Kolejka 18 - 2021-01-25
JELONKI Warszawa : Dream Team Gniezno (b)
FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg : LA Galaxy
MKS Orneta : MaxiMilan
La Fiorita : Petarda
Orzeł Palowice (b) : KSV eXecut0R
ZIAJOK FC (s) : Visca el Barca!
Orly z Elblaga (b) : Cargovia Kargowa (s)
C.F. Wyspa : RWKS Sparta
BuenosAmarenoS : Legia - 1916 (b)
Kolejka 19 - 2021-01-26
Dream Team Gniezno (b) : Legia - 1916 (b)
BuenosAmarenoS : RWKS Sparta
JELONKI Warszawa : FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg
MKS Orneta : LA Galaxy
La Fiorita : MaxiMilan
Orzeł Palowice (b) : Petarda
ZIAJOK FC (s) : KSV eXecut0R
Orly z Elblaga (b) : Visca el Barca!
C.F. Wyspa : Cargovia Kargowa (s)
Kolejka 20 - 2021-01-28
Legia - 1916 (b) : JELONKI Warszawa
FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg : MKS Orneta
LA Galaxy : La Fiorita
MaxiMilan : Orzeł Palowice (b)
Petarda : ZIAJOK FC (s)
KSV eXecut0R : Orly z Elblaga (b)
Visca el Barca! : C.F. Wyspa
Cargovia Kargowa (s) : BuenosAmarenoS
RWKS Sparta : Dream Team Gniezno (b)
Kolejka 21 - 2021-01-30
JELONKI Warszawa : MKS Orneta
La Fiorita : FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg
Orzeł Palowice (b) : LA Galaxy
ZIAJOK FC (s) : MaxiMilan
Orly z Elblaga (b) : Petarda
C.F. Wyspa : KSV eXecut0R
BuenosAmarenoS : Visca el Barca!
Legia - 1916 (b) : RWKS Sparta
Dream Team Gniezno (b) : Cargovia Kargowa (s)
Kolejka 22 - 2021-01-31
RWKS Sparta : JELONKI Warszawa
MKS Orneta : La Fiorita
FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg : Orzeł Palowice (b)
LA Galaxy : ZIAJOK FC (s)
MaxiMilan : Orly z Elblaga (b)
Petarda : C.F. Wyspa
KSV eXecut0R : BuenosAmarenoS
Cargovia Kargowa (s) : Legia - 1916 (b)
Visca el Barca! : Dream Team Gniezno (b)
Kolejka 23 - 2021-02-01
JELONKI Warszawa : La Fiorita
Orzeł Palowice (b) : MKS Orneta
ZIAJOK FC (s) : FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg
Orly z Elblaga (b) : LA Galaxy
C.F. Wyspa : MaxiMilan
BuenosAmarenoS : Petarda
RWKS Sparta : Cargovia Kargowa (s)
Legia - 1916 (b) : Visca el Barca!
Dream Team Gniezno (b) : KSV eXecut0R
Kolejka 24 - 2021-02-02
Cargovia Kargowa (s) : JELONKI Warszawa
La Fiorita : Orzeł Palowice (b)
MKS Orneta : ZIAJOK FC (s)
FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg : Orly z Elblaga (b)
LA Galaxy : C.F. Wyspa
MaxiMilan : BuenosAmarenoS
Visca el Barca! : RWKS Sparta
KSV eXecut0R : Legia - 1916 (b)
Petarda : Dream Team Gniezno (b)
Kolejka 25 - 2021-02-04
JELONKI Warszawa : Orzeł Palowice (b)
ZIAJOK FC (s) : La Fiorita
Orly z Elblaga (b) : MKS Orneta
C.F. Wyspa : FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg
BuenosAmarenoS : LA Galaxy
Cargovia Kargowa (s) : Visca el Barca!
