Rozgrywki LT DE - 67. sezon - II runda

      Rozgrywki LT DE - 67. sezon - II runda

      Kolejka 24 - 04.06.2024
      Przebój MALB : thorrgall
      Real Madrid Campeones : Inter Bagienko
      Kova United F.C. : Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC
      PZPN POLSKA : KKS Kolejowy
      Zryw Dabrowka : Marsylia FC
      FC Cyganka : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
      Polnischen Wodka FC : Polanie
      RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz : Dynamo Kolonia City
      Motor Lublin : FFSC Sparta
      unia niećkowo : wiktoria radom
      John Deere Team : Polish Power
      Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży : KS VICTORIA 1928

      Kolejka 25 - 05.06.2024
      thorrgall : Inter Bagienko
      Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC : Real Madrid Campeones
      KKS Kolejowy : Kova United F.C.
      Marsylia FC : PZPN POLSKA
      OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : Zryw Dabrowka
      Polanie : FC Cyganka
      Dynamo Kolonia City : Polnischen Wodka FC
      FFSC Sparta : RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz
      wiktoria radom : Motor Lublin
      Polish Power : unia niećkowo
      KS VICTORIA 1928 : John Deere Team
      Przebój MALB : Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży

      Kolejka 26 - 06.06.2024
      Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży : thorrgall
      Inter Bagienko : Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC
      Real Madrid Campeones : KKS Kolejowy
      Kova United F.C. : Marsylia FC
      PZPN POLSKA : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
      Zryw Dabrowka : Polanie
      FC Cyganka : Dynamo Kolonia City
      Polnischen Wodka FC : FFSC Sparta
      RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz : wiktoria radom
      Motor Lublin : Polish Power
      unia niećkowo : KS VICTORIA 1928
      John Deere Team : Przebój MALB

      Kolejka 27 - 07.06.2024
      thorrgall : Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC
      KKS Kolejowy : Inter Bagienko
      Marsylia FC : Real Madrid Campeones
      OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : Kova United F.C.
      Polanie : PZPN POLSKA
      Dynamo Kolonia City : Zryw Dabrowka
      FFSC Sparta : FC Cyganka
      wiktoria radom : Polnischen Wodka FC
      Polish Power : RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz
      KS VICTORIA 1928 : Motor Lublin
      Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży : John Deere Team
      Przebój MALB : unia niećkowo

      Kolejka 28 - 08.06.2024
      John Deere Team : thorrgall
      Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC : KKS Kolejowy
      Inter Bagienko : Marsylia FC
      Real Madrid Campeones : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
      Kova United F.C. : Polanie
      PZPN POLSKA : Dynamo Kolonia City
      Zryw Dabrowka : FFSC Sparta
      FC Cyganka : wiktoria radom
      Polnischen Wodka FC : Polish Power
      RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz : KS VICTORIA 1928
      unia niećkowo : Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży
      Motor Lublin : Przebój MALB

      Kolejka 29 - 09.06.2024
      Marsylia FC : Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC
      thorrgall : KKS Kolejowy
      OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : Inter Bagienko
      FFSC Sparta : PZPN POLSKA
      Dynamo Kolonia City : Kova United F.C.
      Polanie : Real Madrid Campeones
      wiktoria radom : Zryw Dabrowka
      Polish Power : FC Cyganka
      KS VICTORIA 1928 : Polnischen Wodka FC
      John Deere Team : unia niećkowo
      Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży : Motor Lublin
      Przebój MALB : RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz

      Kolejka 30 - 10.06.2024
      unia niećkowo : thorrgall
      KKS Kolejowy : Marsylia FC
      Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
      Inter Bagienko : Polanie
      Real Madrid Campeones : Dynamo Kolonia City
      Kova United F.C. : FFSC Sparta
      PZPN POLSKA : wiktoria radom
      Zryw Dabrowka : Polish Power
      FC Cyganka : KS VICTORIA 1928
      Motor Lublin : John Deere Team
      RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz : Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży
      Polnischen Wodka FC : Przebój MALB

