Kolejka 18 - 25.05.2023
soints : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW (b)
Marsylia AFC : Kolonia City
unia niećkowo : Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno & Lech Poznań
KSV eXecut0R : thorrgall
Rybno (b) : Liverpudlian FC
Grzegorzko (m) : Dziki wschód
FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg (b) : MJP Rybnik
Jaga 1 : Fox River FC
CARLO FC : Tuciak United Team (b)
Kolejka 19 - 27.05.2023
OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW (b) : Tuciak United Team (b)
CARLO FC : Fox River FC
soints : Marsylia AFC
unia niećkowo : Kolonia City
KSV eXecut0R : Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno & Lech Poznań
Rybno (b) : thorrgall
Grzegorzko (m) : Liverpudlian FC
FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg (b) : Dziki wschód
Jaga 1 : MJP Rybnik
Kolejka 20 - 28.05.2023
Tuciak United Team (b) : soints
Marsylia AFC : unia niećkowo
Kolonia City : KSV eXecut0R
Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno & Lech Poznań : Rybno (b)
thorrgall : Grzegorzko (m)
Liverpudlian FC : FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg (b)
Dziki wschód : Jaga 1
MJP Rybnik : CARLO FC
Fox River FC : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW (b)
Kolejka 21 - 29.05.2023
soints : unia niećkowo
KSV eXecut0R : Marsylia AFC
Rybno (b) : Kolonia City
Grzegorzko (m) : Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno & Lech Poznań
FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg (b) : thorrgall
Jaga 1 : Liverpudlian FC
CARLO FC : Dziki wschód
Tuciak United Team (b) : Fox River FC
OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW (b) : MJP Rybnik
Kolejka 22 - 30.05.2023
Fox River FC : soints
unia niećkowo : KSV eXecut0R
Marsylia AFC : Rybno (b)
Kolonia City : Grzegorzko (m)
Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno & Lech Poznań : FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg (b)
thorrgall : Jaga 1
Liverpudlian FC : CARLO FC
MJP Rybnik : Tuciak United Team (b)
Dziki wschód : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW (b)
Kolejka 23 - 01.06.2023
soints : KSV eXecut0R
Rybno (b) : unia niećkowo
Grzegorzko (m) : Marsylia AFC
FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg (b) : Kolonia City
Jaga 1 : Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno & Lech Poznań
CARLO FC : thorrgall
Fox River FC : MJP Rybnik
Tuciak United Team (b) : Dziki wschód
OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW (b) : Liverpudlian FC
Kolejka 24 - 03.06.2023
MJP Rybnik : soints
KSV eXecut0R : Rybno (b)
unia niećkowo : Grzegorzko (m)
Marsylia AFC : FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg (b)
Kolonia City : Jaga 1
Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno & Lech Poznań : CARLO FC
Dziki wschód : Fox River FC
Liverpudlian FC : Tuciak United Team (b)
thorrgall : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW (b)
Kolejka 25 - 04.06.2023
soints : Rybno (b)
Grzegorzko (m) : KSV eXecut0R
FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg (b) : unia niećkowo
Jaga 1 : Marsylia AFC
CARLO FC : Kolonia City
MJP Rybnik : Dziki wschód
Fox River FC : Liverpudlian FC
Tuciak United Team (b) : thorrgall
OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW (b) : Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno & Lech Poznań
Kolejka 26 - 05.06.2023
Dziki wschód : soints
Rybno (b) : Grzegorzko (m)
KSV eXecut0R : FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg (b)
unia niećkowo : Jaga 1
Marsylia AFC : CARLO FC
Liverpudlian FC : MJP Rybnik
thorrgall : Fox River FC
Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno & Lech Poznań : Tuciak United Team (b)
Kolonia City : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW (b)
Kolejka 27 - 06.06.2023
Jaga 1 : KSV eXecut0R
FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg (b) : Rybno (b)
soints : Grzegorzko (m)
CARLO FC : unia niećkowo
Dziki wschód : Liverpudlian FC
MJP Rybnik : thorrgall
Fox River FC : Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno & Lech Poznań
Tuciak United Team (b) : Kolonia City
OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW (b) : Marsylia AFC
Kolejka 28 - 08.06.2023
Liverpudlian FC : soints
Grzegorzko (m) : FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg (b)
Rybno (b) : Jaga 1
KSV eXecut0R : CARLO FC
thorrgall : Dziki wschód
Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno & Lech Poznań : MJP Rybnik
Kolonia City : Fox River FC
Marsylia AFC : Tuciak United Team (b)
unia niećkowo : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW (b)
Kolejka 29 - 10.06.2023
soints : FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg (b)
Jaga 1 : Grzegorzko (m)
CARLO FC : Rybno (b)
Liverpudlian FC : thorrgall
Dziki wschód : Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno & Lech Poznań
MJP Rybnik : Kolonia City
Fox River FC : Marsylia AFC
Tuciak United Team (b) : unia niećkowo
OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW (b) : KSV eXecut0R
Kolejka 30 - 11.06.2023
thorrgall : soints
FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg (b) : Jaga 1
Grzegorzko (m) : CARLO FC
Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno & Lech Poznań : Liverpudlian FC
Kolonia City : Dziki wschód
Marsylia AFC : MJP Rybnik
unia niećkowo : Fox River FC
KSV eXecut0R : Tuciak United Team (b)
Rybno (b) : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW (b)
Kolejka 31 - 12.06.2023
soints : Jaga 1
CARLO FC : FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg (b)
thorrgall : Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno & Lech Poznań
Liverpudlian FC : Kolonia City
Dziki wschód : Marsylia AFC
MJP Rybnik : unia niećkowo
Fox River FC : KSV eXecut0R
Tuciak United Team (b) : Rybno (b)
OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW (b) : Grzegorzko (m)
Kolejka 32 - 13.06.2023
Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno & Lech Poznań : soints
Jaga 1 : CARLO FC
Kolonia City : thorrgall
Marsylia AFC : Liverpudlian FC
unia niećkowo : Dziki wschód
KSV eXecut0R : MJP Rybnik
Rybno (b) : Fox River FC
Grzegorzko (m) : Tuciak United Team (b)
FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg (b) : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW (b)
Kolejka 33 - 15.06.2023
soints : CARLO FC
Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno & Lech Poznań : Kolonia City
thorrgall : Marsylia AFC
Liverpudlian FC : unia niećkowo
Dziki wschód : KSV eXecut0R
MJP Rybnik : Rybno (b)
Fox River FC : Grzegorzko (m)
Tuciak United Team (b) : FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg (b)
OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW (b) : Jaga 1
Kolejka 34 - 17.06.2023
unia niećkowo : thorrgall
Marsylia AFC : Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno & Lech Poznań
Kolonia City : soints
KSV eXecut0R : Liverpudlian FC
Rybno (b) : Dziki wschód
Grzegorzko (m) : MJP Rybnik
FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg (b) : Fox River FC
Jaga 1 : Tuciak United Team (b)
CARLO FC : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW (b)