Rozgrywki LT DE - LXI sezon - II runda

      Rozgrywki LT DE - LXI sezon - II runda

      Kolejka 24 - 2.09.2023
      FFSC Sparta : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
      Przebój MALB : thorrgall
      KS VICTORIA 1928 : Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC
      RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz : KKS Kolejowy
      Dynamo Kolonia City : Kova United F.C.
      Real Madrid Campeones : PZPN POLSKA
      Motor Lublin : Polish Power
      Mexico City : John Deere Team
      FC Cyganka : Polanie
      wiktoria radom : Legia Warszawa - 1916
      Polnischen Wodka FC : Inter Bagienko
      unia niećkowo : Zryw Dabrowka

      Kolejka 25 - 3.09.2023
      OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : thorrgall
      Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC : Przebój MALB
      KKS Kolejowy : KS VICTORIA 1928
      Kova United F.C. : RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz
      PZPN POLSKA : Dynamo Kolonia City
      Polish Power : Real Madrid Campeones
      John Deere Team : Motor Lublin
      Polanie : Mexico City
      Legia Warszawa - 1916 : FC Cyganka
      Inter Bagienko : wiktoria radom
      Zryw Dabrowka : Polnischen Wodka FC
      FFSC Sparta : unia niećkowo

      Kolejka 26 - 4.09.2023
      unia niećkowo : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
      thorrgall : Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC
      Przebój MALB : KKS Kolejowy
      KS VICTORIA 1928 : Kova United F.C.
      RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz : PZPN POLSKA
      Dynamo Kolonia City : Polish Power
      Real Madrid Campeones : John Deere Team
      Motor Lublin : Polanie
      Mexico City : Legia Warszawa - 1916
      FC Cyganka : Inter Bagienko
      wiktoria radom : Zryw Dabrowka
      Polnischen Wodka FC : FFSC Sparta

      Kolejka 27 - 5.09.2023
      OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC
      KKS Kolejowy : thorrgall
      Kova United F.C. : Przebój MALB
      PZPN POLSKA : KS VICTORIA 1928
      Polish Power : RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz
      John Deere Team : Dynamo Kolonia City
      Polanie : Real Madrid Campeones
      Legia Warszawa - 1916 : Motor Lublin
      Inter Bagienko : Mexico City
      Zryw Dabrowka : FC Cyganka
      unia niećkowo : Polnischen Wodka FC
      FFSC Sparta : wiktoria radom

      Kolejka 28 - 6.09.2023
      Polnischen Wodka FC : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
      Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC : KKS Kolejowy
      thorrgall : Kova United F.C.
      Przebój MALB : PZPN POLSKA
      KS VICTORIA 1928 : Polish Power
      RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz : John Deere Team
      Dynamo Kolonia City : Polanie
      Real Madrid Campeones : Legia Warszawa - 1916
      Motor Lublin : Inter Bagienko
      Mexico City : Zryw Dabrowka
      wiktoria radom : unia niećkowo
      FC Cyganka : FFSC Sparta

      Kolejka 29 - 7.09.2023
      Kova United F.C. : Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC
      OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : KKS Kolejowy
      PZPN POLSKA : thorrgall
      Polanie : RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz
      John Deere Team : KS VICTORIA 1928
      Polish Power : Przebój MALB
      Legia Warszawa - 1916 : Dynamo Kolonia City
      Inter Bagienko : Real Madrid Campeones
      Zryw Dabrowka : Motor Lublin
      Polnischen Wodka FC : wiktoria radom
      unia niećkowo : FC Cyganka
      FFSC Sparta : Mexico City

      Kolejka 30 - 8.09.2023
      wiktoria radom : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
      KKS Kolejowy : Kova United F.C.
      Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC : PZPN POLSKA
      thorrgall : Polish Power
      Przebój MALB : John Deere Team
      KS VICTORIA 1928 : Polanie
      RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz : Legia Warszawa - 1916
      Dynamo Kolonia City : Inter Bagienko
      Real Madrid Campeones : Zryw Dabrowka
      FC Cyganka : Polnischen Wodka FC
      Mexico City : unia niećkowo
      Motor Lublin : FFSC Sparta

