Kolejka 1 - 01.11.2018
Mikołajki : Łęg Łowce
FC Janke : Studnia (S) Bydgoszcz
JELONKI Warszawa : Zbynek
KS Kretovia : Sativa Team
M.R.K. : KS Dudys
The Gunners : LKS Ursus Dachnów
Kolejka 2 - 02.11.2018
JELONKI Warszawa : Studnia (S) Bydgoszcz
KS Kretovia : Zbynek
M.R.K. : Sativa Team
The Gunners : KS Dudys
Łęg Łowce : LKS Ursus Dachnów
Mikołajki : FC Janke
Kolejka 3 - 03.11.2018
KS Dudys : Łęg Łowce
Sativa Team : The Gunners
Zbynek : M.R.K.
Studnia (S) Bydgoszcz : KS Kretovia
FC Janke : JELONKI Warszawa
LKS Ursus Dachnów : Mikołajki
Kolejka 4 - 04.11.2018
Łęg Łowce : Sativa Team
LKS Ursus Dachnów : KS Dudys
The Gunners : Zbynek
M.R.K. : Studnia (S) Bydgoszcz
KS Kretovia : FC Janke
Mikołajki : JELONKI Warszawa
Kolejka 5 - 05.11.2018
Zbynek : Łęg Łowce
Sativa Team : LKS Ursus Dachnów
Studnia (S) Bydgoszcz : The Gunners
FC Janke : M.R.K.
JELONKI Warszawa : KS Kretovia
KS Dudys : Mikołajki
Kolejka 6 - 06.11.2018
Mikołajki : KS Kretovia
M.R.K. : JELONKI Warszawa
Łęg Łowce : Studnia (S) Bydgoszcz
LKS Ursus Dachnów : Zbynek
KS Dudys : Sativa Team
The Gunners : FC Janke
Kolejka 7 - 07.11.2018
Sativa Team : Mikołajki
KS Kretovia : M.R.K.
JELONKI Warszawa : The Gunners
Zbynek : KS Dudys
Studnia (S) Bydgoszcz : LKS Ursus Dachnów
FC Janke : Łęg Łowce
Kolejka 8 - 08.11.2018
Mikołajki : M.R.K.
The Gunners : KS Kretovia
Sativa Team : Zbynek
KS Dudys : Studnia (S) Bydgoszcz
LKS Ursus Dachnów : FC Janke
Łęg Łowce : JELONKI Warszawa
Kolejka 9 - 09.11.2018
Zbynek : Mikołajki
M.R.K. : The Gunners
Studnia (S) Bydgoszcz : Sativa Team
FC Janke : KS Dudys
JELONKI Warszawa : LKS Ursus Dachnów
KS Kretovia : Łęg Łowce
Kolejka 10 - 10.11.2018
Łęg Łowce : M.R.K.
LKS Ursus Dachnów : KS Kretovia
KS Dudys : JELONKI Warszawa
Sativa Team : FC Janke
Zbynek : Studnia (S) Bydgoszcz
Mikołajki : The Gunners
Kolejka 11 - 11.11.2018
The Gunners : Łęg Łowce
M.R.K. : LKS Ursus Dachnów
KS Kretovia : KS Dudys
JELONKI Warszawa : Sativa Team
FC Janke : Zbynek
Studnia (S) Bydgoszcz : Mikołajki
Kolejka 12 - 12.11.2018
Łęg Łowce : Mikołajki
Studnia (S) Bydgoszcz : FC Janke
Zbynek : JELONKI Warszawa
Sativa Team : KS Kretovia
KS Dudys : M.R.K.
LKS Ursus Dachnów : The Gunners
Kolejka 13 - 13.11.2018
Studnia (S) Bydgoszcz : JELONKI Warszawa
Zbynek : KS Kretovia
Sativa Team : M.R.K.
KS Dudys : The Gunners
LKS Ursus Dachnów : Łęg Łowce
FC Janke : Mikołajki
Kolejka 14 - 14.11.2018
Łęg Łowce : KS Dudys
The Gunners : Sativa Team
M.R.K. : Zbynek
KS Kretovia : Studnia (S) Bydgoszcz
JELONKI Warszawa : FC Janke
Mikołajki : LKS Ursus Dachnów
Kolejka 15 - 15.11.2018
Sativa Team : Łęg Łowce
KS Dudys : LKS Ursus Dachnów
Zbynek : The Gunners
Studnia (S) Bydgoszcz : M.R.K.