      Kolejka 31 - 11.06.2024
      thorrgall : Marsylia FC
      OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : KKS Kolejowy
      Polanie : Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC
      Dynamo Kolonia City : Inter Bagienko
      FFSC Sparta : Real Madrid Campeones
      wiktoria radom : Kova United F.C.
      Polish Power : PZPN POLSKA
      KS VICTORIA 1928 : Zryw Dabrowka
      unia niećkowo : Motor Lublin
      John Deere Team : RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz
      Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży : Polnischen Wodka FC
      Przebój MALB : FC Cyganka

      Kolejka 32 - 12.06.2024
      Motor Lublin : thorrgall
      Marsylia FC : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
      KKS Kolejowy : Polanie
      Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC : Dynamo Kolonia City
      Inter Bagienko : FFSC Sparta
      Real Madrid Campeones : wiktoria radom
      Kova United F.C. : Polish Power
      PZPN POLSKA : KS VICTORIA 1928
      RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz : unia niećkowo
      Polnischen Wodka FC : John Deere Team
      FC Cyganka : Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży
      Zryw Dabrowka : Przebój MALB

      Kolejka 33 - 13.06.2024
      thorrgall : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
      Polanie : Marsylia FC
      Dynamo Kolonia City : KKS Kolejowy
      FFSC Sparta : Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC
      wiktoria radom : Inter Bagienko
      Polish Power : Real Madrid Campeones
      KS VICTORIA 1928 : Kova United F.C.
      Motor Lublin : RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz
      unia niećkowo : Polnischen Wodka FC
      John Deere Team : FC Cyganka
      Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży : Zryw Dabrowka
      Przebój MALB : PZPN POLSKA

      Kolejka 34 - 14.06.2024
      Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC : wiktoria radom
      Inter Bagienko : Polish Power
      Real Madrid Campeones : KS VICTORIA 1928
      Polnischen Wodka FC : Motor Lublin
      FC Cyganka : unia niećkowo
      Zryw Dabrowka : John Deere Team
      PZPN POLSKA : Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży
      Kova United F.C. : Przebój MALB
      RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz : thorrgall
      OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : Polanie
      Marsylia FC : Dynamo Kolonia City
      KKS Kolejowy : FFSC Sparta

      Kolejka 35 - 15.06.2024
      thorrgall : Polanie
      Dynamo Kolonia City : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
      FFSC Sparta : Marsylia FC
      wiktoria radom : KKS Kolejowy
      Polish Power : Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC
      KS VICTORIA 1928 : Inter Bagienko
      Motor Lublin : FC Cyganka
      RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz : Polnischen Wodka FC
      unia niećkowo : Zryw Dabrowka
      John Deere Team : PZPN POLSKA
      Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży : Kova United F.C.
      Przebój MALB : Real Madrid Campeones

      Kolejka 36 - 16.06.2024
      Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC : KS VICTORIA 1928
      FC Cyganka : RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz
      Zryw Dabrowka : Motor Lublin
      PZPN POLSKA : unia niećkowo
      Kova United F.C. : John Deere Team
      Real Madrid Campeones : Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży
      Inter Bagienko : Przebój MALB
      Polnischen Wodka FC : thorrgall
      Polanie : Dynamo Kolonia City
      OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : FFSC Sparta
      Marsylia FC : wiktoria radom
      KKS Kolejowy : Polish Power
      Kolejka 37 - 17.06.2024
      wiktoria radom : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
      Polish Power : Marsylia FC
      KS VICTORIA 1928 : KKS Kolejowy
      Polnischen Wodka FC : FC Cyganka
      RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz : Zryw Dabrowka
      Motor Lublin : PZPN POLSKA
      unia niećkowo : Kova United F.C.
      John Deere Team : Real Madrid Campeones
      Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży : Inter Bagienko
      Przebój MALB : Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC
      FFSC Sparta : Polanie
      thorrgall : Dynamo Kolonia City

