Rozgrywki LT DE - LX sezon - II runda

      Rozgrywki LT DE - LX sezon - II runda

      Kolejka 24 - 18 07 2023
      thorrgall : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
      FFSC Sparta : Mexico City
      KKS Kolejowy : Legia Warszawa - 1916
      Polnischen Wodka FC : Dynamo Kolonia City
      John Deere Team : FC Cyganka
      unia niećkowo : Kova United F.C.
      KS VICTORIA 1928 : RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz
      Real Madrid Campeones : Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC
      Motor Lublin : Inter Bagienko
      Przebój MALB : Polanie
      wiktoria radom : Zryw Dabrowka
      Tuciak United Team : PZPN POLSKA

      Kolejka 25 - 19 07 2023
      OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : Mexico City
      Legia Warszawa - 1916 : FFSC Sparta
      Dynamo Kolonia City : KKS Kolejowy
      FC Cyganka : Polnischen Wodka FC
      Kova United F.C. : John Deere Team
      RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz : unia niećkowo
      Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC : KS VICTORIA 1928
      Inter Bagienko : Real Madrid Campeones
      Polanie : Motor Lublin
      Zryw Dabrowka : Przebój MALB
      PZPN POLSKA : wiktoria radom
      thorrgall : Tuciak United Team

      Kolejka 26 - 20 07 2023
      Tuciak United Team : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
      Mexico City : Legia Warszawa - 1916
      FFSC Sparta : Dynamo Kolonia City
      KKS Kolejowy : FC Cyganka
      Polnischen Wodka FC : Kova United F.C.
      John Deere Team : RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz
      unia niećkowo : Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC
      KS VICTORIA 1928 : Inter Bagienko
      Real Madrid Campeones : Polanie
      Motor Lublin : Zryw Dabrowka
      Przebój MALB : PZPN POLSKA
      wiktoria radom : thorrgall

      Kolejka 27 - 21 07 2023
      OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : Legia Warszawa - 1916
      Dynamo Kolonia City : Mexico City
      FC Cyganka : FFSC Sparta
      Kova United F.C. : KKS Kolejowy
      RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz : Polnischen Wodka FC
      Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC : John Deere Team
      Inter Bagienko : unia niećkowo
      Polanie : KS VICTORIA 1928
      Zryw Dabrowka : Real Madrid Campeones
      PZPN POLSKA : Motor Lublin
      Tuciak United Team : wiktoria radom
      thorrgall : Przebój MALB

      Kolejka 28 - 22 07 2023
      wiktoria radom : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
      Legia Warszawa - 1916 : Dynamo Kolonia City
      Mexico City : FC Cyganka
      FFSC Sparta : Kova United F.C.
      KKS Kolejowy : RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz
      Polnischen Wodka FC : Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC
      John Deere Team : Inter Bagienko
      unia niećkowo : Polanie
      KS VICTORIA 1928 : Zryw Dabrowka
      Real Madrid Campeones : PZPN POLSKA
      Przebój MALB : Tuciak United Team
      Motor Lublin : thorrgall

      Kolejka 29 - 23 07 2023
      FC Cyganka : Legia Warszawa - 1916
      OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : Dynamo Kolonia City
      Kova United F.C. : Mexico City
      Inter Bagienko : Polnischen Wodka FC
      Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC : KKS Kolejowy
      RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz : FFSC Sparta
      Polanie : John Deere Team
      Zryw Dabrowka : unia niećkowo
      PZPN POLSKA : KS VICTORIA 1928
      wiktoria radom : Przebój MALB
      Tuciak United Team : Motor Lublin
      thorrgall : Real Madrid Campeones