FC Janke : KS Kretovia
JELONKI Warszawa : Mikołajki
Kolejka 16 - 16.11.2018
Łęg Łowce : Zbynek
LKS Ursus Dachnów : Sativa Team
The Gunners : Studnia (S) Bydgoszcz
M.R.K. : FC Janke
KS Kretovia : JELONKI Warszawa
Mikołajki : KS Dudys
Kolejka 17 - 17.11.2018
KS Kretovia : Mikołajki
JELONKI Warszawa : M.R.K.
Studnia (S) Bydgoszcz : Łęg Łowce
Zbynek : LKS Ursus Dachnów
Sativa Team : KS Dudys
FC Janke : The Gunners
Kolejka 18 - 18.11.2018
Mikołajki : Sativa Team
M.R.K. : KS Kretovia
The Gunners : JELONKI Warszawa
KS Dudys : Zbynek
LKS Ursus Dachnów : Studnia (S) Bydgoszcz
Łęg Łowce : FC Janke
Kolejka 19 - 19.11.2018
M.R.K. : Mikołajki
KS Kretovia : The Gunners
Zbynek : Sativa Team
Studnia (S) Bydgoszcz : KS Dudys
FC Janke : LKS Ursus Dachnów
JELONKI Warszawa : Łęg Łowce
Kolejka 20 - 20.11.2018
Mikołajki : Zbynek
The Gunners : M.R.K.
Sativa Team : Studnia (S) Bydgoszcz
KS Dudys : FC Janke
LKS Ursus Dachnów : JELONKI Warszawa
Łęg Łowce : KS Kretovia
Kolejka 21 - 21.11.2018
M.R.K. : Łęg Łowce
KS Kretovia : LKS Ursus Dachnów
JELONKI Warszawa : KS Dudys
FC Janke : Sativa Team
Studnia (S) Bydgoszcz : Zbynek
The Gunners : Mikołajki
Kolejka 22 - 22.11.2018
Łęg Łowce : The Gunners
LKS Ursus Dachnów : M.R.K.
KS Dudys : KS Kretovia
Sativa Team : JELONKI Warszawa
Zbynek : FC Janke
Mikołajki : Studnia (S) Bydgoszcz
Mikołajki : Łęg Łowce
FC Janke : Studnia (S) Bydgoszcz
JELONKI Warszawa : Zbynek
KS Kretovia : Sativa Team
M.R.K. : KS Dudys
The Gunners : LKS Ursus Dachnów
Kolejka 2 - 02.11.2018
JELONKI Warszawa : Studnia (S) Bydgoszcz
KS Kretovia : Zbynek
M.R.K. : Sativa Team
The Gunners : KS Dudys
Łęg Łowce : LKS Ursus Dachnów
Mikołajki : FC Janke
Kolejka 3 - 03.11.2018
KS Dudys : Łęg Łowce
Sativa Team : The Gunners
Zbynek : M.R.K.
Studnia (S) Bydgoszcz : KS Kretovia
FC Janke : JELONKI Warszawa
LKS Ursus Dachnów : Mikołajki
Kolejka 4 - 04.11.2018
Łęg Łowce : Sativa Team
LKS Ursus Dachnów : KS Dudys
The Gunners : Zbynek
M.R.K. : Studnia (S) Bydgoszcz
KS Kretovia : FC Janke
Mikołajki : JELONKI Warszawa
Kolejka 5 - 05.11.2018
Zbynek : Łęg Łowce
Sativa Team : LKS Ursus Dachnów
Studnia (S) Bydgoszcz : The Gunners
FC Janke : M.R.K.
JELONKI Warszawa : KS Kretovia
KS Dudys : Mikołajki
Kolejka 6 - 06.11.2018
Mikołajki : KS Kretovia
M.R.K. : JELONKI Warszawa
Łęg Łowce : Studnia (S) Bydgoszcz
LKS Ursus Dachnów : Zbynek
KS Dudys : Sativa Team
The Gunners : FC Janke
Kolejka 7 - 07.11.2018
Sativa Team : Mikołajki
KS Kretovia : M.R.K.
JELONKI Warszawa : The Gunners
Zbynek : KS Dudys
Studnia (S) Bydgoszcz : LKS Ursus Dachnów
FC Janke : Łęg Łowce
Kolejka 8 - 08.11.2018
Mikołajki : M.R.K.