      Kolejka 38 - 18.06.2024
      FC Cyganka : thorrgall
      Dynamo Kolonia City : FFSC Sparta
      Polanie : wiktoria radom
      OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : Polish Power
      Marsylia FC : KS VICTORIA 1928
      Zryw Dabrowka : Polnischen Wodka FC
      PZPN POLSKA : RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz
      Kova United F.C. : Motor Lublin
      Real Madrid Campeones : unia niećkowo
      Inter Bagienko : John Deere Team
      KKS Kolejowy : Przebój MALB
      Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC : Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży

      Kolejka 39 - 19.06.2024
      thorrgall : FFSC Sparta
      wiktoria radom : Dynamo Kolonia City
      Polish Power : Polanie
      KS VICTORIA 1928 : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
      FC Cyganka : Zryw Dabrowka
      Polnischen Wodka FC : PZPN POLSKA
      RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz : Kova United F.C.
      Motor Lublin : Real Madrid Campeones
      unia niećkowo : Inter Bagienko
      John Deere Team : Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC
      Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży : KKS Kolejowy
      Przebój MALB : Marsylia FC

      Kolejka 40 - 20.06.2024
      Dynamo Kolonia City : Polish Power
      Polanie : KS VICTORIA 1928
      PZPN POLSKA : FC Cyganka
      Kova United F.C. : Polnischen Wodka FC
      Real Madrid Campeones : RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz
      Inter Bagienko : Motor Lublin
      Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC : unia niećkowo
      KKS Kolejowy : John Deere Team
      Marsylia FC : Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży
      OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : Przebój MALB
      Zryw Dabrowka : thorrgall
      FFSC Sparta : wiktoria radom

      Kolejka 41 - 21.06.2024
      thorrgall : wiktoria radom
      KS VICTORIA 1928 : Dynamo Kolonia City
      Polish Power : FFSC Sparta
      Zryw Dabrowka : PZPN POLSKA
      FC Cyganka : Kova United F.C.
      Polnischen Wodka FC : Real Madrid Campeones
      RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz : Inter Bagienko
      Motor Lublin : Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC
      unia niećkowo : KKS Kolejowy
      John Deere Team : Marsylia FC
      Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
      Przebój MALB : Polanie

      Kolejka 42 - 22.06.2024
      KKS Kolejowy : Motor Lublin
      Marsylia FC : unia niećkowo
      OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : John Deere Team
      Polanie : Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży
      Dynamo Kolonia City : Przebój MALB
      PZPN POLSKA : thorrgall
      wiktoria radom : Polish Power
      Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC : RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz
      Inter Bagienko : Polnischen Wodka FC
      Real Madrid Campeones : FC Cyganka
      Kova United F.C. : Zryw Dabrowka
      FFSC Sparta : KS VICTORIA 1928

      Kolejka 43 - 23.06.2024
      John Deere Team : Polanie
      unia niećkowo : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
      Motor Lublin : Marsylia FC
      RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz : KKS Kolejowy
      Polnischen Wodka FC : Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC
      FC Cyganka : Inter Bagienko
      Zryw Dabrowka : Real Madrid Campeones
      PZPN POLSKA : Kova United F.C.
      KS VICTORIA 1928 : wiktoria radom
      thorrgall : Polish Power
      Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży : Dynamo Kolonia City
      Przebój MALB : FFSC Sparta

      Kolejka 44 - 24.06.2024
      Kova United F.C. : thorrgall
      Polish Power : KS VICTORIA 1928
      Real Madrid Campeones : PZPN POLSKA
      Inter Bagienko : Zryw Dabrowka
      Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC : FC Cyganka
      KKS Kolejowy : Polnischen Wodka FC
      Marsylia FC : RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz
      OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : Motor Lublin
      wiktoria radom : Przebój MALB
      FFSC Sparta : Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży
      Dynamo Kolonia City : John Deere Team
      Polanie : unia niećkowo