RWKS Sparta : KSV eXecut0R
Legia - 1916 (b) : Petarda
Dream Team Gniezno (b) : MaxiMilan
Kolejka 26 - 2021-02-06
Visca el Barca! : JELONKI Warszawa
Orzeł Palowice (b) : ZIAJOK FC (s)
La Fiorita : Orly z Elblaga (b)
MKS Orneta : C.F. Wyspa
FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg : BuenosAmarenoS
KSV eXecut0R : Cargovia Kargowa (s)
Petarda : RWKS Sparta
MaxiMilan : Legia - 1916 (b)
LA Galaxy : Dream Team Gniezno (b)
Kolejka 27 - 2021-02-07
C.F. Wyspa : La Fiorita
Orly z Elblaga (b) : Orzeł Palowice (b)
JELONKI Warszawa : ZIAJOK FC (s)
BuenosAmarenoS : MKS Orneta
Visca el Barca! : KSV eXecut0R
Cargovia Kargowa (s) : Petarda
RWKS Sparta : MaxiMilan
Legia - 1916 (b) : LA Galaxy
Dream Team Gniezno (b) : FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg
Kolejka 28 - 2021-02-08
KSV eXecut0R : JELONKI Warszawa
ZIAJOK FC (s) : Orly z Elblaga (b)
Orzeł Palowice (b) : C.F. Wyspa
La Fiorita : BuenosAmarenoS
Petarda : Visca el Barca!
MaxiMilan : Cargovia Kargowa (s)
LA Galaxy : RWKS Sparta
FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg : Legia - 1916 (b)
MKS Orneta : Dream Team Gniezno (b)
Kolejka 29 - 2021-02-09
JELONKI Warszawa : Orly z Elblaga (b)
C.F. Wyspa : ZIAJOK FC (s)
BuenosAmarenoS : Orzeł Palowice (b)
KSV eXecut0R : Petarda
Visca el Barca! : MaxiMilan
Cargovia Kargowa (s) : LA Galaxy
RWKS Sparta : FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg
Legia - 1916 (b) : MKS Orneta
Dream Team Gniezno (b) : La Fiorita
Kolejka 30 - 2021-02-11
Petarda : JELONKI Warszawa
Orly z Elblaga (b) : C.F. Wyspa
ZIAJOK FC (s) : BuenosAmarenoS
MaxiMilan : KSV eXecut0R
LA Galaxy : Visca el Barca!
FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg : Cargovia Kargowa (s)
MKS Orneta : RWKS Sparta
La Fiorita : Legia - 1916 (b)
Orzeł Palowice (b) : Dream Team Gniezno (b)
Kolejka 31 - 2021-02-13
JELONKI Warszawa : C.F. Wyspa
BuenosAmarenoS : Orly z Elblaga (b)
Petarda : MaxiMilan
KSV eXecut0R : LA Galaxy
Visca el Barca! : FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg
Cargovia Kargowa (s) : MKS Orneta
RWKS Sparta : La Fiorita
Legia - 1916 (b) : Orzeł Palowice (b)
Dream Team Gniezno (b) : ZIAJOK FC (s)
Kolejka 32 - 2021-02-14
MaxiMilan : JELONKI Warszawa
C.F. Wyspa : BuenosAmarenoS
LA Galaxy : Petarda
FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg : KSV eXecut0R
MKS Orneta : Visca el Barca!
La Fiorita : Cargovia Kargowa (s)
Orzeł Palowice (b) : RWKS Sparta
ZIAJOK FC (s) : Legia - 1916 (b)
Orly z Elblaga (b) : Dream Team Gniezno (b)
Kolejka 33 - 2021-02-15
JELONKI Warszawa : BuenosAmarenoS
MaxiMilan : LA Galaxy
Petarda : FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg
KSV eXecut0R : MKS Orneta
Visca el Barca! : La Fiorita
Cargovia Kargowa (s) : Orzeł Palowice (b)
RWKS Sparta : ZIAJOK FC (s)
Legia - 1916 (b) : Orly z Elblaga (b)
Dream Team Gniezno (b) : C.F. Wyspa
Kolejka 34 - 2021-02-16
MKS Orneta : Petarda
FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg : MaxiMilan
LA Galaxy : JELONKI Warszawa
La Fiorita : KSV eXecut0R
Orzeł Palowice (b) : Visca el Barca!
ZIAJOK FC (s) : Cargovia Kargowa (s)
Orly z Elblaga (b) : RWKS Sparta
C.F. Wyspa : Legia - 1916 (b)
BuenosAmarenoS : Dream Team Gniezno (b)
Dieser Beitrag wurde bereits 1 mal editiert, zuletzt von „woooojtaaaas“ ()