The Gunners : KS Kretovia
Sativa Team : Zbynek
KS Dudys : Studnia (S) Bydgoszcz
LKS Ursus Dachnów : FC Janke
Łęg Łowce : JELONKI Warszawa
Kolejka 9 - 09.11.2018
Zbynek : Mikołajki
M.R.K. : The Gunners
Studnia (S) Bydgoszcz : Sativa Team
FC Janke : KS Dudys
JELONKI Warszawa : LKS Ursus Dachnów
KS Kretovia : Łęg Łowce
Kolejka 10 - 10.11.2018
Łęg Łowce : M.R.K.
LKS Ursus Dachnów : KS Kretovia
KS Dudys : JELONKI Warszawa
Sativa Team : FC Janke
Zbynek : Studnia (S) Bydgoszcz
Mikołajki : The Gunners
Kolejka 11 - 11.11.2018
The Gunners : Łęg Łowce
M.R.K. : LKS Ursus Dachnów
KS Kretovia : KS Dudys
JELONKI Warszawa : Sativa Team
FC Janke : Zbynek
Studnia (S) Bydgoszcz : Mikołajki
Kolejka 12 - 12.11.2018
Łęg Łowce : Mikołajki
Studnia (S) Bydgoszcz : FC Janke
Zbynek : JELONKI Warszawa
Sativa Team : KS Kretovia
KS Dudys : M.R.K.
LKS Ursus Dachnów : The Gunners
Kolejka 13 - 13.11.2018
Studnia (S) Bydgoszcz : JELONKI Warszawa
Zbynek : KS Kretovia
Sativa Team : M.R.K.
KS Dudys : The Gunners
LKS Ursus Dachnów : Łęg Łowce
FC Janke : Mikołajki
Kolejka 14 - 14.11.2018
Łęg Łowce : KS Dudys
The Gunners : Sativa Team
M.R.K. : Zbynek
KS Kretovia : Studnia (S) Bydgoszcz
JELONKI Warszawa : FC Janke
Mikołajki : LKS Ursus Dachnów
Kolejka 15 - 15.11.2018
Sativa Team : Łęg Łowce
KS Dudys : LKS Ursus Dachnów
Zbynek : The Gunners
Studnia (S) Bydgoszcz : M.R.K.
FC Janke : KS Kretovia
JELONKI Warszawa : Mikołajki
Kolejka 16 - 16.11.2018
Łęg Łowce : Zbynek
LKS Ursus Dachnów : Sativa Team
The Gunners : Studnia (S) Bydgoszcz
M.R.K. : FC Janke
KS Kretovia : JELONKI Warszawa
Mikołajki : KS Dudys
Kolejka 17 - 17.11.2018
KS Kretovia : Mikołajki
JELONKI Warszawa : M.R.K.
Studnia (S) Bydgoszcz : Łęg Łowce
Zbynek : LKS Ursus Dachnów
Sativa Team : KS Dudys
FC Janke : The Gunners
Kolejka 18 - 18.11.2018
Mikołajki : Sativa Team
M.R.K. : KS Kretovia
The Gunners : JELONKI Warszawa
KS Dudys : Zbynek
LKS Ursus Dachnów : Studnia (S) Bydgoszcz
Łęg Łowce : FC Janke
Kolejka 19 - 19.11.2018
M.R.K. : Mikołajki
KS Kretovia : The Gunners
Zbynek : Sativa Team
Studnia (S) Bydgoszcz : KS Dudys
FC Janke : LKS Ursus Dachnów
JELONKI Warszawa : Łęg Łowce
Kolejka 20 - 20.11.2018
Mikołajki : Zbynek
The Gunners : M.R.K.
Sativa Team : Studnia (S) Bydgoszcz
KS Dudys : FC Janke
LKS Ursus Dachnów : JELONKI Warszawa
Łęg Łowce : KS Kretovia
Kolejka 21 - 21.11.2018
M.R.K. : Łęg Łowce
KS Kretovia : LKS Ursus Dachnów
JELONKI Warszawa : KS Dudys
FC Janke : Sativa Team
Studnia (S) Bydgoszcz : Zbynek
The Gunners : Mikołajki
Kolejka 22 - 22.11.2018
Łęg Łowce : The Gunners
LKS Ursus Dachnów : M.R.K.
KS Dudys : KS Kretovia
Sativa Team : JELONKI Warszawa
Zbynek : FC Janke
Mikołajki : Studnia (S) Bydgoszcz