      Kolejka 45 - 25.06.2024
      John Deere Team : FFSC Sparta
      Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży : wiktoria radom
      Przebój MALB : Polish Power
      thorrgall : KS VICTORIA 1928
      Kova United F.C. : Real Madrid Campeones
      Zryw Dabrowka : Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC
      PZPN POLSKA : Inter Bagienko
      FC Cyganka : KKS Kolejowy
      Polnischen Wodka FC : Marsylia FC
      RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
      Motor Lublin : Polanie
      unia niećkowo : Dynamo Kolonia City

      Kolejka 46 - 26.06.2024
      Real Madrid Campeones : thorrgall
      Inter Bagienko : Kova United F.C.
      Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC : PZPN POLSKA
      KKS Kolejowy : Zryw Dabrowka
      Marsylia FC : FC Cyganka
      OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : Polnischen Wodka FC
      Polanie : RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz
      Dynamo Kolonia City : Motor Lublin
      FFSC Sparta : unia niećkowo
      wiktoria radom : John Deere Team
      Polish Power : Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży
      KS VICTORIA 1928 : Przebój MALB
      Kolejka 24 - 04.06.2024
      Przebój MALB 0 : 6 thorrgall
      Real Madrid Campeones 7 : 2 Inter Bagienko
      Kova United F.C. 1 : 9 Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC
      PZPN POLSKA 7 : 1 KKS Kolejowy
      Zryw Dabrowka 9 : 0 Marsylia FC
      FC Cyganka 3 : 1 OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
      Polnischen Wodka FC 5 : 1 Polanie
      RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz 0 : 0 Dynamo Kolonia City
      Motor Lublin 0 : 6 FFSC Sparta
      unia niećkowo 0 : 2 wiktoria radom
      John Deere Team 4 : 2 Polish Power
      Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży 2 : 13 KS VICTORIA 1928








      Kolejka 25 - 05.06.2024
      thorrgall 4 : 0 Inter Bagienko
      Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC 0 : 6 Real Madrid Campeones
      KKS Kolejowy 7 : 0 Kova United F.C.
      Marsylia FC 0 : 0 (w/o) PZPN POLSKA
      OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW 0 : 8 Zryw Dabrowka
      Polanie 7 : 0 FC Cyganka
      Dynamo Kolonia City 1 : 8 Polnischen Wodka FC
      FFSC Sparta 2 : 0 RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz
      wiktoria radom 8 : 2 Motor Lublin
      Polish Power 4 : 2 unia niećkowo
      KS VICTORIA 1928 0 : 8 John Deere Team
      Przebój MALB 8 : 1 Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży

      Kolejka 26 - 06.06.2024
      Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży 2 : 15 thorrgall
      Inter Bagienko 0 : 7 Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC
      Real Madrid Campeones 2 : 0 KKS Kolejowy
      Kova United F.C. 1 : 11 Marsylia FC
      PZPN POLSKA 10 : 1 OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
      Zryw Dabrowka 0 : 4 Polanie
      FC Cyganka 2 : 4 Dynamo Kolonia City
      Polnischen Wodka FC 3 : 1 FFSC Sparta
      RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz 0 : 3 wiktoria radom
      Motor Lublin 0 : 5 Polish Power
      unia niećkowo 3 : 0 KS VICTORIA 1928
      John Deere Team 4 : 0 Przebój MALB








      Kolejka 27 - 07.06.2024
      thorrgall 8 : 2 Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC
      KKS Kolejowy 10 : 2 Inter Bagienko
      Marsylia FC 0 : 5 Real Madrid Campeones
      OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW 13 : 2 Kova United F.C.
      Polanie 0 : 4 PZPN POLSKA
      Dynamo Kolonia City 2 : 5 Zryw Dabrowka
      FFSC Sparta 6 : 0 FC Cyganka
      wiktoria radom 0 : 3 Polnischen Wodka FC
      Polish Power 7 : 1 RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz
      KS VICTORIA 1928 1 : 3 Motor Lublin
      Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży 0 : 11 John Deere Team
      Przebój MALB 0 : 3 unia niećkowo