      Kolejka 31 - 9.09.2023
      OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : Kova United F.C.
      PZPN POLSKA : KKS Kolejowy
      Polish Power : Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC
      John Deere Team : thorrgall
      Polanie : Przebój MALB
      Legia Warszawa - 1916 : KS VICTORIA 1928
      Inter Bagienko : RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz
      Zryw Dabrowka : Dynamo Kolonia City
      wiktoria radom : FC Cyganka
      Polnischen Wodka FC : Mexico City
      unia niećkowo : Motor Lublin
      FFSC Sparta : Real Madrid Campeones

      Kolejka 32 - 10.09.2023
      FC Cyganka : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
      Kova United F.C. : PZPN POLSKA
      KKS Kolejowy : Polish Power
      Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC : John Deere Team
      thorrgall : Polanie
      Przebój MALB : Legia Warszawa - 1916
      KS VICTORIA 1928 : Inter Bagienko
      RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz : Zryw Dabrowka
      Mexico City : wiktoria radom
      Motor Lublin : Polnischen Wodka FC
      Real Madrid Campeones : unia niećkowo
      Dynamo Kolonia City : FFSC Sparta

      Kolejka 33 - 11.09.2023
      OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : PZPN POLSKA
      Polish Power : Kova United F.C.
      John Deere Team : KKS Kolejowy
      Polanie : Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC
      Legia Warszawa - 1916 : thorrgall
      Inter Bagienko : Przebój MALB
      Zryw Dabrowka : KS VICTORIA 1928
      FC Cyganka : Mexico City
      wiktoria radom : Motor Lublin
      Polnischen Wodka FC : Real Madrid Campeones
      unia niećkowo : Dynamo Kolonia City
      FFSC Sparta : RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz

      Kolejka 34 - 12.09.2023
      Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC : Legia Warszawa - 1916
      thorrgall : Inter Bagienko
      Przebój MALB : Zryw Dabrowka
      Motor Lublin : FC Cyganka
      Real Madrid Campeones : wiktoria radom
      Dynamo Kolonia City : Polnischen Wodka FC
      RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz : unia niećkowo
      KS VICTORIA 1928 : FFSC Sparta
      Mexico City : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
      PZPN POLSKA : Polish Power
      Kova United F.C. : John Deere Team
      KKS Kolejowy : Polanie

      Kolejka 35 - 13.09.2023
      OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : Polish Power
      John Deere Team : PZPN POLSKA
      Polanie : Kova United F.C.
      Legia Warszawa - 1916 : KKS Kolejowy
      Inter Bagienko : Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC
      Zryw Dabrowka : thorrgall
      FC Cyganka : Real Madrid Campeones
      Mexico City : Motor Lublin
      wiktoria radom : Dynamo Kolonia City
      Polnischen Wodka FC : RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz
      unia niećkowo : KS VICTORIA 1928
      FFSC Sparta : Przebój MALB
      Kolejka 36 - 14.09.2023
      Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC : Zryw Dabrowka
      Real Madrid Campeones : Mexico City
      Dynamo Kolonia City : FC Cyganka
      RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz : wiktoria radom
      KS VICTORIA 1928 : Polnischen Wodka FC
      Przebój MALB : unia niećkowo
      thorrgall : FFSC Sparta
      Motor Lublin : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
      Polish Power : John Deere Team
      PZPN POLSKA : Polanie
      Kova United F.C. : Legia Warszawa - 1916
      KKS Kolejowy : Inter Bagienko