      Kolejka 30 - 24 07 2023
      Przebój MALB : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
      Dynamo Kolonia City : FC Cyganka
      Legia Warszawa - 1916 : Kova United F.C.
      Mexico City : RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz
      FFSC Sparta : Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC
      KKS Kolejowy : Inter Bagienko
      Polnischen Wodka FC : Polanie
      John Deere Team : Zryw Dabrowka
      unia niećkowo : PZPN POLSKA
      Motor Lublin : wiktoria radom
      Real Madrid Campeones : Tuciak United Team
      KS VICTORIA 1928 : thorrgall

      Kolejka 31 - 25 07 2023
      OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : FC Cyganka
      Kova United F.C. : Dynamo Kolonia City
      RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz : Legia Warszawa - 1916
      Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC : Mexico City
      Inter Bagienko : FFSC Sparta
      Polanie : KKS Kolejowy
      Zryw Dabrowka : Polnischen Wodka FC
      PZPN POLSKA : John Deere Team
      Przebój MALB : Motor Lublin
      wiktoria radom : Real Madrid Campeones
      Tuciak United Team : KS VICTORIA 1928
      thorrgall : unia niećkowo

      Kolejka 32 - 26 07 2023
      Motor Lublin : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
      FC Cyganka : Kova United F.C.
      Dynamo Kolonia City : RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz
      Legia Warszawa - 1916 : Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC
      Mexico City : Inter Bagienko
      FFSC Sparta : Polanie
      KKS Kolejowy : Zryw Dabrowka
      Polnischen Wodka FC : PZPN POLSKA
      Real Madrid Campeones : Przebój MALB
      KS VICTORIA 1928 : wiktoria radom
      unia niećkowo : Tuciak United Team
      John Deere Team : thorrgall

      Kolejka 33 - 27 07 2023
      OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : Kova United F.C.
      RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz : FC Cyganka
      Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC : Dynamo Kolonia City
      Inter Bagienko : Legia Warszawa - 1916
      Polanie : Mexico City
      Zryw Dabrowka : FFSC Sparta
      PZPN POLSKA : KKS Kolejowy
      Motor Lublin : Real Madrid Campeones
      Przebój MALB : KS VICTORIA 1928
      wiktoria radom : unia niećkowo
      Tuciak United Team : John Deere Team
      thorrgall : Polnischen Wodka FC

      Kolejka 34 - 28 07 2023
      Legia Warszawa - 1916 : Polanie
      Mexico City : Zryw Dabrowka
      FFSC Sparta : PZPN POLSKA
      KS VICTORIA 1928 : Motor Lublin
      unia niećkowo : Przebój MALB
      John Deere Team : wiktoria radom
      Polnischen Wodka FC : Tuciak United Team
      KKS Kolejowy : thorrgall
      Real Madrid Campeones : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
      Kova United F.C. : RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz
      FC Cyganka : Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC
      Dynamo Kolonia City : Inter Bagienko

      Kolejka 35 - 29 07 2023
      OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz
      Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC : Kova United F.C.
      Inter Bagienko : FC Cyganka
      Polanie : Dynamo Kolonia City
      Zryw Dabrowka : Legia Warszawa - 1916
      PZPN POLSKA : Mexico City
      Motor Lublin : unia niećkowo
      Real Madrid Campeones : KS VICTORIA 1928
      Przebój MALB : John Deere Team
      wiktoria radom : Polnischen Wodka FC
      Tuciak United Team : KKS Kolejowy
      thorrgall : FFSC Sparta

      Kolejka 36 - 30 07 2023
      Legia Warszawa - 1916 : PZPN POLSKA
      unia niećkowo : Real Madrid Campeones
      John Deere Team : Motor Lublin
      Polnischen Wodka FC : Przebój MALB
      KKS Kolejowy : wiktoria radom
      FFSC Sparta : Tuciak United Team
      Mexico City : thorrgall
      KS VICTORIA 1928 : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
      RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz : Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC
      Kova United F.C. : Inter Bagienko
      FC Cyganka : Polanie
      Dynamo Kolonia City : Zryw Dabrowka

