Kolejka 18 - 26.03.2022
Gäläktikös : WOLNY LOS4
K.S. Stary Wiśnicz : Grzegorzko
WOLNY LOS : Victoria Głosków
Hugo : paprotniarozrzutniki
WOLNY LOS1 : WKS-WIELUN
FC Rokita (s) : KS Iłżanka Baranów
WOLNY LOS2 : Rybno
Livebird FC : TI AMORE
Wawel Wirek : WOLNY LOS3
Kolejka 19 - 27.03.2022
WOLNY LOS4 : WOLNY LOS3
Wawel Wirek : TI AMORE
Gäläktikös : K.S. Stary Wiśnicz
WOLNY LOS : Grzegorzko
Hugo : Victoria Głosków
WOLNY LOS1 : paprotniarozrzutniki
FC Rokita (s) : WKS-WIELUN
WOLNY LOS2 : KS Iłżanka Baranów
Livebird FC : Rybno
Kolejka 20 - 28.03.2022
WOLNY LOS3 : Gäläktikös
K.S. Stary Wiśnicz : WOLNY LOS
Grzegorzko : Hugo
Victoria Głosków : WOLNY LOS1
paprotniarozrzutniki : FC Rokita (s)
WKS-WIELUN : WOLNY LOS2
KS Iłżanka Baranów : Livebird FC
Rybno : Wawel Wirek
TI AMORE : WOLNY LOS4
Kolejka 21 - 29.03.2022
Gäläktikös : WOLNY LOS
Hugo : K.S. Stary Wiśnicz
WOLNY LOS1 : Grzegorzko
FC Rokita (s) : Victoria Głosków
WOLNY LOS2 : paprotniarozrzutniki
Livebird FC : WKS-WIELUN
Wawel Wirek : KS Iłżanka Baranów
WOLNY LOS3 : TI AMORE
WOLNY LOS4 : Rybno
Kolejka 22 - 31.03.2022
TI AMORE : Gäläktikös
WOLNY LOS : Hugo
K.S. Stary Wiśnicz : WOLNY LOS1
Grzegorzko : FC Rokita (s)
Victoria Głosków : WOLNY LOS2
paprotniarozrzutniki : Livebird FC
WKS-WIELUN : Wawel Wirek
Rybno : WOLNY LOS3
KS Iłżanka Baranów : WOLNY LOS4
Kolejka 23 - 02.04.2022
Gäläktikös : Hugo
WOLNY LOS1 : WOLNY LOS
FC Rokita (s) : K.S. Stary Wiśnicz
WOLNY LOS2 : Grzegorzko
Livebird FC : Victoria Głosków
Wawel Wirek : paprotniarozrzutniki
TI AMORE : Rybno
WOLNY LOS3 : KS Iłżanka Baranów
WOLNY LOS4 : WKS-WIELUN
Kolejka 24 - 03.04.2022
Rybno : Gäläktikös
Hugo : WOLNY LOS1
WOLNY LOS : FC Rokita (s)
K.S. Stary Wiśnicz : WOLNY LOS2
Grzegorzko : Livebird FC
Victoria Głosków : Wawel Wirek
KS Iłżanka Baranów : TI AMORE
WKS-WIELUN : WOLNY LOS3
paprotniarozrzutniki : WOLNY LOS4
Kolejka 25 - 04.04.2022
Gäläktikös : WOLNY LOS1
FC Rokita (s) : Hugo
WOLNY LOS2 : WOLNY LOS
Livebird FC : K.S. Stary Wiśnicz
Wawel Wirek : Grzegorzko
Rybno : KS Iłżanka Baranów
TI AMORE : WKS-WIELUN
WOLNY LOS3 : paprotniarozrzutniki
WOLNY LOS4 : Victoria Głosków
Kolejka 26 - 05.04.2022
KS Iłżanka Baranów : Gäläktikös
WOLNY LOS1 : FC Rokita (s)
Hugo : WOLNY LOS2
WOLNY LOS : Livebird FC
