Kolejka 18 - 25.11.2021
FC Janke : RWKS Sparta (b)
KKS Kolejowy : John Deere Team (b)
Redłovia Redło (b) : Huta Jazz
Studzionka C.F. : Visca el Barca!
Marsylia AFC (b) : ZIAJOK FC
Zryw Dabrowka : Chojniczanka Chojnice
Hen Terespol (b) : Orzeł Palowice
Everton : JELONKI Warszawa
Wodnik Callander : GIEKSA JASTRZĘBIE (b)
Kolejka 19 - 27.11.2021
RWKS Sparta (b) : GIEKSA JASTRZĘBIE (b)
Wodnik Callander : JELONKI Warszawa
FC Janke : KKS Kolejowy
Redłovia Redło (b) : John Deere Team (b)
Studzionka C.F. : Huta Jazz
Marsylia AFC (b) : Visca el Barca!
Zryw Dabrowka : ZIAJOK FC
Hen Terespol (b) : Chojniczanka Chojnice
Everton : Orzeł Palowice
Kolejka 20 - 28.11.2021
GIEKSA JASTRZĘBIE (b) : FC Janke
KKS Kolejowy : Redłovia Redło (b)
John Deere Team (b) : Studzionka C.F.
Huta Jazz : Marsylia AFC (b)
Visca el Barca! : Zryw Dabrowka
ZIAJOK FC : Hen Terespol (b)
Chojniczanka Chojnice : Everton
Orzeł Palowice : Wodnik Callander
JELONKI Warszawa : RWKS Sparta (b)
Kolejka 21 - 29.11.2021
FC Janke : Redłovia Redło (b)
Studzionka C.F. : KKS Kolejowy
Marsylia AFC (b) : John Deere Team (b)
Zryw Dabrowka : Huta Jazz
Hen Terespol (b) : Visca el Barca!
Everton : ZIAJOK FC
Wodnik Callander : Chojniczanka Chojnice
GIEKSA JASTRZĘBIE (b) : JELONKI Warszawa
RWKS Sparta (b) : Orzeł Palowice
Kolejka 22 - 30.11.2021
JELONKI Warszawa : FC Janke
Redłovia Redło (b) : Studzionka C.F.
KKS Kolejowy : Marsylia AFC (b)
John Deere Team (b) : Zryw Dabrowka
Huta Jazz : Hen Terespol (b)
Visca el Barca! : Everton
ZIAJOK FC : Wodnik Callander
Orzeł Palowice : GIEKSA JASTRZĘBIE (b)
Chojniczanka Chojnice : RWKS Sparta (b)
Kolejka 23 - 02.12.2021
FC Janke : Studzionka C.F.
Marsylia AFC (b) : Redłovia Redło (b)
Zryw Dabrowka : KKS Kolejowy
Hen Terespol (b) : John Deere Team (b)
Everton : Huta Jazz
Wodnik Callander : Visca el Barca!
JELONKI Warszawa : Orzeł Palowice
GIEKSA JASTRZĘBIE (b) : Chojniczanka Chojnice
RWKS Sparta (b) : ZIAJOK FC
Kolejka 24 - 04.12.2021
Orzeł Palowice : FC Janke
Studzionka C.F. : Marsylia AFC (b)
Redłovia Redło (b) : Zryw Dabrowka
KKS Kolejowy : Hen Terespol (b)
John Deere Team (b) : Everton
Huta Jazz : Wodnik Callander
Chojniczanka Chojnice : JELONKI Warszawa
ZIAJOK FC : GIEKSA JASTRZĘBIE (b)
Visca el Barca! : RWKS Sparta (b)
Kolejka 25 - 05.12.2021
FC Janke : Marsylia AFC (b)
Zryw Dabrowka : Studzionka C.F.
Hen Terespol (b) : Redłovia Redło (b)
Everton : KKS Kolejowy
Wodnik Callander : John Deere Team (b)
Orzeł Palowice : Chojniczanka Chojnice
JELONKI Warszawa : ZIAJOK FC
GIEKSA JASTRZĘBIE (b) : Visca el Barca!
RWKS Sparta (b) : Huta Jazz
Kolejka 26 - 06.12.2021
Chojniczanka Chojnice : FC Janke
Marsylia AFC (b) : Zryw Dabrowka
Studzionka C.F. : Hen Terespol (b)
Redłovia Redło (b) : Everton
KKS Kolejowy : Wodnik Callander
ZIAJOK FC : Orzeł Palowice
Visca el Barca! : JELONKI Warszawa
Huta Jazz : GIEKSA JASTRZĘBIE (b)
John Deere Team (b) : RWKS Sparta (b)
Kolejka 27 - 07.12.2021
Everton : Studzionka C.F.