      Kolejka 37 - 31 07 2023
      Polanie : Kova United F.C.
      Zryw Dabrowka : FC Cyganka
      PZPN POLSKA : Dynamo Kolonia City
      KS VICTORIA 1928 : unia niećkowo
      Real Madrid Campeones : John Deere Team
      Motor Lublin : Polnischen Wodka FC
      Przebój MALB : KKS Kolejowy
      wiktoria radom : FFSC Sparta
      Tuciak United Team : Mexico City
      thorrgall : Legia Warszawa - 1916
      Inter Bagienko : RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz
      OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC

      Kolejka 38 - 1 08 2023
      unia niećkowo : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
      Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC : Inter Bagienko
      RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz : Polanie
      Kova United F.C. : Zryw Dabrowka
      FC Cyganka : PZPN POLSKA
      John Deere Team : KS VICTORIA 1928
      Polnischen Wodka FC : Real Madrid Campeones
      KKS Kolejowy : Motor Lublin
      FFSC Sparta : Przebój MALB
      Mexico City : wiktoria radom
      Dynamo Kolonia City : thorrgall
      Legia Warszawa - 1916 : Tuciak United Team

      Kolejka 39 - 2 08 2023
      OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : Inter Bagienko
      Polanie : Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC
      Zryw Dabrowka : RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz
      PZPN POLSKA : Kova United F.C.
      unia niećkowo : John Deere Team
      KS VICTORIA 1928 : Polnischen Wodka FC
      Real Madrid Campeones : KKS Kolejowy
      Motor Lublin : FFSC Sparta
      Przebój MALB : Mexico City
      wiktoria radom : Legia Warszawa - 1916
      Tuciak United Team : Dynamo Kolonia City
      thorrgall : FC Cyganka
      Kolejka 40 - 3 08 2023
      Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC : Zryw Dabrowka
      RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz : PZPN POLSKA
      Polnischen Wodka FC : unia niećkowo
      KKS Kolejowy : KS VICTORIA 1928
      FFSC Sparta : Real Madrid Campeones
      Mexico City : Motor Lublin
      Legia Warszawa - 1916 : Przebój MALB
      Dynamo Kolonia City : wiktoria radom
      FC Cyganka : Tuciak United Team
      Kova United F.C. : thorrgall
      John Deere Team : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
      Inter Bagienko : Polanie

      Kolejka 41 - 4 08 2023
      OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : Polanie
      PZPN POLSKA : Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC
      Zryw Dabrowka : Inter Bagienko
      John Deere Team : Polnischen Wodka FC
      unia niećkowo : KKS Kolejowy
      KS VICTORIA 1928 : FFSC Sparta
      Real Madrid Campeones : Mexico City
      Motor Lublin : Legia Warszawa - 1916
      Przebój MALB : Dynamo Kolonia City
      wiktoria radom : FC Cyganka
      Tuciak United Team : Kova United F.C.
      thorrgall : RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz

      Kolejka 42 - 5 08 2023
      Dynamo Kolonia City : Motor Lublin
      FC Cyganka : Przebój MALB
      Kova United F.C. : wiktoria radom
      RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz : Tuciak United Team
      Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC : thorrgall
      Polnischen Wodka FC : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
      Polanie : Zryw Dabrowka
      Legia Warszawa - 1916 : Real Madrid Campeones
      Mexico City : KS VICTORIA 1928
      FFSC Sparta : unia niećkowo
      KKS Kolejowy : John Deere Team
      Inter Bagienko : PZPN POLSKA

      Kolejka 43 - 6 08 2023
      wiktoria radom : RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz
      Przebój MALB : Kova United F.C.
      Motor Lublin : FC Cyganka
      Real Madrid Campeones : Dynamo Kolonia City
      KS VICTORIA 1928 : Legia Warszawa - 1916
      unia niećkowo : Mexico City
      John Deere Team : FFSC Sparta
      Polnischen Wodka FC : KKS Kolejowy
      PZPN POLSKA : Polanie
      OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : Zryw Dabrowka
      Tuciak United Team : Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC
      thorrgall : Inter Bagienko

