Kolejka 1 - 01.01.2022
CARLO FC (b) : RWKS Sparta
Huta Jazz : JELONKI Warszawa
Orzeł Palowice : Studzionka C.F.
ZIAJOK FC : KKS Kolejowy
Zryw Dabrowka : Pro Gram (b)
Chojniczanka Chojnice : FC Blanco (s)
FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg (s) : FC PZGW (b)
GIEKSA JASTRZĘBIE : Visca el Barca!
MJP Rybnik (b) : Redłovia Redło
Kolejka 2 - 02.01.2022
MJP Rybnik (b) : CARLO FC (b)
GIEKSA JASTRZĘBIE : Redłovia Redło
JELONKI Warszawa : RWKS Sparta
Huta Jazz : Studzionka C.F.
Orzeł Palowice : KKS Kolejowy
ZIAJOK FC : Pro Gram (b)
Zryw Dabrowka : FC Blanco (s)
Chojniczanka Chojnice : FC PZGW (b)
FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg (s) : Visca el Barca!
Kolejka 3 - 03.01.2022
RWKS Sparta : MJP Rybnik (b)
Studzionka C.F. : JELONKI Warszawa
KKS Kolejowy : Huta Jazz
Pro Gram (b) : Orzeł Palowice
FC Blanco (s) : ZIAJOK FC
FC PZGW (b) : Zryw Dabrowka
Visca el Barca! : Chojniczanka Chojnice
Redłovia Redło : FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg (s)
CARLO FC (b) : GIEKSA JASTRZĘBIE
Kolejka 4 - 04.01.2022
Studzionka C.F. : RWKS Sparta
JELONKI Warszawa : KKS Kolejowy
Huta Jazz : Pro Gram (b)
Orzeł Palowice : FC Blanco (s)
ZIAJOK FC : FC PZGW (b)
Zryw Dabrowka : Visca el Barca!
Chojniczanka Chojnice : Redłovia Redło
GIEKSA JASTRZĘBIE : MJP Rybnik (b)
FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg (s) : CARLO FC (b)
Kolejka 5 - 06.01.2022
RWKS Sparta : GIEKSA JASTRZĘBIE
KKS Kolejowy : Studzionka C.F.
Pro Gram (b) : JELONKI Warszawa
FC Blanco (s) : Huta Jazz
FC PZGW (b) : Orzeł Palowice
Visca el Barca! : ZIAJOK FC
Redłovia Redło : Zryw Dabrowka
MJP Rybnik (b) : FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg (s)
CARLO FC (b) : Chojniczanka Chojnice
Kolejka 6 - 08.01.2022
KKS Kolejowy : RWKS Sparta
Studzionka C.F. : Pro Gram (b)
JELONKI Warszawa : FC Blanco (s)
Huta Jazz : FC PZGW (b)
Orzeł Palowice : Visca el Barca!
ZIAJOK FC : Redłovia Redło
FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg (s) : GIEKSA JASTRZĘBIE
Chojniczanka Chojnice : MJP Rybnik (b)
Zryw Dabrowka : CARLO FC (b)
Kolejka 7 - 09.01.2022
RWKS Sparta : FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg (s)
Pro Gram (b) : KKS Kolejowy
FC Blanco (s) : Studzionka C.F.
FC PZGW (b) : JELONKI Warszawa
Visca el Barca! : Huta Jazz
Redłovia Redło : Orzeł Palowice
GIEKSA JASTRZĘBIE : Chojniczanka Chojnice
MJP Rybnik (b) : Zryw Dabrowka
CARLO FC (b) : ZIAJOK FC
Kolejka 8 - 10.01.2022
Pro Gram (b) : RWKS Sparta
KKS Kolejowy : FC Blanco (s)
Studzionka C.F. : FC PZGW (b)
JELONKI Warszawa : Visca el Barca!
Huta Jazz : Redłovia Redło
Chojniczanka Chojnice : FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg (s)
Zryw Dabrowka : GIEKSA JASTRZĘBIE
ZIAJOK FC : MJP Rybnik (b)
Orzeł Palowice : CARLO FC (b)
Kolejka 9 - 11.01.2022
RWKS Sparta : Chojniczanka Chojnice
FC Blanco (s) : Pro Gram (b)
FC PZGW (b) : KKS Kolejowy
Visca el Barca! : Studzionka C.F.