K.S. Stary Wiśnicz : Wawel Wirek
WKS-WIELUN : Rybno
paprotniarozrzutniki : TI AMORE
Victoria Głosków : WOLNY LOS3
Grzegorzko : WOLNY LOS4
Kolejka 27 - 07.04.2022
Livebird FC : Hugo
WOLNY LOS2 : WOLNY LOS1
Gäläktikös : FC Rokita (s)
Wawel Wirek : WOLNY LOS
KS Iłżanka Baranów : WKS-WIELUN
Rybno : paprotniarozrzutniki
TI AMORE : Victoria Głosków
WOLNY LOS3 : Grzegorzko
WOLNY LOS4 : K.S. Stary Wiśnicz
Kolejka 28 - 09.04.2022
WKS-WIELUN : Gäläktikös
FC Rokita (s) : WOLNY LOS2
WOLNY LOS1 : Livebird FC
Hugo : Wawel Wirek
paprotniarozrzutniki : KS Iłżanka Baranów
Victoria Głosków : Rybno
Grzegorzko : TI AMORE
K.S. Stary Wiśnicz : WOLNY LOS3
WOLNY LOS : WOLNY LOS4
Kolejka 29 - 10.04.2022
Gäläktikös : WOLNY LOS2
Livebird FC : FC Rokita (s)
Wawel Wirek : WOLNY LOS1
WKS-WIELUN : paprotniarozrzutniki
KS Iłżanka Baranów : Victoria Głosków
Rybno : Grzegorzko
TI AMORE : K.S. Stary Wiśnicz
WOLNY LOS3 : WOLNY LOS
WOLNY LOS4 : Hugo
Kolejka 30 - 11.04.2022
paprotniarozrzutniki : Gäläktikös
WOLNY LOS2 : Livebird FC
FC Rokita (s) : Wawel Wirek
Victoria Głosków : WKS-WIELUN
Grzegorzko : KS Iłżanka Baranów
K.S. Stary Wiśnicz : Rybno
WOLNY LOS : TI AMORE
Hugo : WOLNY LOS3
WOLNY LOS1 : WOLNY LOS4
Kolejka 31 - 12.04.2022
Gäläktikös : Livebird FC
Wawel Wirek : WOLNY LOS2
paprotniarozrzutniki : Victoria Głosków
WKS-WIELUN : Grzegorzko
KS Iłżanka Baranów : K.S. Stary Wiśnicz
Rybno : WOLNY LOS
TI AMORE : Hugo
WOLNY LOS3 : WOLNY LOS1
WOLNY LOS4 : FC Rokita (s)
Kolejka 32 - 14.04.2022
Victoria Głosków : Gäläktikös
Livebird FC : Wawel Wirek
Grzegorzko : paprotniarozrzutniki
K.S. Stary Wiśnicz : WKS-WIELUN
WOLNY LOS : KS Iłżanka Baranów
Hugo : Rybno
WOLNY LOS1 : TI AMORE
FC Rokita (s) : WOLNY LOS3
WOLNY LOS2 : WOLNY LOS4
Kolejka 33 - 16.04.2022
Gäläktikös : Wawel Wirek
Victoria Głosków : Grzegorzko
paprotniarozrzutniki : K.S. Stary Wiśnicz
WKS-WIELUN : WOLNY LOS
KS Iłżanka Baranów : Hugo
Rybno : WOLNY LOS1
TI AMORE : FC Rokita (s)
WOLNY LOS3 : WOLNY LOS2
WOLNY LOS4 : Livebird FC
Kolejka 34 - 17.04.2022
WOLNY LOS : paprotniarozrzutniki
K.S. Stary Wiśnicz : Victoria Głosków
Grzegorzko : Gäläktikös
Hugo : WKS-WIELUN
WOLNY LOS1 : KS Iłżanka Baranów
FC Rokita (s) : Rybno
WOLNY LOS2 : TI AMORE
Livebird FC : WOLNY LOS3
Wawel Wirek : WOLNY LOS4