      Kolejka 44 - 7 08 2023
      KKS Kolejowy : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
      Zryw Dabrowka : PZPN POLSKA
      FFSC Sparta : Polnischen Wodka FC
      Mexico City : John Deere Team
      Legia Warszawa - 1916 : unia niećkowo
      Dynamo Kolonia City : KS VICTORIA 1928
      FC Cyganka : Real Madrid Campeones
      Kova United F.C. : Motor Lublin
      Polanie : thorrgall
      Inter Bagienko : Tuciak United Team
      Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC : wiktoria radom
      RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz : Przebój MALB

      Kolejka 45 - 8 08 2023
      wiktoria radom : Inter Bagienko
      Tuciak United Team : Polanie
      thorrgall : Zryw Dabrowka
      OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : PZPN POLSKA
      KKS Kolejowy : FFSC Sparta
      John Deere Team : Legia Warszawa - 1916
      Polnischen Wodka FC : Mexico City
      unia niećkowo : Dynamo Kolonia City
      KS VICTORIA 1928 : FC Cyganka
      Real Madrid Campeones : Kova United F.C.
      Motor Lublin : RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz
      Przebój MALB : Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC

      Kolejka 46 - 9 08 2023
      FFSC Sparta : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
      Mexico City : KKS Kolejowy
      Legia Warszawa - 1916 : Polnischen Wodka FC
      Dynamo Kolonia City : John Deere Team
      FC Cyganka : unia niećkowo
      Kova United F.C. : KS VICTORIA 1928
      RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz : Real Madrid Campeones
      Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC : Motor Lublin
      Inter Bagienko : Przebój MALB
      Polanie : wiktoria radom
      Zryw Dabrowka : Tuciak United Team
      PZPN POLSKA : thorrgall
      Kolejka 24 - 18 07 2023
      thorrgall 5 : 0 OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
      FFSC Sparta 1 : 1 Mexico City
      KKS Kolejowy 3 : 0 Legia Warszawa - 1916
      Polnischen Wodka FC 0 : 4 Dynamo Kolonia City
      John Deere Team 10 : 0 FC Cyganka
      unia niećkowo 9 : 0 Kova United F.C.
      KS VICTORIA 1928 4 : 1 RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz
      Real Madrid Campeones 3 : 0 Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC
      Motor Lublin 2 : 0 Inter Bagienko
      Przebój MALB 0 : 3 Polanie
      wiktoria radom 1 : 3 Zryw Dabrowka
      Tuciak United Team 0 : 3 PZPN POLSKA







      Kolejka 25 - 19 07 2023
      OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW 0 : 6 Mexico City
      Legia Warszawa - 1916 1 : 10 FFSC Sparta
      Dynamo Kolonia City 8 : 2 KKS Kolejowy
      FC Cyganka 0 : 9 Polnischen Wodka FC
      Kova United F.C. 0 : 8 John Deere Team
      RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz 2 : 1 unia niećkowo
      Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC 0 : 3 KS VICTORIA 1928
      Inter Bagienko 2 : 8 Real Madrid Campeones
      Polanie 4 : 1 Motor Lublin
      Zryw Dabrowka 0 : 2 Przebój MALB
      PZPN POLSKA 7 : 0 wiktoria radom
      thorrgall 3 : 0 Tuciak United Team







      Kolejka 26 - 20 07 2023
      Tuciak United Team 0 : 3 OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
      Mexico City 5 : 1 Legia Warszawa - 1916
      FFSC Sparta 5 : 1 Dynamo Kolonia City
      KKS Kolejowy 5 : 0 FC Cyganka
      Polnischen Wodka FC 5 : 0 Kova United F.C.
      John Deere Team 0 : 2 RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz
      unia niećkowo 3 : 0 Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC
      KS VICTORIA 1928 7 : 0 Inter Bagienko
      Real Madrid Campeones 5 : 0 Polanie
      Motor Lublin 0 : 0 Zryw Dabrowka
      Przebój MALB 1 : 4 PZPN POLSKA
      wiktoria radom 0 : 7 thorrgall