      Kolejka 37 - 15.09.2023
      Legia Warszawa - 1916 : PZPN POLSKA
      Inter Bagienko : Kova United F.C.
      Zryw Dabrowka : KKS Kolejowy
      Motor Lublin : Real Madrid Campeones
      Mexico City : Dynamo Kolonia City
      FC Cyganka : RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz
      wiktoria radom : KS VICTORIA 1928
      Polnischen Wodka FC : Przebój MALB
      unia niećkowo : thorrgall
      FFSC Sparta : Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC
      Polanie : Polish Power
      OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : John Deere Team

      Kolejka 38 - 16.09.2023
      Real Madrid Campeones : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
      John Deere Team : Polanie
      Polish Power : Legia Warszawa - 1916
      PZPN POLSKA : Inter Bagienko
      Kova United F.C. : Zryw Dabrowka
      Dynamo Kolonia City : Motor Lublin
      RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz : Mexico City
      KS VICTORIA 1928 : FC Cyganka
      Przebój MALB : wiktoria radom
      thorrgall : Polnischen Wodka FC
      KKS Kolejowy : FFSC Sparta
      Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC : unia niećkowo

      Kolejka 39 - 17.09.2023
      OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : Polanie
      Legia Warszawa - 1916 : John Deere Team
      Inter Bagienko : Polish Power
      Zryw Dabrowka : PZPN POLSKA
      Real Madrid Campeones : Dynamo Kolonia City
      Motor Lublin : RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz
      Mexico City : KS VICTORIA 1928
      FC Cyganka : Przebój MALB
      wiktoria radom : thorrgall
      Polnischen Wodka FC : Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC
      unia niećkowo : KKS Kolejowy
      FFSC Sparta : Kova United F.C.

      Kolejka 40 - 18.09.2023
      John Deere Team : Inter Bagienko
      Polish Power : Zryw Dabrowka
      RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz : Real Madrid Campeones
      KS VICTORIA 1928 : Motor Lublin
      Przebój MALB : Mexico City
      thorrgall : FC Cyganka
      Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC : wiktoria radom
      KKS Kolejowy : Polnischen Wodka FC
      Kova United F.C. : unia niećkowo
      PZPN POLSKA : FFSC Sparta
      Dynamo Kolonia City : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
      Polanie : Legia Warszawa - 1916

      Kolejka 41 - 19.09.2023
      OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : Legia Warszawa - 1916
      Zryw Dabrowka : John Deere Team
      Inter Bagienko : Polanie
      Dynamo Kolonia City : RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz
      Real Madrid Campeones : KS VICTORIA 1928
      Motor Lublin : Przebój MALB
      Mexico City : thorrgall
      FC Cyganka : Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC
      wiktoria radom : KKS Kolejowy
      Polnischen Wodka FC : Kova United F.C.
      unia niećkowo : PZPN POLSKA
      FFSC Sparta : Polish Power

      Kolejka 42 - 20.09.2023
      KKS Kolejowy : FC Cyganka
      Kova United F.C. : wiktoria radom
      PZPN POLSKA : Polnischen Wodka FC
      Polish Power : unia niećkowo
      John Deere Team : FFSC Sparta
      RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
      Legia Warszawa - 1916 : Inter Bagienko
      Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC : Mexico City
      thorrgall : Motor Lublin
      Przebój MALB : Real Madrid Campeones
      KS VICTORIA 1928 : Dynamo Kolonia City
      Polanie : Zryw Dabrowka

      Kolejka 43 - 21.09.2023
      Polnischen Wodka FC : Polish Power
      wiktoria radom : PZPN POLSKA
      FC Cyganka : Kova United F.C.
      Mexico City : KKS Kolejowy
      Motor Lublin : Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC
      Real Madrid Campeones : thorrgall
      Dynamo Kolonia City : Przebój MALB
      RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz : KS VICTORIA 1928
      Zryw Dabrowka : Legia Warszawa - 1916
      OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : Inter Bagienko
      unia niećkowo : John Deere Team
      FFSC Sparta : Polanie

