Kolejka 18 - 24.05.2021
FC Bartodzieje : MaxiMilan (b)
LKS Czarni Lwów : iBuyPower
LKS Czaszyn : LKS Pogórze Bachórz
Livebird FC : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
Słupia Black : The Gunners (s)
Pomorzanin Cychry (s) : Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski
ŚwidDług (b) : Chelsea KnO FC (s)
Łęg Łowce : BuenosAmarenoS
Everton : La Fiorita (b)
Kolejka 19 - 25.05.2021
MaxiMilan (b) : La Fiorita (b)
Everton : BuenosAmarenoS
FC Bartodzieje : LKS Czarni Lwów
LKS Czaszyn : iBuyPower
Livebird FC : LKS Pogórze Bachórz
Słupia Black : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
Pomorzanin Cychry (s) : The Gunners (s)
ŚwidDług (b) : Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski
Łęg Łowce : Chelsea KnO FC (s)
Kolejka 20 - 27.05.2021
La Fiorita (b) : FC Bartodzieje
LKS Czarni Lwów : LKS Czaszyn
iBuyPower : Livebird FC
LKS Pogórze Bachórz : Słupia Black
OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : Pomorzanin Cychry (s)
The Gunners (s) : ŚwidDług (b)
Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski : Łęg Łowce
Chelsea KnO FC (s) : Everton
BuenosAmarenoS : MaxiMilan (b)
Kolejka 21 - 29.05.2021
FC Bartodzieje : LKS Czaszyn
Livebird FC : LKS Czarni Lwów
Słupia Black : iBuyPower
Pomorzanin Cychry (s) : LKS Pogórze Bachórz
ŚwidDług (b) : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
Łęg Łowce : The Gunners (s)
Everton : Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski
La Fiorita (b) : BuenosAmarenoS
MaxiMilan (b) : Chelsea KnO FC (s)
Kolejka 22 - 30.05.2021
BuenosAmarenoS : FC Bartodzieje
LKS Czaszyn : Livebird FC
LKS Czarni Lwów : Słupia Black
iBuyPower : Pomorzanin Cychry (s)
LKS Pogórze Bachórz : ŚwidDług (b)
OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : Łęg Łowce
The Gunners (s) : Everton
Chelsea KnO FC (s) : La Fiorita (b)
Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski : MaxiMilan (b)
Kolejka 23 - 31.05.2021
FC Bartodzieje : Livebird FC
Słupia Black : LKS Czaszyn
Pomorzanin Cychry (s) : LKS Czarni Lwów
ŚwidDług (b) : iBuyPower
Łęg Łowce : LKS Pogórze Bachórz
Everton : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
BuenosAmarenoS : Chelsea KnO FC (s)
La Fiorita (b) : Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski
MaxiMilan (b) : The Gunners (s)
Kolejka 24 - 01.06.2021
Chelsea KnO FC (s) : FC Bartodzieje
Livebird FC : Słupia Black
LKS Czaszyn : Pomorzanin Cychry (s)
LKS Czarni Lwów : ŚwidDług (b)
iBuyPower : Łęg Łowce
LKS Pogórze Bachórz : Everton
Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski : BuenosAmarenoS
The Gunners (s) : La Fiorita (b)
OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : MaxiMilan (b)
Kolejka 25 - 03.06.2021
FC Bartodzieje : Słupia Black
Pomorzanin Cychry (s) : Livebird FC
ŚwidDług (b) : LKS Czaszyn
Łęg Łowce : LKS Czarni Lwów
Everton : iBuyPower
Chelsea KnO FC (s) : Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski
BuenosAmarenoS : The Gunners (s)
La Fiorita (b) : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
MaxiMilan (b) : LKS Pogórze Bachórz
Kolejka 26 - 05.06.2021
Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski : FC Bartodzieje
Słupia Black : Pomorzanin Cychry (s)
