Kolejka 1 - 01.09.2020
FC Bartodzieje (b) : Chelsea KnO FC
Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży : FC Bartekx
ZIAJOK FC : Sportowa FC
Jaga 1 : Cargovia Kargowa
Kolonia City (s) : FC Brzeziny
kaliszfornia : Livebird FC (s)
The Gunners (s) : Słupia Black (b)
Wodnik Callander : The Reds Moose
Everton (b) : KKS Kolejowy
Kolejka 2 - 03.09.2020
Everton (b) : FC Bartodzieje (b)
Wodnik Callander : KKS Kolejowy
FC Bartekx : Chelsea KnO FC
Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży : Sportowa FC
ZIAJOK FC : Cargovia Kargowa
Jaga 1 : FC Brzeziny
Kolonia City (s) : Livebird FC (s)
kaliszfornia : Słupia Black (b)
The Gunners (s) : The Reds Moose
Kolejka 3 - 05.09.2020
Chelsea KnO FC : Everton (b)
Sportowa FC : FC Bartekx
Cargovia Kargowa : Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży
FC Brzeziny : ZIAJOK FC
Livebird FC (s) : Jaga 1
Słupia Black (b) : Kolonia City (s)
The Reds Moose : kaliszfornia
KKS Kolejowy : The Gunners (s)
FC Bartodzieje (b) : Wodnik Callander
Kolejka 4 - 06.09.2020
Sportowa FC : Chelsea KnO FC
FC Bartekx : Cargovia Kargowa
Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży : FC Brzeziny
ZIAJOK FC : Livebird FC (s)
Jaga 1 : Słupia Black (b)
Kolonia City (s) : The Reds Moose
kaliszfornia : KKS Kolejowy
Wodnik Callander : Everton (b)
The Gunners (s) : FC Bartodzieje (b)
Kolejka 5 - 07.09.2020
Chelsea KnO FC : Wodnik Callander
Cargovia Kargowa : Sportowa FC
FC Brzeziny : FC Bartekx
Livebird FC (s) : Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży
Słupia Black (b) : ZIAJOK FC
The Reds Moose : Jaga 1
KKS Kolejowy : Kolonia City (s)
Everton (b) : The Gunners (s)
FC Bartodzieje (b) : kaliszfornia
Kolejka 6 - 08.09.2020
Cargovia Kargowa : Chelsea KnO FC
Sportowa FC : FC Brzeziny
FC Bartekx : Livebird FC (s)
Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży : Słupia Black (b)
ZIAJOK FC : The Reds Moose
Jaga 1 : KKS Kolejowy
The Gunners (s) : Wodnik Callander
kaliszfornia : Everton (b)
Kolonia City (s) : FC Bartodzieje (b)
Kolejka 7 - 10.09.2020
Chelsea KnO FC : The Gunners (s)
FC Brzeziny : Cargovia Kargowa
Livebird FC (s) : Sportowa FC
Słupia Black (b) : FC Bartekx
The Reds Moose : Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży
KKS Kolejowy : ZIAJOK FC
Wodnik Callander : kaliszfornia
Everton (b) : Kolonia City (s)
FC Bartodzieje (b) : Jaga 1
Kolejka 8 - 12.09.2020
FC Brzeziny : Chelsea KnO FC
Cargovia Kargowa : Livebird FC (s)
Sportowa FC : Słupia Black (b)
FC Bartekx : The Reds Moose
Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży : KKS Kolejowy
kaliszfornia : The Gunners (s)
Kolonia City (s) : Wodnik Callander
Jaga 1 : Everton (b)
ZIAJOK FC : FC Bartodzieje (b)
Kolejka 9 - 13.09.2020
Chelsea KnO FC : kaliszfornia
Livebird FC (s) : FC Brzeziny
Słupia Black (b) : Cargovia Kargowa
The Reds Moose : Sportowa FC
KKS Kolejowy : FC Bartekx
The Gunners (s) : Kolonia City (s)