      Kolejka 44 - 22.09.2023
      KS VICTORIA 1928 : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
      Inter Bagienko : Zryw Dabrowka
      Przebój MALB : RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz
      thorrgall : Dynamo Kolonia City
      Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC : Real Madrid Campeones
      KKS Kolejowy : Motor Lublin
      Kova United F.C. : Mexico City
      PZPN POLSKA : FC Cyganka
      Legia Warszawa - 1916 : FFSC Sparta
      Polanie : unia niećkowo
      John Deere Team : Polnischen Wodka FC
      Polish Power : wiktoria radom

      Kolejka 45 - 23.09.2023
      Polnischen Wodka FC : Polanie
      unia niećkowo : Legia Warszawa - 1916
      FFSC Sparta : Inter Bagienko
      OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : Zryw Dabrowka
      KS VICTORIA 1928 : Przebój MALB
      Dynamo Kolonia City : Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC
      RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz : thorrgall
      Real Madrid Campeones : KKS Kolejowy
      Motor Lublin : Kova United F.C.
      Mexico City : PZPN POLSKA
      FC Cyganka : Polish Power
      wiktoria radom : John Deere Team

      Kolejka 46 - 24.09.2023
      Przebój MALB : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
      thorrgall : KS VICTORIA 1928
      Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC : RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz
      KKS Kolejowy : Dynamo Kolonia City
      Kova United F.C. : Real Madrid Campeones
      PZPN POLSKA : Motor Lublin
      Polish Power : Mexico City
      John Deere Team : FC Cyganka
      Polanie : wiktoria radom
      Legia Warszawa - 1916 : Polnischen Wodka FC
      Inter Bagienko : unia niećkowo
      Zryw Dabrowka : FFSC Sparta
      Kolejka 24 - 02.09.2023
      FFSC Sparta 4 : 0 OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
      Przebój MALB 0 : 3 thorrgall
      KS VICTORIA 1928 0 : 0 Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC
      RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz 7 : 0 KKS Kolejowy
      Dynamo Kolonia City 11 : 0 Kova United F.C.
      Real Madrid Campeones 8 : 2 PZPN POLSKA
      Motor Lublin 2 : 7 Polish Power
      Mexico City 1 : 1 John Deere Team
      FC Cyganka 1 : 1 Polanie
      wiktoria radom 3 : 0 Legia Warszawa - 1916
      Polnischen Wodka FC 7 : 0 Inter Bagienko
      unia niećkowo 7 : 1 Zryw Dabrowka

      Kolejka 25 - 03.09.2023
      OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW 0 : 4 thorrgall
      Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC 5 : 0 Przebój MALB
      KKS Kolejowy 0 : 5 KS VICTORIA 1928
      Kova United F.C. 0 : 10 RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz
      PZPN POLSKA 3 : 1 Dynamo Kolonia City
      Polish Power 1 : 1 Real Madrid Campeones
      John Deere Team 1 : 2 Motor Lublin
      Polanie 5 : 0 Mexico City
      Legia Warszawa - 1916 0 : 6 FC Cyganka
      Inter Bagienko 1 : 10 wiktoria radom
      Zryw Dabrowka 0 : 7 Polnischen Wodka FC
      FFSC Sparta 1 : 0 unia niećkowo








      Kolejka 26 - 04.09.2023
      unia niećkowo 10 : 1 OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
      thorrgall 0 : 2 Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC
      Przebój MALB 3 : 2 KKS Kolejowy
      KS VICTORIA 1928 14 : 1 Kova United F.C.
      RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz 1 : 0 PZPN POLSKA
      Dynamo Kolonia City 2 : 8 Polish Power
      Real Madrid Campeones 8 : 1 John Deere Team
      Motor Lublin 2 : 1 Polanie
      Mexico City 2 : 7 Legia Warszawa - 1916
      FC Cyganka 14 : 2 Inter Bagienko
      wiktoria radom 1 : 4 Zryw Dabrowka
      Polnischen Wodka FC 2 : 7 FFSC Sparta