Livebird FC : ŚwidDług (b)
LKS Czaszyn : Łęg Łowce
LKS Czarni Lwów : Everton
The Gunners (s) : Chelsea KnO FC (s)
OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : BuenosAmarenoS
LKS Pogórze Bachórz : La Fiorita (b)
iBuyPower : MaxiMilan (b)
Kolejka 27 - 06.06.2021
Łęg Łowce : Livebird FC
ŚwidDług (b) : Słupia Black
FC Bartodzieje : Pomorzanin Cychry (s)
Everton : LKS Czaszyn
Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski : The Gunners (s)
Chelsea KnO FC (s) : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
BuenosAmarenoS : LKS Pogórze Bachórz
La Fiorita (b) : iBuyPower
MaxiMilan (b) : LKS Czarni Lwów
Kolejka 28 - 07.06.2021
The Gunners (s) : FC Bartodzieje
Pomorzanin Cychry (s) : ŚwidDług (b)
Słupia Black : Łęg Łowce
Livebird FC : Everton
OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski
LKS Pogórze Bachórz : Chelsea KnO FC (s)
iBuyPower : BuenosAmarenoS
LKS Czarni Lwów : La Fiorita (b)
LKS Czaszyn : MaxiMilan (b)
Kolejka 29 - 08.06.2021
FC Bartodzieje : ŚwidDług (b)
Łęg Łowce : Pomorzanin Cychry (s)
Everton : Słupia Black
The Gunners (s) : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski : LKS Pogórze Bachórz
Chelsea KnO FC (s) : iBuyPower
BuenosAmarenoS : LKS Czarni Lwów
La Fiorita (b) : LKS Czaszyn
MaxiMilan (b) : Livebird FC
Kolejka 30 - 10.06.2021
OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : FC Bartodzieje
ŚwidDług (b) : Łęg Łowce
Pomorzanin Cychry (s) : Everton
LKS Pogórze Bachórz : The Gunners (s)
iBuyPower : Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski
LKS Czarni Lwów : Chelsea KnO FC (s)
LKS Czaszyn : BuenosAmarenoS
Livebird FC : La Fiorita (b)
Słupia Black : MaxiMilan (b)
Kolejka 31 - 12.06.2021
FC Bartodzieje : Łęg Łowce
Everton : ŚwidDług (b)
OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : LKS Pogórze Bachórz
The Gunners (s) : iBuyPower
Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski : LKS Czarni Lwów
Chelsea KnO FC (s) : LKS Czaszyn
BuenosAmarenoS : Livebird FC
La Fiorita (b) : Słupia Black
MaxiMilan (b) : Pomorzanin Cychry (s)
Kolejka 32 - 13.06.2021
LKS Pogórze Bachórz : FC Bartodzieje
Łęg Łowce : Everton
iBuyPower : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
LKS Czarni Lwów : The Gunners (s)
LKS Czaszyn : Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski
Livebird FC : Chelsea KnO FC (s)
Słupia Black : BuenosAmarenoS
Pomorzanin Cychry (s) : La Fiorita (b)
ŚwidDług (b) : MaxiMilan (b)
Kolejka 33 - 14.06.2021
FC Bartodzieje : Everton
LKS Pogórze Bachórz : iBuyPower
OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : LKS Czarni Lwów
The Gunners (s) : LKS Czaszyn
Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski : Livebird FC
Chelsea KnO FC (s) : Słupia Black
BuenosAmarenoS : Pomorzanin Cychry (s)
La Fiorita (b) : ŚwidDług (b)
MaxiMilan (b) : Łęg Łowce
Kolejka 34 - 15.06.2021
LKS Czaszyn : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
LKS Czarni Lwów : LKS Pogórze Bachórz
iBuyPower : FC Bartodzieje
Livebird FC : The Gunners (s)
Słupia Black : Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski
Pomorzanin Cychry (s) : Chelsea KnO FC (s)
ŚwidDług (b) : BuenosAmarenoS
Łęg Łowce : La Fiorita (b)
Everton : MaxiMilan (b)