Wodnik Callander : Jaga 1
Everton (b) : ZIAJOK FC
FC Bartodzieje (b) : Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży
Kolejka 10 - 14.09.2020
Cargovia Kargowa : The Reds Moose
FC Brzeziny : Słupia Black (b)
Livebird FC (s) : Chelsea KnO FC
Sportowa FC : KKS Kolejowy
Kolonia City (s) : kaliszfornia
Jaga 1 : The Gunners (s)
ZIAJOK FC : Wodnik Callander
Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży : Everton (b)
FC Bartekx : FC Bartodzieje (b)
Kolejka 11 - 15.09.2020
Chelsea KnO FC : Kolonia City (s)
Słupia Black (b) : Livebird FC (s)
The Reds Moose : FC Brzeziny
KKS Kolejowy : Cargovia Kargowa
kaliszfornia : Jaga 1
The Gunners (s) : ZIAJOK FC
Wodnik Callander : Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży
Everton (b) : FC Bartekx
FC Bartodzieje (b) : Sportowa FC
Kolejka 12 - 17.09.2020
Słupia Black (b) : Chelsea KnO FC
Livebird FC (s) : The Reds Moose
FC Brzeziny : KKS Kolejowy
Jaga 1 : Kolonia City (s)
ZIAJOK FC : kaliszfornia
Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży : The Gunners (s)
FC Bartekx : Wodnik Callander
Sportowa FC : Everton (b)
Cargovia Kargowa : FC Bartodzieje (b)
Kolejka 13 - 19.09.2020
Chelsea KnO FC : Jaga 1
The Reds Moose : Słupia Black (b)
KKS Kolejowy : Livebird FC (s)
Kolonia City (s) : ZIAJOK FC
kaliszfornia : Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży
The Gunners (s) : FC Bartekx
Wodnik Callander : Sportowa FC
Everton (b) : Cargovia Kargowa
FC Bartodzieje (b) : FC Brzeziny
Kolejka 14 - 20.09.2020
The Reds Moose : Chelsea KnO FC
Słupia Black (b) : KKS Kolejowy
ZIAJOK FC : Jaga 1
Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży : Kolonia City (s)
FC Bartekx : kaliszfornia
Sportowa FC : The Gunners (s)
Cargovia Kargowa : Wodnik Callander
FC Brzeziny : Everton (b)
Livebird FC (s) : FC Bartodzieje (b)
Kolejka 15 - 21.09.2020
Chelsea KnO FC : ZIAJOK FC
KKS Kolejowy : The Reds Moose
Jaga 1 : Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży
Kolonia City (s) : FC Bartekx
kaliszfornia : Sportowa FC
The Gunners (s) : Cargovia Kargowa
Wodnik Callander : FC Brzeziny
Everton (b) : Livebird FC (s)
FC Bartodzieje (b) : Słupia Black (b)
Kolejka 16 - 22.09.2020
KKS Kolejowy : Chelsea KnO FC
Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży : ZIAJOK FC
FC Bartekx : Jaga 1
Sportowa FC : Kolonia City (s)
Cargovia Kargowa : kaliszfornia
FC Brzeziny : The Gunners (s)
Livebird FC (s) : Wodnik Callander
Słupia Black (b) : Everton (b)
The Reds Moose : FC Bartodzieje (b)
Kolejka 17 - 24.09.2020
Jaga 1 : Sportowa FC
ZIAJOK FC : FC Bartekx
Chelsea KnO FC : Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży
Kolonia City (s) : Cargovia Kargowa
kaliszfornia : FC Brzeziny
The Gunners (s) : Livebird FC (s)
Wodnik Callander : Słupia Black (b)
Everton (b) : The Reds Moose
FC Bartodzieje (b) : KKS Kolejowy
Dieser Beitrag wurde bereits 1 mal editiert, zuletzt von „woooojtaaaas“ ()