Redłovia Redło : JELONKI Warszawa
FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg (s) : Zryw Dabrowka
GIEKSA JASTRZĘBIE : ZIAJOK FC
MJP Rybnik (b) : Orzeł Palowice
CARLO FC (b) : Huta Jazz
Kolejka 10 - 13.01.2022
KKS Kolejowy : Visca el Barca!
Pro Gram (b) : FC PZGW (b)
FC Blanco (s) : RWKS Sparta
Studzionka C.F. : Redłovia Redło
Zryw Dabrowka : Chojniczanka Chojnice
ZIAJOK FC : FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg (s)
Orzeł Palowice : GIEKSA JASTRZĘBIE
Huta Jazz : MJP Rybnik (b)
JELONKI Warszawa : CARLO FC (b)
Kolejka 11 - 15.01.2022
RWKS Sparta : Zryw Dabrowka
FC PZGW (b) : FC Blanco (s)
Visca el Barca! : Pro Gram (b)
Redłovia Redło : KKS Kolejowy
Chojniczanka Chojnice : ZIAJOK FC
FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg (s) : Orzeł Palowice
GIEKSA JASTRZĘBIE : Huta Jazz
MJP Rybnik (b) : JELONKI Warszawa
CARLO FC (b) : Studzionka C.F.
Kolejka 12 - 16.01.2022
FC PZGW (b) : RWKS Sparta
FC Blanco (s) : Visca el Barca!
Pro Gram (b) : Redłovia Redło
ZIAJOK FC : Zryw Dabrowka
Orzeł Palowice : Chojniczanka Chojnice
Huta Jazz : FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg (s)
JELONKI Warszawa : GIEKSA JASTRZĘBIE
Studzionka C.F. : MJP Rybnik (b)
KKS Kolejowy : CARLO FC (b)
Kolejka 13 - 17.01.2022
RWKS Sparta : ZIAJOK FC
Visca el Barca! : FC PZGW (b)
Redłovia Redło : FC Blanco (s)
Zryw Dabrowka : Orzeł Palowice
Chojniczanka Chojnice : Huta Jazz
FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg (s) : JELONKI Warszawa
GIEKSA JASTRZĘBIE : Studzionka C.F.
MJP Rybnik (b) : KKS Kolejowy
CARLO FC (b) : Pro Gram (b)
Kolejka 14 - 18.01.2022
Visca el Barca! : RWKS Sparta
FC PZGW (b) : Redłovia Redło
Orzeł Palowice : ZIAJOK FC
Huta Jazz : Zryw Dabrowka
JELONKI Warszawa : Chojniczanka Chojnice
Studzionka C.F. : FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg (s)
KKS Kolejowy : GIEKSA JASTRZĘBIE
Pro Gram (b) : MJP Rybnik (b)
FC Blanco (s) : CARLO FC (b)
Kolejka 15 - 20.01.2022
RWKS Sparta : Orzeł Palowice
Redłovia Redło : Visca el Barca!
ZIAJOK FC : Huta Jazz
Zryw Dabrowka : JELONKI Warszawa
Chojniczanka Chojnice : Studzionka C.F.
FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg (s) : KKS Kolejowy
GIEKSA JASTRZĘBIE : Pro Gram (b)
MJP Rybnik (b) : FC Blanco (s)
CARLO FC (b) : FC PZGW (b)
Kolejka 16 - 22.01.2022
Redłovia Redło : RWKS Sparta
Huta Jazz : Orzeł Palowice
JELONKI Warszawa : ZIAJOK FC
Studzionka C.F. : Zryw Dabrowka
KKS Kolejowy : Chojniczanka Chojnice
Pro Gram (b) : FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg (s)
FC Blanco (s) : GIEKSA JASTRZĘBIE
FC PZGW (b) : MJP Rybnik (b)
Visca el Barca! : CARLO FC (b)
Kolejka 17 - 23.01.2022
ZIAJOK FC : Studzionka C.F.
Orzeł Palowice : JELONKI Warszawa
RWKS Sparta : Huta Jazz
Zryw Dabrowka : KKS Kolejowy
Chojniczanka Chojnice : Pro Gram (b)
FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg (s) : FC Blanco (s)
GIEKSA JASTRZĘBIE : FC PZGW (b)
MJP Rybnik (b) : Visca el Barca!
CARLO FC (b) : Redłovia Redło