      Kolejka 28 - 08.06.2024
      John Deere Team 0 : 3 thorrgall
      Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC 0 : 2 KKS Kolejowy
      Inter Bagienko 5 : 0 Marsylia FC
      Real Madrid Campeones 7 : 0 OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
      Kova United F.C. 0 : 8 Polanie
      PZPN POLSKA 8 : 0 Dynamo Kolonia City
      Zryw Dabrowka 2 : 5 FFSC Sparta
      FC Cyganka 0 : 6 wiktoria radom
      Polnischen Wodka FC 2 : 0 Polish Power
      RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz 2 : 0 KS VICTORIA 1928
      unia niećkowo 8 : 2 Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży
      Motor Lublin 3 : 0 Przebój MALB








      Kolejka 29 - 09.06.2024
      Marsylia FC 0 : 4 Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC
      thorrgall 6 : 1 KKS Kolejowy
      OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW 2 : 0 Inter Bagienko
      FFSC Sparta 1 : 6 PZPN POLSKA
      Dynamo Kolonia City 8 : 2 Kova United F.C.
      Polanie 1 : 5 Real Madrid Campeones
      wiktoria radom 0 : 3 Zryw Dabrowka
      Polish Power 7 : 0 FC Cyganka
      KS VICTORIA 1928 0 : 5 Polnischen Wodka FC
      John Deere Team 2 : 0 unia niećkowo
      Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży 0 : 7 Motor Lublin
      Przebój MALB 1 : 3 RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz








      Kolejka 30 - 10.06.2024
      unia niećkowo 0 : 4 thorrgall
      KKS Kolejowy 6 : 0 Marsylia FC
      Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC 11 : 1 OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
      Inter Bagienko 0 : 5 Polanie
      Real Madrid Campeones 7 : 2 Dynamo Kolonia City
      Kova United F.C. 1 : 14 FFSC Sparta
      PZPN POLSKA 6 : 0 wiktoria radom
      Zryw Dabrowka 0 : 2 Polish Power
      FC Cyganka 3 : 2 KS VICTORIA 1928
      Motor Lublin 0 : 5 John Deere Team
      RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz 14 : 2 Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży
      Polnischen Wodka FC 7 : 0 Przebój MALB








      New

      Kolejka 31 - 11.06.2024
      thorrgall 10 : 1 Marsylia FC
      OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW 0 : 4 KKS Kolejowy
      Polanie 0 : 3 Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC
      Dynamo Kolonia City 3 : 0 Inter Bagienko
      FFSC Sparta 0 : 3 Real Madrid Campeones
      wiktoria radom 9 : 2 Kova United F.C.
      Polish Power 1 : 7 PZPN POLSKA
      KS VICTORIA 1928 0 : 4 Zryw Dabrowka
      unia niećkowo 5 : 2 Motor Lublin
      John Deere Team 5 : 0 RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz
      Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży 0 : 8 Polnischen Wodka FC
      Przebój MALB 4 : 0 FC Cyganka

      Kolejka 32 - 12.06.2024
      Motor Lublin 2 : 8 thorrgall
      Marsylia FC 2 : 2 OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
      KKS Kolejowy 4 : 1 Polanie
      Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC 7 : 0 Dynamo Kolonia City
      Inter Bagienko 0 : 5 FFSC Sparta
      Real Madrid Campeones 6 : 1 wiktoria radom
      Kova United F.C. 0 : 12 Polish Power
      PZPN POLSKA 8 : 1 KS VICTORIA 1928
      RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz 1 : 5 unia niećkowo
      Polnischen Wodka FC 0 : 1 John Deere Team
      FC Cyganka 10 : 0 Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży
      Zryw Dabrowka 6 : 2 Przebój MALB








      New

      Kolejka 33 - 13.06.2024
      thorrgall 9 : 1 OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
      Polanie 5 : 0 Marsylia FC
      Dynamo Kolonia City 0 : 5 KKS Kolejowy
      FFSC Sparta 1 : 4 Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC
      wiktoria radom 8 : 0 Inter Bagienko
      Polish Power 3 : 0 Real Madrid Campeones
      KS VICTORIA 1928 6 : 0 Kova United F.C.
      Motor Lublin 0 : 2 RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz
      unia niećkowo 0 : 4 Polnischen Wodka FC
      John Deere Team 7 : 1 FC Cyganka
      Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży 2 : 13 Zryw Dabrowka
      Przebój MALB 0 : 4 PZPN POLSKA








