Kolejka 18 - 24.05.2021
JELONKI Warszawa : Zryw Dabrowka (b)
Legia - 1916 : PZPN Polska
Orzeł Palowice : Dream Team Gniezno
Visca el Barca! : Studzionka C.F.
Cazador (b) : Wodnik Callander (s)
FC Masters Gliwice (s) : ZIAJOK FC
Real Madrid (b) : Sportowa FC (s)
KKS Kolejowy : FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg
MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń : Old Squad Żory (b)
Kolejka 19 - 25.05.2021
Zryw Dabrowka (b) : Old Squad Żory (b)
MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń : FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg
JELONKI Warszawa : Legia - 1916
Orzeł Palowice : PZPN Polska
Visca el Barca! : Dream Team Gniezno
Cazador (b) : Studzionka C.F.
FC Masters Gliwice (s) : Wodnik Callander (s)
Real Madrid (b) : ZIAJOK FC
KKS Kolejowy : Sportowa FC (s)
Kolejka 20 - 27.05.2021
Old Squad Żory (b) : JELONKI Warszawa
Legia - 1916 : Orzeł Palowice
PZPN Polska : Visca el Barca!
Dream Team Gniezno : Cazador (b)
Studzionka C.F. : FC Masters Gliwice (s)
Wodnik Callander (s) : Real Madrid (b)
ZIAJOK FC : KKS Kolejowy
Sportowa FC (s) : MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń
FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg : Zryw Dabrowka (b)
Kolejka 21 - 29.05.2021
JELONKI Warszawa : Orzeł Palowice
Visca el Barca! : Legia - 1916
Cazador (b) : PZPN Polska
FC Masters Gliwice (s) : Dream Team Gniezno
Real Madrid (b) : Studzionka C.F.
KKS Kolejowy : Wodnik Callander (s)
MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń : ZIAJOK FC
Old Squad Żory (b) : FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg
Zryw Dabrowka (b) : Sportowa FC (s)
Kolejka 22 - 30.05.2021
FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg : JELONKI Warszawa
Orzeł Palowice : Visca el Barca!
Legia - 1916 : Cazador (b)
PZPN Polska : FC Masters Gliwice (s)
Dream Team Gniezno : Real Madrid (b)
Studzionka C.F. : KKS Kolejowy
Wodnik Callander (s) : MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń
Sportowa FC (s) : Old Squad Żory (b)
ZIAJOK FC : Zryw Dabrowka (b)
Kolejka 23 - 31.05.2021
JELONKI Warszawa : Visca el Barca!
Cazador (b) : Orzeł Palowice
FC Masters Gliwice (s) : Legia - 1916
Real Madrid (b) : PZPN Polska
KKS Kolejowy : Dream Team Gniezno
MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń : Studzionka C.F.
FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg : Sportowa FC (s)
Old Squad Żory (b) : ZIAJOK FC
Zryw Dabrowka (b) : Wodnik Callander (s)
Kolejka 24 - 01.06.2021
Sportowa FC (s) : JELONKI Warszawa
Visca el Barca! : Cazador (b)
Orzeł Palowice : FC Masters Gliwice (s)
Legia - 1916 : Real Madrid (b)
PZPN Polska : KKS Kolejowy
Dream Team Gniezno : MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń
ZIAJOK FC : FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg
Wodnik Callander (s) : Old Squad Żory (b)
Studzionka C.F. : Zryw Dabrowka (b)
Kolejka 25 - 03.06.2021
JELONKI Warszawa : Cazador (b)
FC Masters Gliwice (s) : Visca el Barca!
Real Madrid (b) : Orzeł Palowice
KKS Kolejowy : Legia - 1916
MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń : PZPN Polska
Sportowa FC (s) : ZIAJOK FC
FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg : Wodnik Callander (s)
Old Squad Żory (b) : Studzionka C.F.
