Kolejka 18 - 24.01.2023
Wawel Wirek : Wawa (b)
ASD Taurisano Calcio : FC PZGW
K.S. Stary Wiśnicz : FC Baryła
The Karakans : Januszki
FC Emirates Tychy : Perła Bałtyku
FC Cyganka (s) : La Fiorita
Lechia PG. (b) : FC Blanco
Mistrzowie NH : TI AMORE
KP POGOŃ SZCZECIN : Andrus (b)
Kolejka 19 - 26.01.2023
Wawa (b) : Andrus (b)
KP POGOŃ SZCZECIN : TI AMORE
Wawel Wirek : ASD Taurisano Calcio
K.S. Stary Wiśnicz : FC PZGW
The Karakans : FC Baryła
FC Emirates Tychy : Januszki
FC Cyganka (s) : Perła Bałtyku
Lechia PG. (b) : La Fiorita
Mistrzowie NH : FC Blanco
Kolejka 20 - 28.01.2023
Andrus (b) : Wawel Wirek
ASD Taurisano Calcio : K.S. Stary Wiśnicz
FC PZGW : The Karakans
FC Baryła : FC Emirates Tychy
Januszki : FC Cyganka (s)
Perła Bałtyku : Lechia PG. (b)
La Fiorita : Mistrzowie NH
FC Blanco : KP POGOŃ SZCZECIN
TI AMORE : Wawa (b)
Kolejka 21 - 29.01.2023
Wawel Wirek : K.S. Stary Wiśnicz
The Karakans : ASD Taurisano Calcio
FC Emirates Tychy : FC PZGW
FC Cyganka (s) : FC Baryła
Lechia PG. (b) : Januszki
Mistrzowie NH : Perła Bałtyku
KP POGOŃ SZCZECIN : La Fiorita
Andrus (b) : TI AMORE
Wawa (b) : FC Blanco
Kolejka 22 - 30.01.2023
TI AMORE : Wawel Wirek
K.S. Stary Wiśnicz : The Karakans
ASD Taurisano Calcio : FC Emirates Tychy
FC PZGW : FC Cyganka (s)
FC Baryła : Lechia PG. (b)
Januszki : Mistrzowie NH
Perła Bałtyku : KP POGOŃ SZCZECIN
FC Blanco : Andrus (b)
La Fiorita : Wawa (b)
Kolejka 23 - 31.01.2023
Wawel Wirek : The Karakans
FC Emirates Tychy : K.S. Stary Wiśnicz
FC Cyganka (s) : ASD Taurisano Calcio
Lechia PG. (b) : FC PZGW
Mistrzowie NH : FC Baryła
KP POGOŃ SZCZECIN : Januszki
TI AMORE : FC Blanco
Andrus (b) : La Fiorita
Wawa (b) : Perła Bałtyku
Kolejka 24 - 02.02.2023
FC Blanco : Wawel Wirek
The Karakans : FC Emirates Tychy
K.S. Stary Wiśnicz : FC Cyganka (s)
ASD Taurisano Calcio : Lechia PG. (b)
FC PZGW : Mistrzowie NH
FC Baryła : KP POGOŃ SZCZECIN
La Fiorita : TI AMORE
Perła Bałtyku : Andrus (b)
Januszki : Wawa (b)
Kolejka 25 - 04.02.2023
Wawel Wirek : FC Emirates Tychy
FC Cyganka (s) : The Karakans
Lechia PG. (b) : K.S. Stary Wiśnicz
Mistrzowie NH : ASD Taurisano Calcio
KP POGOŃ SZCZECIN : FC PZGW
FC Blanco : La Fiorita
TI AMORE : Perła Bałtyku
Andrus (b) : Januszki
Wawa (b) : FC Baryła
Kolejka 26 - 05.02.2023
La Fiorita : Wawel Wirek
FC Emirates Tychy : FC Cyganka (s)
The Karakans : Lechia PG. (b)
K.S. Stary Wiśnicz : Mistrzowie NH