      Kolejka 27 - 05.09.2023
      OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW 0 : 5 Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC
      KKS Kolejowy 0 : 4 thorrgall
      Kova United F.C. 0 : 9 Przebój MALB
      PZPN POLSKA 0 : 5 KS VICTORIA 1928
      Polish Power 9 : 2 RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz
      John Deere Team 0 : 2 Dynamo Kolonia City
      Polanie 0 : 6 Real Madrid Campeones
      Legia Warszawa - 1916 1 : 1 Motor Lublin
      Inter Bagienko 0 : 5 Mexico City
      Zryw Dabrowka 2 : 7 FC Cyganka
      unia niećkowo 6 : 0 Polnischen Wodka FC
      FFSC Sparta 8 : 2 wiktoria radom

      Kolejka 28 - 06.09.2023
      Polnischen Wodka FC 5 : 0 OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
      Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC 9 : 1 KKS Kolejowy
      thorrgall 11 : 0 Kova United F.C.
      Przebój MALB 0 : 4 PZPN POLSKA
      KS VICTORIA 1928 1 : 4 Polish Power
      RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz 1 : 3 John Deere Team
      Dynamo Kolonia City 0 : 2 Polanie
      Real Madrid Campeones 7 : 1 Legia Warszawa - 1916
      Motor Lublin 6 : 1 Inter Bagienko
      Mexico City 0 : 5 Zryw Dabrowka
      wiktoria radom 2 : 6 unia niećkowo
      FC Cyganka 0 : 3 FFSC Sparta








      Kolejka 29 - 07.09.2023
      Kova United F.C. 0 : 10 Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC
      OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW 2 : 4 KKS Kolejowy
      PZPN POLSKA 2 : 5 thorrgall
      Polanie 2 : 0 RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz
      John Deere Team 0 : 4 KS VICTORIA 1928
      Polish Power 3 : 0 Przebój MALB
      Legia Warszawa - 1916 0 : 6 Dynamo Kolonia City
      Inter Bagienko 0 : 10 Real Madrid Campeones
      Zryw Dabrowka 0 : 0 Motor Lublin
      Polnischen Wodka FC 6 : 1 wiktoria radom
      unia niećkowo 7 : 2 FC Cyganka
      FFSC Sparta 6 : 0 Mexico City

      Kolejka 30 - 08.09.2023
      wiktoria radom 2 : 3 OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
      KKS Kolejowy 14 : 2 Kova United F.C.
      Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC 6 : 2 PZPN POLSKA
      thorrgall 1 : 7 Polish Power
      Przebój MALB 0 : 4 John Deere Team
      KS VICTORIA 1928 7 : 1 Polanie
      RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz 9 : 0 Legia Warszawa - 1916
      Dynamo Kolonia City 4 : 0 Inter Bagienko
      Real Madrid Campeones 0 : 1 Zryw Dabrowka
      FC Cyganka 4 : 1 Polnischen Wodka FC
      Mexico City 0 : 5 unia niećkowo
      Motor Lublin 1 : 0 FFSC Sparta

      Kolejka 31 - 09.09.2023
      OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW 11 : 0 Kova United F.C.
      PZPN POLSKA 6 : 2 KKS Kolejowy
      Polish Power 6 : 1 Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC
      John Deere Team 1 : 4 thorrgall
      Polanie 5 : 0 Przebój MALB
      Legia Warszawa - 1916 0 : 7 KS VICTORIA 1928
      Inter Bagienko 0 : 9 RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz
      Zryw Dabrowka 0 : 4 Dynamo Kolonia City
      wiktoria radom 0 : 3 FC Cyganka
      Polnischen Wodka FC 2 : 1 Mexico City
      unia niećkowo 3 : 0 Motor Lublin
      FFSC Sparta 5 : 0 Real Madrid Campeones