Zryw Dabrowka (b) : Dream Team Gniezno
Kolejka 26 - 05.06.2021
ZIAJOK FC : JELONKI Warszawa
Cazador (b) : FC Masters Gliwice (s)
Visca el Barca! : Real Madrid (b)
Orzeł Palowice : KKS Kolejowy
Legia - 1916 : MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń
Wodnik Callander (s) : Sportowa FC (s)
Studzionka C.F. : FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg
Dream Team Gniezno : Old Squad Żory (b)
PZPN Polska : Zryw Dabrowka (b)
Kolejka 27 - 06.06.2021
KKS Kolejowy : Visca el Barca!
Real Madrid (b) : Cazador (b)
JELONKI Warszawa : FC Masters Gliwice (s)
MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń : Orzeł Palowice
ZIAJOK FC : Wodnik Callander (s)
Sportowa FC (s) : Studzionka C.F.
FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg : Dream Team Gniezno
Old Squad Żory (b) : PZPN Polska
Zryw Dabrowka (b) : Legia - 1916
Kolejka 28 - 07.06.2021
Wodnik Callander (s) : JELONKI Warszawa
FC Masters Gliwice (s) : Real Madrid (b)
Cazador (b) : KKS Kolejowy
Visca el Barca! : MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń
Studzionka C.F. : ZIAJOK FC
Dream Team Gniezno : Sportowa FC (s)
PZPN Polska : FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg
Legia - 1916 : Old Squad Żory (b)
Orzeł Palowice : Zryw Dabrowka (b)
Kolejka 29 - 08.06.2021
JELONKI Warszawa : Real Madrid (b)
KKS Kolejowy : FC Masters Gliwice (s)
MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń : Cazador (b)
Wodnik Callander (s) : Studzionka C.F.
ZIAJOK FC : Dream Team Gniezno
Sportowa FC (s) : PZPN Polska
FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg : Legia - 1916
Old Squad Żory (b) : Orzeł Palowice
Zryw Dabrowka (b) : Visca el Barca!
Kolejka 30 - 10.06.2021
Studzionka C.F. : JELONKI Warszawa
Real Madrid (b) : KKS Kolejowy
FC Masters Gliwice (s) : MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń
Dream Team Gniezno : Wodnik Callander (s)
PZPN Polska : ZIAJOK FC
Legia - 1916 : Sportowa FC (s)
Orzeł Palowice : FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg
Visca el Barca! : Old Squad Żory (b)
Cazador (b) : Zryw Dabrowka (b)
Kolejka 31 - 12.06.2021
JELONKI Warszawa : KKS Kolejowy
MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń : Real Madrid (b)
Studzionka C.F. : Dream Team Gniezno
Wodnik Callander (s) : PZPN Polska
ZIAJOK FC : Legia - 1916
Sportowa FC (s) : Orzeł Palowice
FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg : Visca el Barca!
Old Squad Żory (b) : Cazador (b)
Zryw Dabrowka (b) : FC Masters Gliwice (s)
Kolejka 32 - 13.06.2021
Dream Team Gniezno : JELONKI Warszawa
KKS Kolejowy : MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń
PZPN Polska : Studzionka C.F.
Legia - 1916 : Wodnik Callander (s)
Orzeł Palowice : ZIAJOK FC
Visca el Barca! : Sportowa FC (s)
Cazador (b) : FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg
FC Masters Gliwice (s) : Old Squad Żory (b)
Real Madrid (b) : Zryw Dabrowka (b)
Kolejka 33 - 14.06.2021
JELONKI Warszawa : MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń
Dream Team Gniezno : PZPN Polska
Studzionka C.F. : Legia - 1916
Wodnik Callander (s) : Orzeł Palowice
ZIAJOK FC : Visca el Barca!
Sportowa FC (s) : Cazador (b)
FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg : FC Masters Gliwice (s)
Old Squad Żory (b) : Real Madrid (b)
Zryw Dabrowka (b) : KKS Kolejowy
Kolejka 34 - 15.06.2021
Orzeł Palowice : Studzionka C.F.
Legia - 1916 : Dream Team Gniezno
PZPN Polska : JELONKI Warszawa
Visca el Barca! : Wodnik Callander (s)
Cazador (b) : ZIAJOK FC
FC Masters Gliwice (s) : Sportowa FC (s)
Real Madrid (b) : FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg
KKS Kolejowy : Old Squad Żory (b)
MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń : Zryw Dabrowka (b)