo
Olimpia G-dz : Fox River FC
Warsaw Eagles : C.F. Wyspa
Chrobry Głogów Kopernik 1984 : WOLNY LOS
Kolejka 23 - 02.08.2020
Jägermeister : Wawa
Orzeł Palowice : Vesurri FC Białystok
ASD Taurisano Calcio : FC Baryła
LKS Czaszyn : KS Orzeł 1923 Łódź
Hugo : BTMS
Fox River FC : Redłovia Redło
Huta Jazz : Warsaw Eagles
C.F. Wyspa : Chrobry Głogów Kopernik 1984
WOLNY LOS : Olimpia G-dz
Kolejka 24 - 03.08.2020
Warsaw Eagles : Jägermeister
Wawa : Orzeł Palowice
Vesurri FC Białystok : ASD Taurisano Calcio
FC Baryła : LKS Czaszyn
KS Orzeł 1923 Łódź : Hugo
BTMS : Fox River FC
Chrobry Głogów Kopernik 1984 : Huta Jazz
Olimpia G-dz : C.F. Wyspa
Redłovia Redło : WOLNY LOS
Kolejka 25 - 04.08.2020
Jägermeister : Orzeł Palowice
ASD Taurisano Calcio : Wawa
LKS Czaszyn : Vesurri FC Białystok
Hugo : FC Baryła
Fox River FC : KS Orzeł 1923 Łódź
Warsaw Eagles : Chrobry Głogów Kopernik 1984
Huta Jazz : Olimpia G-dz
C.F. Wyspa : Redłovia Redło
WOLNY LOS : BTMS
Kolejka 26 - 06.08.2020
Chrobry Głogów Kopernik 1984 : Jägermeister
Orzeł Palowice : ASD Taurisano Calcio
Wawa : LKS Czaszyn
Vesurri FC Białystok : Hugo
FC Baryła : Fox River FC
Olimpia G-dz : Warsaw Eagles
Redłovia Redło : Huta Jazz
BTMS : C.F. Wyspa
KS Orzeł 1923 Łódź : WOLNY LOS
Kolejka 27 - 08.08.2020
Hugo : Wawa
LKS Czaszyn : Orzeł Palowice
Jägermeister : ASD Taurisano Calcio
Fox River FC : Vesurri FC Białystok
Chrobry Głogów Kopernik 1984 : Olimpia G-dz
Warsaw Eagles : Redłovia Redło
Huta Jazz : BTMS
C.F. Wyspa : KS Orzeł 1923 Łódź
WOLNY LOS : FC Baryła
Kolejka 28 - 09.08.2020
Olimpia G-dz : Jägermeister
ASD Taurisano Calcio : LKS Czaszyn
Orzeł Palowice : Hugo
Wawa : Fox River FC
Redłovia Redło : Chrobry Głogów Kopernik 1984
BTMS : Warsaw Eagles
KS Orzeł 1923 Łódź : Huta Jazz
FC Baryła : C.F. Wyspa
Vesurri FC Białystok : WOLNY LOS
Kolejka 29 - 10.08.2020
Jägermeister : LKS Czaszyn
Hugo : ASD Taurisano Calcio
Fox River FC : Orzeł Palowice
Olimpia G-dz : Redłovia Redło
Chrobry Głogów Kopernik 1984 : BTMS
Warsaw Eagles : KS Orzeł 1923 Łódź
Huta Jazz : FC Baryła
C.F. Wyspa : Vesurri FC Białystok
WOLNY LOS : Wawa
Kolejka 30 - 11.08.2020
Redłovia Redło : Jägermeister
LKS Czaszyn : Hugo
ASD Taurisano Calcio : Fox River FC
BTMS : Olimpia G-dz
KS Orzeł 1923 Łódź : Chrobry Głogów Kopernik 1984
FC Baryła : Warsaw Eagles
Vesurri FC Białystok : Huta Jazz
Wawa : C.F. Wyspa
Orzeł Palowice : WOLNY LOS
Kolejka 31 - 13.08.2020
Jägermeister : Hugo
Fox River FC : LKS Czaszyn
Redłovia Redło : BTMS
Olimpia G-dz : KS Orzeł 1923 Łódź
Chrobry Głogów Kopernik 1984 : FC Baryła
Warsaw Eagles : Vesurri FC Białystok
Huta Jazz : Wawa
C.F. Wyspa : Orzeł Palowice
WOLNY LOS : ASD Taurisano Calcio
Kolejka 32 - 15.08.2020
BTMS : Jägermeister
Hugo : Fox River FC
KS Orzeł 1923 Łódź : Redłovia Redło
FC Baryła : Olimpia G-dz
Vesurri FC Białystok : Chrobry Głogów Kopernik 1984
Wawa : Warsaw Eagles
Orzeł Palowice : Huta Jazz
ASD Taurisano Calcio : C.F. Wyspa
LKS Czaszyn : WOLNY LOS
Kolejka 33 - 16.08.2020
Jägermeister : Fox River FC
BTMS : KS Orzeł 1923 Łódź
Redłovia Redło : FC Baryła
Olimpia G-dz : Vesurri FC Białystok
Chrobry Głogów Kopernik 1984 : Wawa
Warsaw Eagles : Orzeł Palowice
Huta Jazz : ASD Taurisano Calcio
C.F. Wyspa : LKS Czaszyn
WOLNY LOS : Hugo
Kolejka 34 - 17.08.2020
Vesurri FC Białystok : Redłovia Redło
FC Baryła : BTMS
KS Orzeł 1923 Łódź : Jägermeister
Wawa : Olimpia G-dz
Orzeł Palowice : Chrobry Głogów Kopernik 1984
ASD Taurisano Calcio : Warsaw Eagles
LKS Czaszyn : Huta Jazz
Hugo : C.F. Wyspa
Fox River FC : WOLNY LOS
Dieser Beitrag wurde bereits 1 mal editiert, zuletzt von „woooojtaaaas“ ()