      Kolejka 32 - 10.09.2023
      FC Cyganka 9 : 1 OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
      Kova United F.C. 0 : 8 PZPN POLSKA
      KKS Kolejowy 0 : 6 Polish Power
      Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC 6 : 0 John Deere Team
      thorrgall 1 : 1 Polanie
      Przebój MALB 2 : 2 Legia Warszawa - 1916
      KS VICTORIA 1928 8 : 0 Inter Bagienko
      RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz 4 : 0 Zryw Dabrowka
      Mexico City 6 : 0 wiktoria radom
      Motor Lublin 4 : 2 Polnischen Wodka FC
      Real Madrid Campeones 2 : 5 unia niećkowo
      Dynamo Kolonia City 1 : 4 FFSC Sparta








      Kolejka 33 - 11.09.2023
      OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW 0 : 5 PZPN POLSKA
      Polish Power 0 : 0 (OBUSTRONNY W/O) Kova United F.C.
      John Deere Team 4 : 2 KKS Kolejowy
      Polanie 4 : 2 Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC
      Legia Warszawa - 1916 0 : 4 thorrgall
      Inter Bagienko 6 : 0 Przebój MALB
      Zryw Dabrowka 0 : 9 KS VICTORIA 1928
      FC Cyganka 11 : 1 Mexico City
      wiktoria radom 0 : 5 Motor Lublin
      Polnischen Wodka FC 2 : 0 Real Madrid Campeones
      unia niećkowo 5 : 0 Dynamo Kolonia City
      FFSC Sparta 7 : 1 RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz








      Post was edited 1 time, last by “thorrgall” ().

      Kolejka 34 - 12.09.2023
      Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC 6 : 1 Legia Warszawa - 1916
      thorrgall 5 : 1 Inter Bagienko
      Przebój MALB 14 : 2 Zryw Dabrowka
      Motor Lublin 1 : 3 FC Cyganka
      Real Madrid Campeones 4 : 1 wiktoria radom
      Dynamo Kolonia City 0 : 2 Polnischen Wodka FC
      RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz 0 : 4 unia niećkowo
      KS VICTORIA 1928 4 : 0 FFSC Sparta
      Mexico City 1 : 7 OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
      PZPN POLSKA 1 : 6 Polish Power
      Kova United F.C. 0 : 9 John Deere Team
      KKS Kolejowy 1 : 7 Polanie








      Kolejka 35 - 13.09.2023
      OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW 0 : 5 Polish Power
      John Deere Team 1 : 1 PZPN POLSKA
      Polanie 9 : 2 Kova United F.C.
      Legia Warszawa - 1916 0 : 4 KKS Kolejowy
      Inter Bagienko 1 : 9 Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC
      Zryw Dabrowka 2 : 8 thorrgall
      FC Cyganka 12 : 2 Real Madrid Campeones
      Mexico City 0 : 7 Motor Lublin
      wiktoria radom 1 : 4 Dynamo Kolonia City
      Polnischen Wodka FC 2 : 6 RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz
      unia niećkowo 9 : 1 KS VICTORIA 1928
      FFSC Sparta 6 : 0 Przebój MALB








      Kolejka 36 - 14.09.2023
      Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC 14 : 1 Zryw Dabrowka
      Real Madrid Campeones 4 : 0 Mexico City
      Dynamo Kolonia City 2 : 1 FC Cyganka
      RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz 4 : 1 wiktoria radom
      KS VICTORIA 1928 0 : 4 Polnischen Wodka FC
      Przebój MALB 2 : 11 unia niećkowo
      thorrgall 1 : 4 FFSC Sparta
      Motor Lublin 7 : 0 OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
      Polish Power 6 : 0 John Deere Team
      PZPN POLSKA 0 : 3 Polanie
      Kova United F.C. 1 : 7 Legia Warszawa - 1916
      KKS Kolejowy 2 : 3 Inter Bagienko