ASD Taurisano Calcio : KP POGOŃ SZCZECIN
Perła Bałtyku : FC Blanco
Januszki : TI AMORE
FC Baryła : Andrus (b)
FC PZGW : Wawa (b)
Kolejka 27 - 06.02.2023
Mistrzowie NH : The Karakans
Lechia PG. (b) : FC Emirates Tychy
Wawel Wirek : FC Cyganka (s)
KP POGOŃ SZCZECIN : K.S. Stary Wiśnicz
La Fiorita : Perła Bałtyku
FC Blanco : Januszki
TI AMORE : FC Baryła
Andrus (b) : FC PZGW
Wawa (b) : ASD Taurisano Calcio
Kolejka 28 - 07.02.2023
Perła Bałtyku : Wawel Wirek
FC Cyganka (s) : Lechia PG. (b)
FC Emirates Tychy : Mistrzowie NH
The Karakans : KP POGOŃ SZCZECIN
Januszki : La Fiorita
FC Baryła : FC Blanco
FC PZGW : TI AMORE
ASD Taurisano Calcio : Andrus (b)
K.S. Stary Wiśnicz : Wawa (b)
Kolejka 29 - 09.02.2023
Wawel Wirek : Lechia PG. (b)
Mistrzowie NH : FC Cyganka (s)
KP POGOŃ SZCZECIN : FC Emirates Tychy
Perła Bałtyku : Januszki
La Fiorita : FC Baryła
FC Blanco : FC PZGW
TI AMORE : ASD Taurisano Calcio
Andrus (b) : K.S. Stary Wiśnicz
Wawa (b) : The Karakans
Kolejka 30 - 11.02.2023
Januszki : Wawel Wirek
Lechia PG. (b) : Mistrzowie NH
FC Cyganka (s) : KP POGOŃ SZCZECIN
FC Baryła : Perła Bałtyku
FC PZGW : La Fiorita
ASD Taurisano Calcio : FC Blanco
K.S. Stary Wiśnicz : TI AMORE
The Karakans : Andrus (b)
FC Emirates Tychy : Wawa (b)
Kolejka 31 - 12.02.2023
Wawel Wirek : Mistrzowie NH
KP POGOŃ SZCZECIN : Lechia PG. (b)
Januszki : FC Baryła
Perła Bałtyku : FC PZGW
La Fiorita : ASD Taurisano Calcio
FC Blanco : K.S. Stary Wiśnicz
TI AMORE : The Karakans
Andrus (b) : FC Emirates Tychy
Wawa (b) : FC Cyganka (s)
Kolejka 32 - 13.02.2023
FC Baryła : Wawel Wirek
Mistrzowie NH : KP POGOŃ SZCZECIN
FC PZGW : Januszki
ASD Taurisano Calcio : Perła Bałtyku
K.S. Stary Wiśnicz : La Fiorita
The Karakans : FC Blanco
FC Emirates Tychy : TI AMORE
FC Cyganka (s) : Andrus (b)
Lechia PG. (b) : Wawa (b)
Kolejka 33 - 14.02.2023
Wawel Wirek : KP POGOŃ SZCZECIN
FC Baryła : FC PZGW
Januszki : ASD Taurisano Calcio
Perła Bałtyku : K.S. Stary Wiśnicz
La Fiorita : The Karakans
FC Blanco : FC Emirates Tychy
TI AMORE : FC Cyganka (s)
Andrus (b) : Lechia PG. (b)
Wawa (b) : Mistrzowie NH
Kolejka 34 - 16.02.2023
K.S. Stary Wiśnicz : Januszki
ASD Taurisano Calcio : FC Baryła
FC PZGW : Wawel Wirek
The Karakans : Perła Bałtyku
FC Emirates Tychy : La Fiorita
FC Cyganka (s) : FC Blanco
Lechia PG. (b) : TI AMORE
Mistrzowie NH : Andrus (b)
KP POGOŃ SZCZECIN : Wawa (b)