      Kolejka 27 - 21 07 2023
      OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW 1 : 2 Legia Warszawa - 1916
      Dynamo Kolonia City 0 : 2 Mexico City
      FC Cyganka 0 : 10 FFSC Sparta
      Kova United F.C. 1 : 8 KKS Kolejowy
      RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz 4 : 0 Polnischen Wodka FC
      Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC 5 : 0 John Deere Team
      Inter Bagienko 0 : 4 unia niećkowo
      Polanie 1 : 6 KS VICTORIA 1928
      Zryw Dabrowka 0 : 4 Real Madrid Campeones
      PZPN POLSKA 2 : 0 Motor Lublin
      Tuciak United Team 0 : 3 wiktoria radom
      thorrgall 4 : 0 Przebój MALB

      Post was edited 1 time, last by “thorrgall” ().

      Kolejka 28 - 22 07 2023
      wiktoria radom 2 : 0 OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
      Legia Warszawa - 1916 3 : 6 Dynamo Kolonia City
      Mexico City 9 : 0 FC Cyganka
      FFSC Sparta 6 : 0 Kova United F.C.
      KKS Kolejowy 2 : 6 RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz
      Polnischen Wodka FC 0 : 4 Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC
      John Deere Team 1 : 2 Inter Bagienko
      unia niećkowo 4 : 0 Polanie
      KS VICTORIA 1928 6 : 0 Zryw Dabrowka
      Real Madrid Campeones 4 : 0 PZPN POLSKA
      Przebój MALB 3 : 0 Tuciak United Team
      Motor Lublin 3 : 2 thorrgall

      Kolejka 29 - 23 07 2023
      FC Cyganka 2 : 5 Legia Warszawa - 1916
      OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW 0 : 7 Dynamo Kolonia City
      Kova United F.C. 0 : 9 Mexico City
      Inter Bagienko 0 : 2 Polnischen Wodka FC
      Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC 7 : 0 KKS Kolejowy
      RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz 0 : 4 FFSC Sparta
      Polanie 3 : 1 John Deere Team
      Zryw Dabrowka 0 : 6 unia niećkowo
      PZPN POLSKA 0 : 3 KS VICTORIA 1928
      wiktoria radom 1 : 1 Przebój MALB
      Tuciak United Team 0 : 3 Motor Lublin
      thorrgall 0 : 7 Real Madrid Campeones







      Kolejka 30 - 24 07 2023
      Przebój MALB 3 : 0 OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
      Dynamo Kolonia City 8 : 0 FC Cyganka
      Legia Warszawa - 1916 0 : 0 Kova United F.C.
      Mexico City 2 : 0 RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz
      FFSC Sparta 1 : 2 Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC
      KKS Kolejowy 0 : 3 Inter Bagienko
      Polnischen Wodka FC 0 : 3 Polanie
      John Deere Team 1 : 1 Zryw Dabrowka
      unia niećkowo 2 : 0 PZPN POLSKA
      Motor Lublin 0 : 1 wiktoria radom
      Real Madrid Campeones 3 : 0 Tuciak United Team
      KS VICTORIA 1928 8 : 2 thorrgall







      Kolejka 31 - 25 07 2023
      OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW 0 : 6 FC Cyganka
      Kova United F.C. 0 : 7 Dynamo Kolonia City
      RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz 7 : 0 Legia Warszawa - 1916
      Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC 0 : 0 Mexico City
      Inter Bagienko 1 : 7 FFSC Sparta
      Polanie 3 : 0 KKS Kolejowy
      Zryw Dabrowka 2 : 4 Polnischen Wodka FC
      PZPN POLSKA 4 : 2 John Deere Team
      Przebój MALB 2 : 5 Motor Lublin
      wiktoria radom 1 : 9 Real Madrid Campeones
      Tuciak United Team 0 : 3 KS VICTORIA 1928
      thorrgall 0 : 3 unia niećkowo