      Kolejka 37 - 15.09.2023
      Legia Warszawa - 1916 0 : 8 PZPN POLSKA
      Inter Bagienko 1 : 9 Kova United F.C.
      Zryw Dabrowka 1 : 9 KKS Kolejowy
      Motor Lublin 6 : 2 Real Madrid Campeones
      Mexico City 0 : 7 Dynamo Kolonia City
      FC Cyganka 6 : 1 RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz
      wiktoria radom 2 : 1 KS VICTORIA 1928
      Polnischen Wodka FC 6 : 1 Przebój MALB
      unia niećkowo 6 : 1 thorrgall
      FFSC Sparta 1 : 0 Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC
      Polanie 0 : 3 Polish Power
      OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW 1 : 5 John Deere Team

      Kolejka 38 - 16.09.2023
      Real Madrid Campeones 6 : 3 OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
      John Deere Team 0 : 2 Polanie
      Polish Power 8 : 1 Legia Warszawa - 1916
      PZPN POLSKA 13 : 2 Inter Bagienko
      Kova United F.C. 6 : 0 Zryw Dabrowka
      Dynamo Kolonia City 3 : 0 Motor Lublin
      RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz 0 : 0 Mexico City
      KS VICTORIA 1928 1 : 9 FC Cyganka
      Przebój MALB 1 : 4 wiktoria radom
      thorrgall 5 : 1 Polnischen Wodka FC
      KKS Kolejowy 0 : 5 FFSC Sparta
      Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC 0 : 0 unia niećkowo








      Kolejka 39 - 17.09.2023
      OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW 1 : 6 Polanie
      Legia Warszawa - 1916 0 : 7 John Deere Team
      Inter Bagienko 0 : 10 Polish Power
      Zryw Dabrowka 0 : 6 PZPN POLSKA
      Real Madrid Campeones 0 : 2 Dynamo Kolonia City
      Motor Lublin 3 : 0 RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz
      Mexico City 5 : 0 KS VICTORIA 1928
      FC Cyganka 8 : 0 Przebój MALB
      wiktoria radom 1 : 8 thorrgall
      Polnischen Wodka FC 0 : 0 Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC
      unia niećkowo 6 : 0 KKS Kolejowy
      FFSC Sparta 12 : 1 Kova United F.C.








      Kolejka 40 - 18.09.2023
      John Deere Team 13 : 1 Inter Bagienko
      Polish Power 7 : 0 Zryw Dabrowka
      RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz 6 : 2 Real Madrid Campeones
      KS VICTORIA 1928 0 : 6 Motor Lublin
      Przebój MALB 0 : 4 Mexico City
      thorrgall 1 : 3 FC Cyganka
      Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC 7 : 0 wiktoria radom
      KKS Kolejowy 2 : 7 Polnischen Wodka FC
      Kova United F.C. 1 : 8 unia niećkowo
      PZPN POLSKA 0 : 3 FFSC Sparta
      Dynamo Kolonia City 6 : 0 OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
      Polanie 6 : 2 Legia Warszawa - 1916








      Kolejka 41 - 19.09.2023
      OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW 1 : 2 Legia Warszawa - 1916
      Zryw Dabrowka 1 : 0 John Deere Team
      Inter Bagienko 0 : 7 Polanie
      Dynamo Kolonia City 2 : 4 RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz
      Real Madrid Campeones 5 : 0 KS VICTORIA 1928
      Motor Lublin 6 : 0 Przebój MALB
      Mexico City 1 : 10 thorrgall
      FC Cyganka 0 : 4 Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC
      wiktoria radom 2 : 5 KKS Kolejowy
      Polnischen Wodka FC 9 : 0 Kova United F.C.
      unia niećkowo 5 : 2 PZPN POLSKA
      FFSC Sparta 4 : 2 Polish Power








