Kolejka 1 - 01.03.2021
Studzionka C.F. (b) : Legia - 1916
ZIAJOK FC : Orzeł Palowice
La Fiorita : C.F. Wyspa
FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg : Visca el Barca!
Celtic Glasgow (s) : PZPN Polska (b)
RWKS Sparta : KKS Kolejowy (s)
kaliszfornia (s) : ŚwidDług (b)
MaxiMilan : JELONKI Warszawa
MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń (b) : Dream Team Gniezno
Kolejka 2 - 02.03.2021
MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń (b) : Studzionka C.F. (b)
MaxiMilan : Dream Team Gniezno
Orzeł Palowice : Legia - 1916
ZIAJOK FC : C.F. Wyspa
La Fiorita : Visca el Barca!
FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg : PZPN Polska (b)
Celtic Glasgow (s) : KKS Kolejowy (s)
RWKS Sparta : ŚwidDług (b)
kaliszfornia (s) : JELONKI Warszawa
Kolejka 3 - 04.03.2021
Legia - 1916 : MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń (b)
C.F. Wyspa : Orzeł Palowice
Visca el Barca! : ZIAJOK FC
PZPN Polska (b) : La Fiorita
KKS Kolejowy (s) : FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg
ŚwidDług (b) : Celtic Glasgow (s)
JELONKI Warszawa : RWKS Sparta
Dream Team Gniezno : kaliszfornia (s)
Studzionka C.F. (b) : MaxiMilan
Kolejka 4 - 06.03.2021
C.F. Wyspa : Legia - 1916
Orzeł Palowice : Visca el Barca!
ZIAJOK FC : PZPN Polska (b)
La Fiorita : KKS Kolejowy (s)
FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg : ŚwidDług (b)
Celtic Glasgow (s) : JELONKI Warszawa
RWKS Sparta : Dream Team Gniezno
MaxiMilan : MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń (b)
kaliszfornia (s) : Studzionka C.F. (b)
Kolejka 5 - 07.03.2021
Legia - 1916 : MaxiMilan
Visca el Barca! : C.F. Wyspa
PZPN Polska (b) : Orzeł Palowice
KKS Kolejowy (s) : ZIAJOK FC
ŚwidDług (b) : La Fiorita
JELONKI Warszawa : FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg
Dream Team Gniezno : Celtic Glasgow (s)
MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń (b) : kaliszfornia (s)
Studzionka C.F. (b) : RWKS Sparta
Kolejka 6 - 08.03.2021
Visca el Barca! : Legia - 1916
C.F. Wyspa : PZPN Polska (b)
Orzeł Palowice : KKS Kolejowy (s)
ZIAJOK FC : ŚwidDług (b)
La Fiorita : JELONKI Warszawa
FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg : Dream Team Gniezno
kaliszfornia (s) : MaxiMilan
RWKS Sparta : MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń (b)
Celtic Glasgow (s) : Studzionka C.F. (b)
Kolejka 7 - 09.03.2021
Legia - 1916 : kaliszfornia (s)
PZPN Polska (b) : Visca el Barca!
KKS Kolejowy (s) : C.F. Wyspa
ŚwidDług (b) : Orzeł Palowice
JELONKI Warszawa : ZIAJOK FC
Dream Team Gniezno : La Fiorita
MaxiMilan : RWKS Sparta
MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń (b) : Celtic Glasgow (s)
Studzionka C.F. (b) : FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg
Kolejka 8 - 11.03.2021
PZPN Polska (b) : Legia - 1916
Visca el Barca! : KKS Kolejowy (s)
C.F. Wyspa : ŚwidDług (b)
Orzeł Palowice : JELONKI Warszawa
ZIAJOK FC : Dream Team Gniezno
RWKS Sparta : kaliszfornia (s)
Celtic Glasgow (s) : MaxiMilan
FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg : MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń (b)
La Fiorita : Studzionka C.F. (b)
Kolejka 9 - 13.03.2021
Legia - 1916 : RWKS Sparta
KKS Kolejowy (s) : PZPN Polska (b)
ŚwidDług (b) : Visca el Barca!