      New

      Kolejka 34 - 14.06.2024
      Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC 3 : 0 wiktoria radom
      Inter Bagienko 0 : 3 Polish Power
      Real Madrid Campeones 6 : 0 KS VICTORIA 1928
      Polnischen Wodka FC 8 : 2 Motor Lublin
      FC Cyganka 1 : 9 unia niećkowo
      Zryw Dabrowka 0 : 4 John Deere Team
      PZPN POLSKA 8 : 0 Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży
      Kova United F.C. 0 : 6 Przebój MALB
      RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz 1 : 4 thorrgall
      OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW 0 : 4 Polanie
      Marsylia FC 0 : 7 Dynamo Kolonia City
      KKS Kolejowy 3 : 1 FFSC Sparta








      New

      Kolejka 35 - 15.06.2024
      thorrgall 4 : 1 Polanie
      Dynamo Kolonia City 4 : 0 OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
      FFSC Sparta 7 : 0 Marsylia FC
      wiktoria radom 2 : 1 KKS Kolejowy
      Polish Power 2 : 0 Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC
      KS VICTORIA 1928 6 : 0 Inter Bagienko
      Motor Lublin 8 : 0 FC Cyganka
      RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz 0 : 3 Polnischen Wodka FC
      unia niećkowo 2 : 0 Zryw Dabrowka
      John Deere Team 1 : 5 PZPN POLSKA
      Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży 1 : 0 Kova United F.C.
      Przebój MALB 0 : 8 Real Madrid Campeones








      New

      Kolejka 36 - 16.06.2024
      Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC 3 : 0 KS VICTORIA 1928
      FC Cyganka 0 : 6 RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz
      Zryw Dabrowka 7 : 1 Motor Lublin
      PZPN POLSKA 5 : 0 unia niećkowo
      Kova United F.C. 0 : 7 John Deere Team
      Real Madrid Campeones 9 : 0 Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży
      Inter Bagienko 0 : 4 Przebój MALB
      Polnischen Wodka FC 1 : 5 thorrgall
      Polanie 0 : 8 Dynamo Kolonia City
      OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW 1 : 8 FFSC Sparta
      Marsylia FC 0 : 6 wiktoria radom
      KKS Kolejowy 0 : 0 Polish Power








      New

      Kolejka 37 - 17.06.2024
      wiktoria radom 8 : 0 OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
      Polish Power 5 : 0 Marsylia FC
      KS VICTORIA 1928 1 : 5 KKS Kolejowy
      Polnischen Wodka FC 9 : 0 FC Cyganka
      RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz 0 : 5 Zryw Dabrowka
      Motor Lublin 0 : 6 PZPN POLSKA
      unia niećkowo 10 : 0 Kova United F.C.
      John Deere Team 2 : 4 Real Madrid Campeones
      Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży 0 : 12 Inter Bagienko
      Przebój MALB 2 : 6 Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC
      FFSC Sparta 5 : 2 Polanie
      thorrgall 7 : 1 Dynamo Kolonia City








      New

      Kolejka 38 - 18.06.2024
      FC Cyganka 0 : 9 thorrgall
      Dynamo Kolonia City 0 : 5 FFSC Sparta
      Polanie 0 : 5 wiktoria radom
      OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW 0 : 7 Polish Power
      Marsylia FC 1 : 6 KS VICTORIA 1928
      Zryw Dabrowka 0 : 3 Polnischen Wodka FC
      PZPN POLSKA 0 : 0 (w/o) RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz
      Kova United F.C. 0 : 10 Motor Lublin
      Real Madrid Campeones 7 : 2 unia niećkowo
      Inter Bagienko 1 : 9 John Deere Team
      KKS Kolejowy 7 : 1 Przebój MALB
      Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC 12 : 0 Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży








      Post was edited 1 time, last by “thorrgall” ().