      Kolejka 42 - 20.09.2023
      KKS Kolejowy 0 : 4 FC Cyganka
      Kova United F.C. 0 : 6 wiktoria radom
      PZPN POLSKA 5 : 1 Polnischen Wodka FC
      Polish Power 6 : 0 unia niećkowo
      John Deere Team 0 : 2 FFSC Sparta
      RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz 6 : 1 OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
      Legia Warszawa - 1916 6 : 1 Inter Bagienko
      Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC 7 : 1 Mexico City
      thorrgall 1 : 2 Motor Lublin
      Przebój MALB 1 : 7 Real Madrid Campeones
      KS VICTORIA 1928 0 : 4 Dynamo Kolonia City
      Polanie 8 : 0 Zryw Dabrowka








      Kolejka 43 - 21.09.2023
      Polnischen Wodka FC 0 : 6 Polish Power
      wiktoria radom 0 : 6 PZPN POLSKA
      FC Cyganka 6 : 0 Kova United F.C.
      Mexico City 0 : 2 KKS Kolejowy
      Motor Lublin 0 : 0 Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC
      Real Madrid Campeones 0 : 3 thorrgall
      Dynamo Kolonia City 3 : 0 Przebój MALB
      RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz 9 : 2 KS VICTORIA 1928
      Zryw Dabrowka 5 : 0 Legia Warszawa - 1916
      OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW 7 : 0 Inter Bagienko
      unia niećkowo 3 : 0 John Deere Team
      FFSC Sparta 4 : 0 Polanie








      Kolejka 44 - 22.09.2023
      KS VICTORIA 1928 0 : 5 OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
      Inter Bagienko 0 : 0 Zryw Dabrowka
      Przebój MALB 0 : 7 RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz
      thorrgall 7 : 2 Dynamo Kolonia City
      Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC 5 : 0 Real Madrid Campeones
      KKS Kolejowy 0 : 4 Motor Lublin
      Kova United F.C. 2 : 6 Mexico City
      PZPN POLSKA 1 : 0 FC Cyganka
      Legia Warszawa - 1916 0 : 4 FFSC Sparta
      Polanie 3 : 5 unia niećkowo
      John Deere Team 2 : 0 Polnischen Wodka FC
      Polish Power 5 : 0 wiktoria radom








      Kolejka 45 - 23.09.2023
      Polnischen Wodka FC 0 : 5 Polanie
      unia niećkowo 4 : 0 Legia Warszawa - 1916
      FFSC Sparta 13 : 1 Inter Bagienko
      OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW 2 : 2 Zryw Dabrowka
      KS VICTORIA 1928 0 : 3 Przebój MALB
      Dynamo Kolonia City 0 : 6 Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC
      RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz 1 : 3 thorrgall
      Real Madrid Campeones 0 : 1 KKS Kolejowy
      Motor Lublin 7 : 0 Kova United F.C.
      Mexico City 0 : 3 PZPN POLSKA
      FC Cyganka 5 : 1 Polish Power
      wiktoria radom 1 : 4 John Deere Team








      Kolejka 46 - 24.09.2023
      Przebój MALB 2 : 4 OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
      thorrgall 10 : 1 KS VICTORIA 1928
      Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC 4 : 0 RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz
      KKS Kolejowy 2 : 1 Dynamo Kolonia City
      Kova United F.C. 2 : 9 Real Madrid Campeones
      PZPN POLSKA 1 : 2 Motor Lublin
      Polish Power 0 : 0 Mexico City
      John Deere Team 1 : 3 FC Cyganka
      Polanie 4 : 0 wiktoria radom
      Legia Warszawa - 1916 0 : 8 Polnischen Wodka FC
      Inter Bagienko 0 : 12 unia niećkowo
      Zryw Dabrowka 0 : 8 FFSC Sparta