JELONKI Warszawa : C.F. Wyspa
Dream Team Gniezno : Orzeł Palowice
kaliszfornia (s) : Celtic Glasgow (s)
MaxiMilan : FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg
MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń (b) : La Fiorita
Studzionka C.F. (b) : ZIAJOK FC
Kolejka 10 - 14.03.2021
Visca el Barca! : JELONKI Warszawa
PZPN Polska (b) : ŚwidDług (b)
KKS Kolejowy (s) : Legia - 1916
C.F. Wyspa : Dream Team Gniezno
Celtic Glasgow (s) : RWKS Sparta
FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg : kaliszfornia (s)
La Fiorita : MaxiMilan
ZIAJOK FC : MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń (b)
Orzeł Palowice : Studzionka C.F. (b)
Kolejka 11 - 15.03.2021
Legia - 1916 : Celtic Glasgow (s)
ŚwidDług (b) : KKS Kolejowy (s)
JELONKI Warszawa : PZPN Polska (b)
Dream Team Gniezno : Visca el Barca!
RWKS Sparta : FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg
kaliszfornia (s) : La Fiorita
MaxiMilan : ZIAJOK FC
MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń (b) : Orzeł Palowice
Studzionka C.F. (b) : C.F. Wyspa
Kolejka 12 - 16.03.2021
ŚwidDług (b) : Legia - 1916
KKS Kolejowy (s) : JELONKI Warszawa
PZPN Polska (b) : Dream Team Gniezno
FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg : Celtic Glasgow (s)
La Fiorita : RWKS Sparta
ZIAJOK FC : kaliszfornia (s)
Orzeł Palowice : MaxiMilan
C.F. Wyspa : MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń (b)
Visca el Barca! : Studzionka C.F. (b)
Kolejka 13 - 18.03.2021
Legia - 1916 : FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg
JELONKI Warszawa : ŚwidDług (b)
Dream Team Gniezno : KKS Kolejowy (s)
Celtic Glasgow (s) : La Fiorita
RWKS Sparta : ZIAJOK FC
kaliszfornia (s) : Orzeł Palowice
MaxiMilan : C.F. Wyspa
MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń (b) : Visca el Barca!
Studzionka C.F. (b) : PZPN Polska (b)
Kolejka 14 - 20.03.2021
JELONKI Warszawa : Legia - 1916
ŚwidDług (b) : Dream Team Gniezno
La Fiorita : FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg
ZIAJOK FC : Celtic Glasgow (s)
Orzeł Palowice : RWKS Sparta
C.F. Wyspa : kaliszfornia (s)
Visca el Barca! : MaxiMilan
PZPN Polska (b) : MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń (b)
KKS Kolejowy (s) : Studzionka C.F. (b)
Kolejka 15 - 21.03.2021
Legia - 1916 : La Fiorita
Dream Team Gniezno : JELONKI Warszawa
FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg : ZIAJOK FC
Celtic Glasgow (s) : Orzeł Palowice
RWKS Sparta : C.F. Wyspa
kaliszfornia (s) : Visca el Barca!
MaxiMilan : PZPN Polska (b)
MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń (b) : KKS Kolejowy (s)
Studzionka C.F. (b) : ŚwidDług (b)
Kolejka 16 - 22.03.2021
Dream Team Gniezno : Legia - 1916
ZIAJOK FC : La Fiorita
Orzeł Palowice : FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg
C.F. Wyspa : Celtic Glasgow (s)
Visca el Barca! : RWKS Sparta
PZPN Polska (b) : kaliszfornia (s)
KKS Kolejowy (s) : MaxiMilan
ŚwidDług (b) : MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń (b)
JELONKI Warszawa : Studzionka C.F. (b)
Kolejka 17 - 23.03.2021
FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg : C.F. Wyspa
La Fiorita : Orzeł Palowice
Legia - 1916 : ZIAJOK FC
Celtic Glasgow (s) : Visca el Barca!
RWKS Sparta : PZPN Polska (b)
kaliszfornia (s) : KKS Kolejowy (s)
MaxiMilan : ŚwidDług (b)
MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń (b) : JELONKI Warszawa
Studzionka C.F. (b) : Dream Team Gniezno