      Kolejka 32 - 26 07 2023
      Motor Lublin 1 : 2 OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
      FC Cyganka 6 : 0 Kova United F.C.
      Dynamo Kolonia City 3 : 1 RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz
      Legia Warszawa - 1916 0 : 4 Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC
      Mexico City 2 : 3 Inter Bagienko
      FFSC Sparta 3 : 0 Polanie
      KKS Kolejowy 3 : 0 Zryw Dabrowka
      Polnischen Wodka FC 0 : 3 PZPN POLSKA
      Real Madrid Campeones 6 : 1 Przebój MALB
      KS VICTORIA 1928 9 : 0 wiktoria radom
      unia niećkowo 3 : 0 Tuciak United Team
      John Deere Team 0 : 3 thorrgall

      Kolejka 33 - 27 07 2023
      OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW 5 : 0 Kova United F.C.
      RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz 1 : 6 FC Cyganka
      Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC 1 : 2 Dynamo Kolonia City
      Inter Bagienko 2 : 9 Legia Warszawa - 1916
      Polanie 3 : 0 Mexico City
      Zryw Dabrowka 2 : 12 FFSC Sparta
      PZPN POLSKA 5 : 1 KKS Kolejowy
      Motor Lublin 0 : 6 Real Madrid Campeones
      Przebój MALB 0 : 7 KS VICTORIA 1928
      wiktoria radom 2 : 9 unia niećkowo
      Tuciak United Team 0 : 3 John Deere Team
      thorrgall 7 : 2 Polnischen Wodka FC







      Kolejka 34 - 28 07 2023
      Legia Warszawa - 1916 0 : 6 Polanie
      Mexico City 13 : 2 Zryw Dabrowka
      FFSC Sparta 5 : 0 PZPN POLSKA
      KS VICTORIA 1928 5 : 0 Motor Lublin
      unia niećkowo 8 : 0 Przebój MALB
      John Deere Team 0 : 1 wiktoria radom
      Polnischen Wodka FC 3 : 0 Tuciak United Team
      KKS Kolejowy 1 : 0 thorrgall
      Real Madrid Campeones 9 : 0 OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
      Kova United F.C. 0 : 11 RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz
      FC Cyganka 0 : 4 Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC
      Dynamo Kolonia City 4 : 1 Inter Bagienko

      Kolejka 35 - 29 07 2023
      OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW 0 : 6 RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz
      Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC 11 : 0 Kova United F.C.
      Inter Bagienko 0 : 2 FC Cyganka
      Polanie 0 : 7 Dynamo Kolonia City
      Zryw Dabrowka 2 : 10 Legia Warszawa - 1916
      PZPN POLSKA 0 : 1 Mexico City
      Motor Lublin 2 : 7 unia niećkowo
      Real Madrid Campeones 2 : 2 KS VICTORIA 1928
      Przebój MALB 0 : 8 John Deere Team
      wiktoria radom 0 : 4 Polnischen Wodka FC
      Tuciak United Team 0 : 3 KKS Kolejowy
      thorrgall 2 : 6 FFSC Sparta

      Kolejka 36 - 30 07 2023
      Legia Warszawa - 1916 1 : 8 PZPN POLSKA
      unia niećkowo 0 : 3 Real Madrid Campeones
      John Deere Team 0 : 2 Motor Lublin
      Polnischen Wodka FC 4 : 0 Przebój MALB
      KKS Kolejowy 3 : 0 wiktoria radom
      FFSC Sparta 3 : 0 Tuciak United Team
      Mexico City 2 : 4 thorrgall
      KS VICTORIA 1928 8 : 0 OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
      RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz 2 : 5 Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC
      Kova United F.C. 0 : 10 Inter Bagienko
      FC Cyganka 11 : 2 Polanie
      Dynamo Kolonia City 7 : 1 Zryw Dabrowka