Hen Terespol (b) : Marsylia AFC (b)
FC Janke : Zryw Dabrowka
Wodnik Callander : Redłovia Redło (b)
Chojniczanka Chojnice : ZIAJOK FC
Orzeł Palowice : Visca el Barca!
JELONKI Warszawa : Huta Jazz
GIEKSA JASTRZĘBIE (b) : John Deere Team (b)
RWKS Sparta (b) : KKS Kolejowy
Kolejka 28 - 09.12.2021
ZIAJOK FC : FC Janke
Zryw Dabrowka : Hen Terespol (b)
Marsylia AFC (b) : Everton
Studzionka C.F. : Wodnik Callander
Visca el Barca! : Chojniczanka Chojnice
Huta Jazz : Orzeł Palowice
John Deere Team (b) : JELONKI Warszawa
KKS Kolejowy : GIEKSA JASTRZĘBIE (b)
Redłovia Redło (b) : RWKS Sparta (b)
Kolejka 29 - 11.12.2021
FC Janke : Hen Terespol (b)
Everton : Zryw Dabrowka
Wodnik Callander : Marsylia AFC (b)
ZIAJOK FC : Visca el Barca!
Chojniczanka Chojnice : Huta Jazz
Orzeł Palowice : John Deere Team (b)
JELONKI Warszawa : KKS Kolejowy
GIEKSA JASTRZĘBIE (b) : Redłovia Redło (b)
RWKS Sparta (b) : Studzionka C.F.
Kolejka 30 - 12.12.2021
Visca el Barca! : FC Janke
Hen Terespol (b) : Everton
Zryw Dabrowka : Wodnik Callander
Huta Jazz : ZIAJOK FC
John Deere Team (b) : Chojniczanka Chojnice
KKS Kolejowy : Orzeł Palowice
Redłovia Redło (b) : JELONKI Warszawa
Studzionka C.F. : GIEKSA JASTRZĘBIE (b)
Marsylia AFC (b) : RWKS Sparta (b)
Kolejka 31 - 13.12.2021
FC Janke : Everton
Wodnik Callander : Hen Terespol (b)
Visca el Barca! : Huta Jazz
ZIAJOK FC : John Deere Team (b)
Chojniczanka Chojnice : KKS Kolejowy
Orzeł Palowice : Redłovia Redło (b)
JELONKI Warszawa : Studzionka C.F.
GIEKSA JASTRZĘBIE (b) : Marsylia AFC (b)
RWKS Sparta (b) : Zryw Dabrowka
Kolejka 32 - 14.12.2021
Huta Jazz : FC Janke
Everton : Wodnik Callander
John Deere Team (b) : Visca el Barca!
KKS Kolejowy : ZIAJOK FC
Redłovia Redło (b) : Chojniczanka Chojnice
Studzionka C.F. : Orzeł Palowice
Marsylia AFC (b) : JELONKI Warszawa
Zryw Dabrowka : GIEKSA JASTRZĘBIE (b)
Hen Terespol (b) : RWKS Sparta (b)
Kolejka 33 - 16.12.2021
FC Janke : Wodnik Callander
Huta Jazz : John Deere Team (b)
Visca el Barca! : KKS Kolejowy
ZIAJOK FC : Redłovia Redło (b)
Chojniczanka Chojnice : Studzionka C.F.
Orzeł Palowice : Marsylia AFC (b)
JELONKI Warszawa : Zryw Dabrowka
GIEKSA JASTRZĘBIE (b) : Hen Terespol (b)
RWKS Sparta (b) : Everton
Kolejka 34 - 18.12.2021
Redłovia Redło (b) : Visca el Barca!
KKS Kolejowy : Huta Jazz
John Deere Team (b) : FC Janke
Studzionka C.F. : ZIAJOK FC
Marsylia AFC (b) : Chojniczanka Chojnice
Zryw Dabrowka : Orzeł Palowice
Hen Terespol (b) : JELONKI Warszawa
Everton : GIEKSA JASTRZĘBIE (b)
Wodnik Callander : RWKS Sparta (b)
Dieser Beitrag wurde bereits 1 mal editiert, zuletzt von „woooojtaaaas“ ()