Kolejka 1 - 01.11.2020
The Gunners (b) : Celtic Glasgow
LKS Pogórze Bachórz : Łęg Łowce
thorrgall : Chojniczanka Chojnice
Pomorzanin Cychry : Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC
PGG ROW RYBNIK : soints
FC Masters Gliwice : Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski (m)
Tuciak United Team : FC Bartekx (b)
iBuyPower : Leech Pozz
Kolonia City (b) : Twister
Kolejka 2 - 02.11.2020
Kolonia City (b) : The Gunners (b)
iBuyPower : Twister
Łęg Łowce : Celtic Glasgow
LKS Pogórze Bachórz : Chojniczanka Chojnice
thorrgall : Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC
Pomorzanin Cychry : soints
PGG ROW RYBNIK : Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski (m)
FC Masters Gliwice : FC Bartekx (b)
Tuciak United Team : Leech Pozz
Kolejka 3 - 03.11.2020
Celtic Glasgow : Kolonia City (b)
Chojniczanka Chojnice : Łęg Łowce
Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC : LKS Pogórze Bachórz
soints : thorrgall
Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski (m) : Pomorzanin Cychry
FC Bartekx (b) : PGG ROW RYBNIK
Leech Pozz : FC Masters Gliwice
Twister : Tuciak United Team
The Gunners (b) : iBuyPower
Kolejka 4 - 05.11.2020
Chojniczanka Chojnice : Celtic Glasgow
Łęg Łowce : Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC
LKS Pogórze Bachórz : soints
thorrgall : Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski (m)
Pomorzanin Cychry : FC Bartekx (b)
PGG ROW RYBNIK : Leech Pozz
FC Masters Gliwice : Twister
iBuyPower : Kolonia City (b)
Tuciak United Team : The Gunners (b)
Kolejka 5 - 07.11.2020
Celtic Glasgow : iBuyPower
Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC : Chojniczanka Chojnice
soints : Łęg Łowce
Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski (m) : LKS Pogórze Bachórz
FC Bartekx (b) : thorrgall
Leech Pozz : Pomorzanin Cychry
Twister : PGG ROW RYBNIK
Kolonia City (b) : Tuciak United Team
The Gunners (b) : FC Masters Gliwice
Kolejka 6 - 08.11.2020
Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC : Celtic Glasgow
Chojniczanka Chojnice : soints
Łęg Łowce : Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski (m)
LKS Pogórze Bachórz : FC Bartekx (b)
thorrgall : Leech Pozz
Pomorzanin Cychry : Twister
Tuciak United Team : iBuyPower
FC Masters Gliwice : Kolonia City (b)
PGG ROW RYBNIK : The Gunners (b)
Kolejka 7 - 09.11.2020
Celtic Glasgow : Tuciak United Team
soints : Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC
Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski (m) : Chojniczanka Chojnice
FC Bartekx (b) : Łęg Łowce
Leech Pozz : LKS Pogórze Bachórz
Twister : thorrgall
iBuyPower : FC Masters Gliwice
Kolonia City (b) : PGG ROW RYBNIK
The Gunners (b) : Pomorzanin Cychry
Kolejka 8 - 10.11.2020
soints : Celtic Glasgow
Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC : Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski (m)
Chojniczanka Chojnice : FC Bartekx (b)
Łęg Łowce : Leech Pozz
LKS Pogórze Bachórz : Twister
FC Masters Gliwice : Tuciak United Team
PGG ROW RYBNIK : iBuyPower
Pomorzanin Cychry : Kolonia City (b)
thorrgall : The Gunners (b)
Kolejka 9 - 12.11.2020
Celtic Glasgow : FC Masters Gliwice
Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski (m) : soints
FC Bartekx (b) : Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC
Leech Pozz : Chojniczanka Chojnice
Twister : Łęg Łowce
Tuciak United Team : PGG ROW RYBNIK
iBuyPower : Pomorzanin Cychry
Kolonia City (b) : thorrgall
The Gunners (b) : LKS Pogórze Bachórz
Kolejka 10 - 14.11.2020
Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC : Leech Pozz
soints : FC Bartekx (b)
Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski (m) : Celtic Glasgow
Chojniczanka Chojnice : Twister
PGG ROW RYBNIK : FC Masters Gliwice
Pomorzanin Cychry : Tuciak United Team
thorrgall : iBuyPower
LKS Pogórze Bachórz : Kolonia City (b)
Łęg Łowce : The Gunners (b)
Kolejka 11 - 15.11.2020
Celtic Glasgow : PGG ROW RYBNIK
FC Bartekx (b) : Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski (m)
Leech Pozz : soints
Twister : Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC
FC Masters Gliwice : Pomorzanin Cychry
Tuciak United Team : thorrgall
iBuyPower : LKS Pogórze Bachórz
Kolonia City (b) : Łęg Łowce
The Gunners (b) : Chojniczanka Chojnice
Kolejka 12 - 16.11.2020
FC Bartekx (b) : Celtic Glasgow
Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski (m) : Leech Pozz
soints : Twister
Pomorzanin Cychry : PGG ROW RYBNIK
thorrgall : FC Masters Gliwice
LKS Pogórze Bachórz : Tuciak United Team
Łęg Łowce : iBuyPower
Chojniczanka Chojnice : Kolonia City (b)
Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC : The Gunners (b)
Kolejka 13 - 17.11.2020
Celtic Glasgow : Pomorzanin Cychry
Leech Pozz : FC Bartekx (b)
Twister : Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski (m)
PGG ROW RYBNIK : thorrgall
FC Masters Gliwice : LKS Pogórze Bachórz
Tuciak United Team : Łęg Łowce
iBuyPower : Chojniczanka Chojnice
Kolonia City (b) : Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC
The Gunners (b) : soints
Kolejka 14 - 19.11.2020
Leech Pozz : Celtic Glasgow
FC Bartekx (b) : Twister
thorrgall : Pomorzanin Cychry
LKS Pogórze Bachórz : PGG ROW RYBNIK
Łęg Łowce : FC Masters Gliwice
Chojniczanka Chojnice : Tuciak United Team
Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC : iBuyPower
soints : Kolonia City (b)
Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski (m) : The Gunners (b)
Kolejka 15 - 21.11.2020
Celtic Glasgow : thorrgall
Twister : Leech Pozz
Pomorzanin Cychry : LKS Pogórze Bachórz
PGG ROW RYBNIK : Łęg Łowce
FC Masters Gliwice : Chojniczanka Chojnice
Tuciak United Team : Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC
iBuyPower : soints
Kolonia City (b) : Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski (m)
The Gunners (b) : FC Bartekx (b)
Kolejka 16 - 22.11.2020
Twister : Celtic Glasgow
LKS Pogórze Bachórz : thorrgall
Łęg Łowce : Pomorzanin Cychry
Chojniczanka Chojnice : PGG ROW RYBNIK
Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC : FC Masters Gliwice
soints : Tuciak United Team
Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski (m) : iBuyPower
FC Bartekx (b) : Kolonia City (b)
Leech Pozz : The Gunners (b)
Kolejka 17 - 23.11.2020
Pomorzanin Cychry : Chojniczanka Chojnice
thorrgall : Łęg Łowce
Celtic Glasgow : LKS Pogórze Bachórz
PGG ROW RYBNIK : Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC
FC Masters Gliwice : soints
Tuciak United Team : Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski (m)
iBuyPower : FC Bartekx (b)
Kolonia City (b) : Leech Pozz
The Gunners (b) : Twister
Dieser Beitrag wurde bereits 1 mal editiert, zuletzt von „woooojtaaaas“ ()