      Kolejka 37 - 31 07 2023
      Polanie 9 : 0 Kova United F.C.
      Zryw Dabrowka 1 : 10 FC Cyganka
      PZPN POLSKA 2 : 0 Dynamo Kolonia City
      KS VICTORIA 1928 2 : 0 unia niećkowo
      Real Madrid Campeones 6 : 0 John Deere Team
      Motor Lublin 5 : 2 Polnischen Wodka FC
      Przebój MALB 0 : 0 KKS Kolejowy
      wiktoria radom 0 : 6 FFSC Sparta
      Tuciak United Team 0 : 3 Mexico City
      thorrgall 6 : 0 Legia Warszawa - 1916
      Inter Bagienko 1 : 5 RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz
      OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW 1 : 6 Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC

      Kolejka 38 - 1 08 2023
      unia niećkowo 6 : 0 OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
      Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC 9 : 2 Inter Bagienko
      RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz 3 : 0 Polanie
      Kova United F.C. 2 : 9 Zryw Dabrowka
      FC Cyganka 3 : 0 PZPN POLSKA
      John Deere Team 0 : 6 KS VICTORIA 1928
      Polnischen Wodka FC 2 : 9 Real Madrid Campeones
      KKS Kolejowy 2 : 5 Motor Lublin
      FFSC Sparta 7 : 0 Przebój MALB
      Mexico City 1 : 6 wiktoria radom
      Dynamo Kolonia City 1 : 1 thorrgall
      Legia Warszawa - 1916 3 : 0 Tuciak United Team

      Kolejka 39 - 2 08 2023
      OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW 0 : 4 Inter Bagienko
      Polanie 0 : 2 Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC
      Zryw Dabrowka 0 : 12 RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz
      PZPN POLSKA 11 : 2 Kova United F.C.
      unia niećkowo 3 : 0 John Deere Team
      KS VICTORIA 1928 8 : 2 Polnischen Wodka FC
      Real Madrid Campeones 8 : 2 KKS Kolejowy
      Motor Lublin 0 : 7 FFSC Sparta
      Przebój MALB 6 : 2 Mexico City
      wiktoria radom 0 : 0 Legia Warszawa - 1916
      Tuciak United Team 0 : 3 Dynamo Kolonia City
      thorrgall 1 : 0 FC Cyganka

      Kolejka 40 - 3 08 2023
      Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC 6 : 0 Zryw Dabrowka
      RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz 0 : 3 PZPN POLSKA
      Polnischen Wodka FC 0 : 3 unia niećkowo
      KKS Kolejowy 1 : 5 KS VICTORIA 1928
      FFSC Sparta 2 : 5 Real Madrid Campeones
      Mexico City 1 : 8 Motor Lublin
      Legia Warszawa - 1916 0 : 5 Przebój MALB
      Dynamo Kolonia City 5 : 2 wiktoria radom
      FC Cyganka 3 : 0 Tuciak United Team
      Kova United F.C. 0 : 7 thorrgall
      John Deere Team 6 : 1 OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
      Inter Bagienko 4 : 2 Polanie







      Kolejka 41 - 4 08 2023
      OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW 0 : 6 Polanie
      PZPN POLSKA 0 : 0 Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC
      Zryw Dabrowka 0 : 0 (obustronny w/o) Inter Bagienko
      John Deere Team 3 : 0 Polnischen Wodka FC
      unia niećkowo 6 : 0 KKS Kolejowy
      KS VICTORIA 1928 3 : 0 FFSC Sparta
      Real Madrid Campeones 7 : 1 Mexico City
      Motor Lublin 8 : 0 Legia Warszawa - 1916
      Przebój MALB 2 : 1 Dynamo Kolonia City
      wiktoria radom 0 : 6 FC Cyganka
      Tuciak United Team 0 : 3 Kova United F.C.
      thorrgall 2 : 0 RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz

      Kolejka 42 - 5 08 2023
      Dynamo Kolonia City 3 : 0 Motor Lublin
      FC Cyganka 4 : 0 Przebój MALB
      Kova United F.C. 1 : 11 wiktoria radom
      RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz 3 : 0 Tuciak United Team
      Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC 2 : 0 thorrgall
      Polnischen Wodka FC 7 : 0 OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
      Polanie 4 : 0 Zryw Dabrowka
      Legia Warszawa - 1916 0 : 11 Real Madrid Campeones
      Mexico City 1 : 7 KS VICTORIA 1928
      FFSC Sparta 2 : 0 unia niećkowo
      KKS Kolejowy 0 : 1 John Deere Team
      Inter Bagienko 0 : 3 PZPN POLSKA

      Kolejka 43 - 6 08 2023
      wiktoria radom 1 : 5 RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz
      Przebój MALB 11 : 0 Kova United F.C.
      Motor Lublin 2 : 2 FC Cyganka
      Real Madrid Campeones 6 : 0 Dynamo Kolonia City
      KS VICTORIA 1928 9 : 0 Legia Warszawa - 1916
      unia niećkowo 4 : 1 Mexico City
      John Deere Team 0 : 7 FFSC Sparta
      Polnischen Wodka FC 4 : 1 KKS Kolejowy
      PZPN POLSKA 1 : 1 Polanie
      OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW 0 : 0 Zryw Dabrowka
      Tuciak United Team 0 : 3 Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC
      thorrgall 6 : 0 Inter Bagienko

      Kolejka 44 - 7 08 2023
      KKS Kolejowy 0 : 1 OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
      Zryw Dabrowka 2 : 7 PZPN POLSKA
      FFSC Sparta 4 : 0 Polnischen Wodka FC
      Mexico City 0 : 5 John Deere Team
      Legia Warszawa - 1916 1 : 6 unia niećkowo
      Dynamo Kolonia City 1 : 4 KS VICTORIA 1928
      FC Cyganka 1 : 5 Real Madrid Campeones
      Kova United F.C. 0 : 9 Motor Lublin
      Polanie 4 : 1 thorrgall
      Inter Bagienko 3 : 0 Tuciak United Team
      Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC 9 : 2 wiktoria radom
      RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz 4 : 2 Przebój MALB







      Kolejka 45 - 8 08 2023
      wiktoria radom 0 : 2 Inter Bagienko
      Tuciak United Team 0 : 3 Polanie
      thorrgall 7 : 0 Zryw Dabrowka
      OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW 1 : 7 PZPN POLSKA
      KKS Kolejowy 1 : 7 FFSC Sparta
      John Deere Team 3 : 1 Legia Warszawa - 1916
      Polnischen Wodka FC 8 : 0 Mexico City
      unia niećkowo 5 : 0 Dynamo Kolonia City
      KS VICTORIA 1928 0 : 0 FC Cyganka
      Real Madrid Campeones 9 : 1 Kova United F.C.
      Motor Lublin 1 : 1 RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz
      Przebój MALB 1 : 5 Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC

      Kolejka 46 (OSTATNIA) - 9 08 2023
      FFSC Sparta 6 : 1 OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
      Mexico City 2 : 6 KKS Kolejowy
      Legia Warszawa - 1916 2 : 6 Polnischen Wodka FC
      Dynamo Kolonia City 8 : 0 John Deere Team
      FC Cyganka 0 : 5 unia niećkowo
      Kova United F.C. 0 : 11 KS VICTORIA 1928
      RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz 2 : 8 Real Madrid Campeones
      Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC 5 : 0 Motor Lublin
      Inter Bagienko 0 : 0 Przebój MALB
      Polanie 7 : 0 wiktoria radom
      Zryw Dabrowka 3 : 0 Tuciak United Team
      PZPN POLSKA 2 : 5 thorrgall